Jul
12
to Jul 16

Myrtle Beach, SC Nationals

      • Showdown of the Legends (Mini)
         
        1st Place Beautiful Dolls
        Kim's Dance Dynamics
         
        2nd Place Sleepover
        PassMORE DANCE Co
         
        3rd Place The Powder Puffs
        Bohaty's School of Dance
         
        Showdown of the Legends (Intermediate Petite / Junior)
         
        1st Place Big Time Boppin'
        Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
         
        2nd Place Cotton Club Divas
        Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
         
        3rd Place < Jelly's Last Jam
        Avante Performing Arts
         
        Showdown of the Legends (Advanced Petite / Junior)
         
        1st Place Send in the Clowns
        Kim's Dance Dynamics
         
        2nd Place Whistle While You Work It
        Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
         
        3rd Place Blue Skies
        Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
         
        Showdown of the Legends (Intermediate Teen / Senior)
         
        1st Place Bringing The Funk
        Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
         
        2nd Place Pinball Count
        Avante Performing Arts
         
        3rd Place Paradise
        Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
         
        Showdown of the Legends (Advanced Teen / Senior)
         
        1st Place Honeymoon in Vegas
        Kim's Dance Dynamics
         
        2nd Place Glory
        The Dance Company
         
        3rd Place Drum Battle
        Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
         
        •  
          Kim's Dance Dynamics
           
        •  
          Kim's Dance Dynamics
           
        •  
          Entry 154 - Whistle While You Work It Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
           
        •  
          Entry 178 - At Last Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
           
      •  
        The Dance Company
         
        •  
          Tenth Liliana Kidd
          "The Abcs Of Love"
          Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
          Ninth Claire Cheney
          "Music Box Revisited"
          Bohaty's School of Dance
          Eighth Renee Reilly
          "Zero To Hero"
          Expressions Dance Studio
          Seventh Zara Carroll
          "Pack Up"
          Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
          Sixth Adeline Delong
          "The Rag Doll "
          Bohaty's School of Dance
          Fifth Khloee Tibbs
          "Mr. Tap Toes"
          Bohaty's School of Dance
          Fourth Brooklynn Masso
          "Choo Choo Ch'boogie"
          Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
          Third Michael Mallozzi
          "Life Is A Highway"
          PassMORE DANCE Co
          Second Bella Bryant
          "Beautiful Like Me"
          Mimi's Studio of Dance
          First Nicole Neumann
          "Baked A Cake"
          Kim's Dance Dynamics
           
          Mini Title Winners
           

          Mini Miss Legacy: Bella Bryant – Mimi's Studio of Dance

          Mini Mr Legacy: Michael Mallozzi – PassMORE DANCE Co

           
        •  
          Fifth The Skaters
          Bohaty's School of Dance
          Fourth Little Red
          Kim's Dance Dynamics
          Third Hit The Road, Jack
          PassMORE DANCE Co
          Second Three Blind Mice
          Kim's Dance Dynamics
          First Cool Cats
          Bohaty's School of Dance
           
        •  
          Tenth The Wiz
          The Dance Company
          Ninth Dance Myself To Sleep
          Kim's Dance Dynamics
          Eighth #Shakeit
          PassMORE DANCE Co
          Seventh Salute
          The Dance Company
          Sixth Future Husband
          The Dance Company
          Fifth Hey Girls
          Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
          Fourth Teach Me How To Shimmie
          Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
          Third Beautiful Dolls
          Kim's Dance Dynamics
          Second The Powder Puffs
          Bohaty's School of Dance
          First Sleepover
          PassMORE DANCE Co
           
        •  
          Fourth Welcome 2 Detroit
          Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
          Third Rhythm & Soul
          Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
          Second Dream Girlz
          Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
          First Button Up Your Overcoat
          Kim's Dance Dynamics
           
        •  
          First Candy Cuties
          Expressions Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Fourth Sesame Treat
          Avante Performing Arts
          Third A Poodle In Paris
          Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
          Second Bibbidi Bobbidi Boo
          Avante Performing Arts
          First Boom Boom Goes My Heart
          Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
           
        •  
          Third Alexia Munger
          "Goody Goody"
          Kim's Dance Dynamics
          Second Allison Long
          "Stuck Like Glue"
          Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
          First Makayla Pittman
          "Take A Listen"
          Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
           
          Petite Title Winners
           

          Petite Miss Legacy: Makayla Pittman – Legacy Dance Studio, LLC

           
        •  
          Second Razz Ma Tazz
          Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
          First Oh Boy
          Kim's Dance Dynamics
           
        •  
          Third Flight Trippin'
          Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
          Second The Coal Miners
          Bohaty's School of Dance
          First Blue Skies
          Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
           
        •  
          Second Can Can
          Bohaty's School of Dance
          First Walk The Dinosaur
          Kim's Dance Dynamics
           
        •  
          First Hot Chocolate
          Kim's Dance Dynamics
           
        •  
          Fifth Simone Algere
          "Little Miss Perfect"
          Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
          Fourth Ella Arcari
          "Fire Under My Feet"
          PassMORE DANCE Co
          Third Mia Maalouf
          "I Want You Back"
          Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
          Second Gabrielle Eagan
          "Candyman"
          Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
          First Mckenzie Denis
          "Perfect"
          Expressions Dance Studio
           
          Junior Title Winners
           

          Junior Miss Legacy: Mckenzie Denis – Expressions Dance Studio

           
        •  
          First Sisters
          PassMORE DANCE Co
           
        •  
          Seventh Here We Go
          Expressions Dance Studio
          Sixth Windy
          Kim's Dance Dynamics
          Fifth Bo$$
          PassMORE DANCE Co
          Fourth Bring Em Out
          PassMORE DANCE Co
          Third Ching A Ling
          Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
          Second Fit As A Fiddle
          Kim's Dance Dynamics
          First Whistle While You Work It
          Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
           
        •  
          Third Rise
          Kim's Dance Dynamics
          Second Abracadabra
          Kim's Dance Dynamics
          First The Break
          Kim's Dance Dynamics
           
        •  
          First Send In The Clowns
          Kim's Dance Dynamics
           
        •  
          Tenth Taylor Monaghan
          "Le Jazz Hot"
          Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
          Ninth Aubrey Hammis
          "Im Getting Good At Being Bad"
          Kim's Dance Dynamics
          Eighth Katie Mccarthy
          "Topsy Part Ii"
          Kim's Dance Dynamics
          Seventh Paige Sink
          "The Way You Make Me Feel"
          Kim's Dance Dynamics
          Sixth Lauren Kovach
          "Stitches"
          Kim's Dance Dynamics
          Fifth Jensen Lockman
          "Touch The Sky"
          Expressions Dance Studio
          Fourth Brooke Taylor
          "Toxic"
          Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
          Third Nina Soto
          "Me And The Devil"
          New England Dance Center
          Second Macy Remenec
          "Champagne Taste"
          Kim's Dance Dynamics
          First Alexandra Walz
          "Amazing Grace"
          New England Dance Center
           
          Teen Title Winners
           

          Teen Miss Legacy: Macy Remenec – Kim's Dance Dynamics

           
        •  
          Tenth Charlie's Angels
          PassMORE DANCE Co
          Ninth The Beat Goes On
          Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
          Eighth One More Time
          Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
          Seventh Hanging By A Thread
          Expressions Dance Studio
          Sixth Harmony
          Expressions Dance Studio
          Fifth Reflection
          Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
          Fourth I Will Survive
          Kim's Dance Dynamics
          Third Senorita
          Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
          Second The Conversation
          Kim's Dance Dynamics
          First Nostalgia
          Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
           
        •  
          Tenth Worth It
          PassMORE DANCE Co
          Ninth No Matter What
          The Dance Company
          Eighth Typewriter
          Kim's Dance Dynamics
          Seventh En Vogue
          The Dance Company
          Sixth Feeling Good
          Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
          Fifth At Last
          Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
          Fourth Bugaboo
          PassMORE DANCE Co
          Third Don't Interrupt
          The Dance Company
          Second Infamy
          Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
          First Sh-Boom
          Kim's Dance Dynamics
           
        •  
          Tenth Paris Swing Box
          Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
          Ninth Devil Went Down To Geogia
          Kim's Dance Dynamics
          Eighth Burn Up The Dance Floor
          Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
          Seventh I Gotcha
          Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
          Sixth Run
          Expressions Dance Studio
          Fifth Queen M
          PassMORE DANCE Co
          Fourth At The Table
          Expressions Dance Studio
          Third Miss Independent
          PassMORE DANCE Co
          Second Hanging By A Thread
          Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
          First Level Up
          Kim's Dance Dynamics
           
        •  
          Fourth Coming To America
          Kim's Dance Dynamics
          Third Ella's Bounce
          Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
          Second Mo Money Mo Problems
          Expressions Dance Studio
          First Swan Fake
          Kim's Dance Dynamics
           
        •  
          Second Drum Battle
          Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
          First Honeymoon In Vegas
          Kim's Dance Dynamics
           
        •  
          Tenth Samantha Simonetti
          "I Put A Spell On You"
          Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
          Ninth Christina Mallozzi
          "Dangerous"
          PassMORE DANCE Co
          Eighth Hannah Hiltz
          "Strong"
          Powell Dance Academy
          Seventh Tori Scull
          "Ain't Nobody"
          PassMORE DANCE Co
          Sixth Danielle Marsicano
          "Do It For Dev"
          The Dance Company
          Fifth Kennedy Phelps
          "Coloring"
          Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
          Fourth Mikayla Lockman
          "I'm Fallin'"
          Expressions Dance Studio
          Third Naijha Nsehti
          "Who You Are"
          The Dance Company
          Second Matthew Innocenti
          "If Only"
          Expressions Dance Studio
          First Lindsey Greene
          "I Was Here "
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
           
          Senior Title Winners
           

          Senior Miss Legacy: Naijha Nsehti – The Dance Company

          Senior Mr Legacy: Matthew Innocenti – Expressions Dance Studio

           
        •  
          Third Wildest Dreams
          PassMORE DANCE Co
          Second Woman's Work
          The Dance Company
          First No More Games
          Expressions Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Fourth I Couldn't Get Away
          Expressions Dance Studio
          Third You Can Never Leave
          Expressions Dance Studio
          Second Change The World
          The Dance Company
          First Glory
          The Dance Company
           
        •  
          Tenth Nia Bennett
          "Shake Ya Tailfeather"
          The Dance Company
          Ninth Logan Poppy
          "I Lived"
          Dreams In Motion
          Eighth Jamiya Williams
          "Gratitude"
          The Dance Company
          Seventh Kirsten Armes
          "Gertrude Mcfuzz"
          Expressions Dance Studio
          Sixth Niaomi Holley
          "Dance"
          Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
          Fifth Eleni Whoriskey
          "Ding Dong The Witch Is Dead"
          Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
          Fourth Tyeisha Harkness
          "Gi Jive"
          Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
          Third Toni Scelsi
          "I'm Getting Good At Being Bad"
          Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
          Second Isabel Solorzano
          "Jeepers Creepers"
          Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
          First Madison Francis
          "To Be Real"
          Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
           
        •  
          First Small Enough
          Expressions Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Tenth Play
          Avante Performing Arts
          Ninth So Close
          Dreams In Motion
          Eighth Blue Suede Shoes
          Avante Performing Arts
          Seventh Count Your Blessings
          Avante Performing Arts
          Sixth Thriller
          Avante Performing Arts
          Fifth Talk To The Animals
          Avante Performing Arts
          Fourth Sandman
          Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
          Third Crusin' For A Brusin'
          Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
          Second Big Time Boppin'
          Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
          First Cotton Club Divas
          Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
           
        •  
          Second Dreamer
          Expressions Dance Studio
          First Pucker Up
          Expressions Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Third Khalia Berry
          "Flaunt It"
          The Dance Company
          Second Kiersten Hash
          "Popular"
          The Dance Company
          First Chase Phelps
          "Outlying"
          Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
           
        •  
          Third Surfin' Usa
          Avante Performing Arts
          Second Together Wherever We Go
          Avante Performing Arts
          First Jump Shout Boogie
          Avante Performing Arts
           
        •  
          Second 9 To 5
          Avante Performing Arts
          First Spiderman
          Avante Performing Arts
           
        •  
          First Jelly's Last Jam
          Avante Performing Arts
           
        •  
          Tenth Natasha Kay
          "In Better Hands"
          The Dance Company
          Ninth Yazmine Williams
          "Accessories"
          The Dance Company
          Eighth Bridget Mangin
          "Try"
          Dance With M.E. Studio
          Seventh Mirayah Thomas
          "Warrior"
          Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
          Sixth Gabrielle Allen
          "Lose You"
          PassMORE DANCE Co
          Fifth Ashton Byers
          "I Won't Dance"
          Avante Performing Arts
          Fourth Jenna Corbin
          "Diamonds Are A Girl's Best Friend"
          Avante Performing Arts
          Third Ava Buczacki
          "I'm Not Perfect"
          Dance With M.E. Studio
          Second Najah Tucker
          "Never Too Much"
          Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
          First Stephanie Jasinski
          "It Don't Mean A Thing"
          Avante Performing Arts
           
        •  
          Eighth Take Me To Church
          Avante Performing Arts
          Seventh Gonna Wash That Man
          Avante Performing Arts
          Sixth Cotton Eyed Joe
          Avante Performing Arts
          Fifth Fit As A Fiddle
          Avante Performing Arts
          Fourth Puttin' On The Ritz
          Avante Performing Arts
          Third Blow Gabriel Blow
          Avante Performing Arts
          Second I Can't Wait
          Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
          First S'wonderful
          Avante Performing Arts
           
        •  
          Tenth One Day
          The Dance Company
          Ninth Singing In The Rain
          Avante Performing Arts
          Eighth Why Don't You Love Me
          The Dance Company
          Seventh Me Too
          Dance With M.E. Studio
          Sixth Bandstand Boogie
          Avante Performing Arts
          Fifth Dark Times
          Dance With M.E. Studio
          Fourth Rosie The Rivoter
          Avante Performing Arts
          Third Get Ready/Dancing In The Streets
          Avante Performing Arts
          Second Run
          Dance With M.E. Studio
          First Pinball Count
          Avante Performing Arts
           
        •  
          Fourth Field Of Dreams
          Avante Performing Arts
          Third The Devil Went Down To Georgia
          Avante Performing Arts
          Second The Funkettes
          Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
          First Paradise
          Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
           
        •  
          Second Rockin' N Rhythm
          Avante Performing Arts
          First Bringing The Funk
          Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
           
        •  
          Second Tv Time
          Avante Performing Arts
          First Espionage
          Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
           
        •  
          Fourth Brielle Simmons
          "Bulletproof"
          The Dance Company
          Third Cass Johnson
          "You Can't Get A Man With A Gun"
          Avante Performing Arts
          Second Ally Way
          "Song Of The Prairie"
          Golden Peacock School of Dance
          First Marisa Harding
          "Leaving You "
          Dance With M.E. Studio
           
        •  
          First Suessical
          Avante Performing Arts
           
        •  
          First Shady Oaks Goes To Vegas
          The Dance Company
           
View Event →
Jul
4
to Jul 8

Orlando, FL Nationals

      •  
        Showdown of the Legends (Mini)
         
        1st Place Yellow
        Starz Choice Dance Academy
         
        Showdown of the Legends (Intermediate Petite)
         
        1st Place Lost Boy
        Starz Choice Dance Academy
        2nd Place Open Hands
        Debbie's Dance Company
        3rd Place 99 Red Balloons
        3'N Motion dance Studio
         
        Showdown of the Legends (Intermediate Junior)
         
        1st Place Get Him Out
        The Dance Space
        2nd Place Dive into the Pool
        Starz Choice Dance Academy
        3rd Place Welcome To The Jungle
        Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
         
        Showdown of the Legends (Advanced Petite / Junior)
         
        1st Place No One Would Riot For Less
        The Dance Space
        2nd Place House of Love
        3'N Motion dance Studio
        3rd Place The Women
        Revolutions Dance Company
         
        Showdown of the Legends (Intermediate Teen / Senior)
         
        1st Place Hurt
        Debbie's Dance Company
        2nd Place Speaking French
        Starz Choice Dance Academy
        3rd Place Emergency
        Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
         
        Showdown of the Legends (Advanced Teen / Senior)
         
        1st Place For My Help
        Debbie's Dance Company
        2nd Place Bound By Sin
        Revolutions Dance Company
        3rd Place Black Magic Woman
        Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
         
        •  
          Revolutions Dance Company
           
        •  
          Debbie's Dance Company
           
        •  
          Entry 297 - No One Would Riot For Less The Dance Space
           
        •  
          Entry 356 - Out Of Time 3'N Motion Dance Studio
           
      •  
        Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
         
      •  
        Jessica Eurom - Debbie's Dance Company
         
        •  
          Fifth Mckenzie Harrell
          "Beautiful"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Fourth Jillian Peterson
          "Make You Feel My Love"
          3'N Motion dance Studio
          Third Paige Donovan
          "When Your Feet Don't Touch The Ground"
          The Dance Space
          Second Morgan Morrell
          "No Me Quite Pas"
          3'N Motion dance Studio
          First Payton Miller
          "Better When I'm Dancing"
          Edge Dance Studios
           
          Mini Title Winners
           

          Mini Miss Legacy: Payton Miller – Edge Dance Studios

           
        •  
          Third The Remix
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          Second Every Breath
          3'N Motion dance Studio
          First Lips Are Movin'
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Seventh One
          The Dance Space
          Sixth Frogs
          The Dance Space
          Fifth Let Them Be Little
          The Dance Space
          Fourth Shake, Rattle & Roll
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          Third Over The Rainbow
          3'N Motion dance Studio
          Second Sassy
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          First Yellow
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
           
        •  
          First Cover Girlz
          Debbie's Dance Company
           
        •  
          Fifth Lily Aaronson
          "Shine Your Way"
          Dance with Janis at Horizon
          Fourth Alexandria Harvey
          "Bippidi Boppidi Boo"
          The Dance Space
          Third Alicia Idzior
          "Rhythm Of The Night"
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          Second Reese Rookey
          "Surprise!"
          Revolutions Dance Company
          First Melanie Roberts
          "I Want Candy"
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
           
        •  
          First Single Ladies
          Debbie's Dance Company
           
        •  
          Fifth It's Gonna Be Great
          The Dance Space
          Fourth Derby Darlings
          The Dance Space
          Third Dear Future Husband
          3'N Motion dance Studio
          Second Respect
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          First Stray Cat Strut
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Fifth Sienna Galesi-Grant
          "Saturn"
          Studio 3
          Fourth Scotty Wiggins
          "In My Arms"
          3'N Motion dance Studio
          Third Jared Stone
          "Come As You Are"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Second Mariah Viele
          "Raise Your Weapon"
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          First Lucy Brinkmann
          "Sweet Child"
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
           
          Petite Title Winners
           

          Petite Miss Legacy: Lucy Brinkmann – Starz Choice Dance

          Petite Mr Legacy: Scotty Wiggins – 3'N Motion dance Studio

           
        •  
          First What Sound
          Debbie's Dance Company
           
        •  
          Fourth Firework
          Edge Dance Studios
          Third Pretty Girls
          Edge Dance Studios
          Second Love Shack
          Edge Dance Studios
          First House Of Love
          3'N Motion dance Studio
           
        •  
          First Princesses
          Revolutions Dance Company
           
        •  
          First Cali Girls
          Edge Dance Studios
           
        •  
          Tenth Elizabeth Bolen
          "Turn To Stone"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Ninth Caelynn Stark
          "Rake It In"
          Revolutions Dance Company
          Eighth Elaina Rooney
          "Not Afraid To Be Me"
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Seventh Cimone Williams
          "Requiem"
          3'N Motion dance Studio
          Sixth Brighton Simmons
          "I Had A Pearl"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Fifth Hannah Hewitt
          "Heaven"
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          Fourth Alana Oshesky
          "Nostalgie"
          3'N Motion dance Studio
          Third Alessandra Lozzi
          "To My Daughter"
          Revolutions Dance Company
          Second Kendall Kirwan
          "Here"
          3'N Motion dance Studio
          First Landry Russell
          "Amazing Grace"
          Revolutions Dance Company
           
          Junior Title Winners
           

          Junior Miss Legacy: Kendall Kirwan – 3'N Motion dance Studio

           
        •  
          Eighth Moments In Time
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Seventh Me And My Shadow
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Sixth Crystallized
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Fifth Shake The Room
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Fourth I'll Be There
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Third Holding Vigil
          Revolutions Dance Company
          Second Story Of Our Lives
          Revolutions Dance Company
          First Chandelier
          3'N Motion dance Studio
           
        •  
          Tenth Adventure Island
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Ninth Dollhouse
          Revolutions Dance Company
          Eighth Believe
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Seventh Grown
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Sixth Blackfish
          Revolutions Dance Company
          Fifth Spiders
          Revolutions Dance Company
          Fourth All That Jazz
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Third Stupid
          3'N Motion dance Studio
          Second Not About Angels
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          First The Women
          Revolutions Dance Company
           
        •  
          Fourth This House
          The Dance Space
          Third Read All About It
          Edge Dance Studios
          Second Oceans
          Revolutions Dance Company
          First No One Would Riot For Less
          The Dance Space
           
        •  
          First Kool-Aid
          The Dance Space
           
        •  
          Tenth Gabriella Barton
          "Written In The Sky"
          3'N Motion dance Studio
          Ninth Gabriella Biltoc
          "The Investment"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Eighth Mackenzie Simmons
          "I'm On Fire"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Seventh Rebecca Eurom
          "This Place Is A Shelter"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Sixth Sydney Parker
          "You're The One"
          Dance Space
          Fifth Meridith Harrison
          "Work"
          The Dance Space
          Fourth Kearsten Mortimer
          "Feeling Good"
          Edge Dance Studios
          Third Angelina Amerigo
          "The Impossible Dream"
          DelMonico Dance
          Second Joseph Markey
          "I Found"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          First Alyssa Chi
          "Pitch Black"
          Dance Attack
           
          Teen Title Winners
           

          Teen Miss Legacy: Alyssa Chi – Dance Attack

          Teen Mr Legacy: Joseph Markey – Debbie's Dance Company

           
        •  
          Ninth My Way
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Eighth Sing For You
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Seventh How Rare And Beautiful
          The Dance Space
          Sixth Fast Car
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Fifth Bolero
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Fourth Weathering The Storm
          Revolutions Dance Company
          Third Strength Within
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Second Torn
          3'N Motion dance Studio
          First I Parted, You Parted
          Debbie's Dance Company
           
        •  
          Tenth Gold Dust
          Edge Dance Studios
          Ninth Emergency
          Revolutions Dance Company
          Eighth Black Hole Sun
          3'N Motion dance Studio
          Seventh Fever To The Form
          The Dance Space
          Sixth Brutual Hearts
          3'N Motion dance Studio
          Fifth Mt Olympus
          Revolutions Dance Company
          Fourth Sacrifice
          The Dance Space
          Third Blood Of Christ
          Revolutions Dance Company
          Second Out Of Time
          3'N Motion dance Studio
          First Bound By Sin
          Revolutions Dance Company
           
        •  
          Tenth Bom Bom Bom
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          Ninth Alienation
          Edge Dance Studios
          Eighth Matador
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          Seventh Black Hole Sun
          Edge Dance Studios
          Sixth A Vaudeville Spectacular
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Fifth Revolution
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Fourth Chasing Cars
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Third Smooth Criminal
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Second The Last Supper
          Revolutions Dance Company
          First For My Help
          Debbie's Dance Company
           
        •  
          Sixth Don't Tell Mama
          Edge Dance Studios
          Fifth Cali
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Fourth Missy
          Edge Dance Studios
          Third Turn To Stone
          Edge Dance Studios
          Second Mother Nature
          Revolutions Dance Company
          First Yes We Can!
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
           
        •  
          Second Good To Be Alive
          Debbie's Dance Company
          First Big Top
          Edge Dance Studios
           
        •  
          Tenth Emma Messager
          "Islands"
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Ninth Madison Marone
          "Pavane"
          Dance Space
          Eighth Kendra Thompson
          "The Only Fault"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Seventh Ysabel Ali
          "Lost At Sea"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Sixth Hannah Richardson
          "Rise Up"
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Fifth Jessica Eurom
          "In This Shirt"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Fourth Bella Amerigo
          "I Have Nothing"
          DelMonico Dance
          Third Vanessa Sturino
          "Beneath The Faade"
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Second Alexandra Scarlato
          "I Will Be"
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          First Tristen Stanley
          "Come By Fire"
          3'N Motion dance Studio
           
          Senior Title Winners
           

          Senior Miss Legacy: Alexandra Scarlato – Maple Academy of Dance

          Senior Mr Legacy: Matthew Sommers – Debbie's Dance Company

           
        •  
          Second Adieu
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          First Do What We Want
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
           
        •  
          Tenth Vices
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          Ninth Explosive
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Eighth In The Garden
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Seventh We In The Building
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Sixth When We Were Young
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Fifth Bird Girl
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Fourth Kill Of The Night
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Third Black Magic Woman
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Second Roses
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          First Break The Silence
          Debbie's Dance Company
           
        •  
          Tenth Caroline Catching
          "I'm Your Girl"
          The Dance Space
          Ninth Savannah Harvey
          "What A Wonderful World"
          The Dance Space
          Eighth Alyssa Harrell
          "I Love Paris"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Seventh Sarah Bowdouris
          "All That Matters"
          The Dance Space
          Sixth Mia Edgar
          "Who's Got The Pain?"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Fifth Angel Moreira
          "Mama Knows Best"
          3'N Motion dance Studio
          Fourth Jessica Defilippis
          "The Glamorous Life"
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Third Lauren Gates
          "Born To Express Yourself"
          The Dance Space
          Second Presley Baird
          "Rotten To The Core"
          The Dance Space
          First Carly Hyers
          "It's Easy"
          3'N Motion dance Studio
           
        •  
          First Gust
          3'N Motion dance Studio
           
        •  
          Tenth Bougie
          The Dance Space
          Ninth We Dance
          The Dance Space
          Eighth Cold Hearted Snake
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          Seventh I Am Aldolfo
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Sixth Lost Boy
          The Dance Space
          Fifth Words Of Weapons
          3'N Motion dance Studio
          Fourth 99 Red Balloons
          3'N Motion dance Studio
          Third Open Hands
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Second # Selfie
          Debbie's Dance Company
          First Lost Boy
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Second Keep It 100
          The Dance Space
          First Doin It
          The Dance Space
           
        •  
          Tenth Kayla Cariss
          "Swing Set"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Ninth Katie Ferrari
          "Firework"
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          Eighth Emma Rushlow
          "Your Song"
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          Seventh Amber Johnson
          "Flicker"
          3'N Motion dance Studio
          Sixth Grace Taylor
          "Look At Me"
          The Dance Space
          Fifth Janai Burton
          "Waka Waka"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Fourth Savannah Morrell
          "Mad World"
          3'N Motion dance Studio
          Third Kenlee Muzzin
          "Imagine"
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          Second Aniston Neilson
          "Salute"
          The Dance Space
          First Bella Pereira
          "Confident"
          Edge Dance Studios
           
        •  
          Fifth Runaway
          3'N Motion dance Studio
          Fourth The Garden
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Third 100% Pure Love
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          Second Gift Of A Friend
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          First Everything
          Edge Dance Studios
           
        •  
          Tenth Once Upon A Dream
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Ninth Free Falling
          Edge Dance Studios
          Eighth Geronimo
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Seventh This Is Living
          The Dance Space
          Sixth Valhalla
          Edge Dance Studios
          Fifth Cannon In D
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Fourth Presto Change O
          The Dance Space
          Third Tied Up
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Second Crank It Up
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          First Spine
          The Dance Space
           
        •  
          Second Rise Up
          The Dance Space
          First Get Him Out
          The Dance Space
           
        •  
          Fourth Bittersweet Symphony
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Third Suits
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Second Welcome To The Jungle
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          First Dive Into The Pool
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Tenth Emily Yang
          "Recollection"
          Golden Peacock School of Dance
          Ninth Caleb Krassner
          "One Last Time"
          3'N Motion dance Studio
          Eighth Lauren Wickerson
          "Hernando's Hideaway"
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          Seventh Emily Hollis
          "Reflection"
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          Sixth Jacqueline Carroll
          "All We Do"
          Edge Dance Studios
          Fifth Ashley Lamarca
          "Necessary Evil"
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Fourth Karen O'connor
          "Who I Am"
          Edge Dance Studios
          Third Jenna Baratelli
          "The Light"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Second Alexandria Clemons
          "Kero Kero Bonito"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          First Brooke Norcross
          "One Way"
          Debbie's Dance Company
           
        •  
          Second Tap Town Funk
          Diamond Dance Academy
          First Burnin' Up
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
           
        •  
          Ninth Hit Me Up
          The Dance Space
          Eighth Killin' It
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Seventh Hurt
          The Dance Space
          Sixth Skipping Stones
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          Fifth Run Boy Run
          The Dance Space
          Fourth Bang
          The Dance Space
          Third Confident
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Second Time Forgotten
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          First Hurt
          Debbie's Dance Company
           
        •  
          Fifth Renaissance Dreams
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Fourth Big Mouth
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Third Alive
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Second Burlesque
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          First Emergency
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
           
        •  
          First Sing Sing Sing
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Second Dancing Thru The Decades
          3'N Motion dance Studio
          First Speaking French
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Fifth Ariana Genovese
          "Unchained Melody"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Fourth Emmie Smith
          "Let It Go"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Third Vanessa Whittington
          "Hello"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Second Maghee Moreira
          "Fever"
          3'N Motion dance Studio
          First Brianna Flaschner
          "Question"
          3'N Motion dance Studio
           
        •  
          Second Yin And Yang
          RPBCHS/ Wildcat Dancers Dance Team
          First Because You're Mine
          Debbie's Dance Company
           
        •  
          Third Freddy Says
          RPBCHS/ Wildcat Dancers Dance Team
          Second Hallelujah
          RPBCHS/ Wildcat Dancers Dance Team
          First Famous
          RPBCHS/ Wildcat Dancers Dance Team
           
        •  
          Fifth Savannah Willis
          "Swag It Out"
          The Dance Space
          Fourth Shabnam Lashani
          "Good To Be Alive"
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Third Taylor Gamble
          "I Am A Conquror"
          The Dance Space
          Second Emma Santos
          "Evil Like Me"
          The Dance Space
          First Isabelle Golemo
          "Mombo"
          Debbie's Dance Company
           
        •  
          Second If It Wasn't For Your Love
          Revolutions Dance Company
          First Funky Monkey
          Revolutions Dance Company
           
        •  
          Fourth Jasmine Varnum
          "Young & Beautiful"
          Diamond Dance Academy
          Third Alyssa Picallo
          "Brave"
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Second Jordan Thompson
          "Let Yourself Go"
          The Dance Space
          First Sydney Bennett
          "Titanium"
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
           
        •  
          First Fighter
          Dance with Janis at Horizon
           
        •  
          Third Welcome To The Circus
          Diamond Dance Academy
          Second Clap Snap
          Debbie's Dance Company
          First I Want To Be 1 With You
          Debbie's Dance Company
           
        •  
          Third Tiffany Keene
          "Stars"
          Diamond Dance Academy
          Second Emma Martins
          "Addiction"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          First Emma Butler
          "Hallelujah"
          Diamond Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Second Overshadow
          Diamond Dance Academy
          First Hero Up
          Diamond Dance Academy
           
        •  
          First Devices
          3'N Motion dance Studio
           
        •  
          First Samantha Martel
          "Safe"
          Dance with Janis at Horizon
           
View Event →
Jun
20
to Jun 24

Wisconsin Dells, WI Nationals

      •  
        Intermediate Production Challenge
         
        1st Place River Deep Mountain High
        Arabesque School of Dance
         
        Advanced Production Challenge
         
        1st Place The Stick Up
        STL Dance Lab
         
        Showdown of the Legends (Mini)
         
        1st Place Gettin' Better Boogie
        Kathy's Dance Co.
        2nd Place Over the Rainbow
        DelMonico Dance
        3rd Place You Already Gnome
        Move Out Loud
         
        Showdown of the Legends (Intermediate Petite)
         
        1st Place Jungle Love
        Kathy's Dance Co.
        2nd Place Kick It
        Gone Dancing Studio
        3rd Place Komo Boss
        Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
         
        Showdown of the Legends (Intermediate Junior)
         
        1st Place Wind It Up
        Beth Fowler School of Dance
        2nd Place Socialize
        Move Out Loud
        3rd Place Armies of Your Heart
        The Dance Project
         
        Showdown of the Legends (Advanced Petite / Junior)
         
        1st Place Seven Nation Army
        DelMonico Dance
        2nd Place You're the One
        Kathy's Dance Co.
        3rd Place Glass Box
        PUSH
         
        Showdown of the Legends (Intermediate Teen / Senior)
         
        1st Place Heroes
        Beth Fowler School of Dance
        2nd Place Jolene
        The Dance Project
        3rd Place The Officiators
        Move Out Loud
         
        Showdown of the Legends (Advanced Teen)
         
        1st Place Long Way Down
        Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
        2nd Place Like I Can
        Kathy's Dance Co.
        3rd Place Back Up Chump
        STL Dance Lab
         
        Showdown of the Legends (Advanced Senior)
         
        1st Place Brother
        STL Dance Lab
        2nd Place Wash My Soul
        DelMonico Dance
        3rd Place Smooth Criminal
        Kathy's Dance Co.
         
        •  
          DelMonico Dance
           
        •  
          STL Dance Lab
           
        •  
          Entry 623 - Labyrinth Move Out Loud
           
        •  
          Entry 676 - Braid Of Voices DelMonico Dance
           
      •  
        Kathy's Dance Co.
         
        •  
          Tenth Ingrid Lyle
          "Life Of The Party"
          DelMonico Dance
          Ninth Adalynn Mcavoy
          "Makeover"
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          Eighth Blaine Johnson
          "My Style"
          STL Dance Lab
          Seventh Sophie Mapstone
          "Hound Dog"
          DelMonico Dance
          Sixth Braeden Cota
          "Feet Don't Fail Me Now"
          DelMonico Dance
          Fifth Avery Nelson
          "Show Off"
          DelMonico Dance
          Fourth Chloe Anderson
          "Dimples"
          DelMonico Dance
          Third Savannah Miodowski
          "I'm In Love With A Monster"
          Gone Dancing Studio
          Second Morgan Methven
          "Sea Cruise"
          DelMonico Dance
          First Alina Nichols
          "Someday"
          DelMonico Dance
           
          Mini Title Winners
           

          Mini Miss Legacy: Savannah Miodowsk – Gone Dancing Studio

          Mini Mr Legacy: Blaine Johnson – STL Dance Lab

           
        •  
          Fifth Dance With Me Tonight
          DelMonico Dance
          Fourth Rotten To The Core
          Miss Maria's Dance Cheer Gymnastics
          Third Pineapple Princess
          Miss Maria's Dance Cheer Gymnastics
          Second Bippity Boppity Boo
          The Dance Project
          First Cool Rider
          DelMonico Dance
           
        •  
          Tenth Dance With Me
          DelMonico Dance
          Ninth Tell Him
          Ignite Dance Studio
          Eighth Sugar Pie Honey Bunch
          Gone Dancing Studio
          Seventh Dance With Me Tonight
          Ignite Dance Studio
          Sixth Dillydale
          Move Out Loud
          Fifth Dear Future Husband
          PUSH
          Fourth Heigh Ho
          DelMonico Dance
          Third Ponytail
          Gone Dancing Studio
          Second Little Shop Of Horrors
          Miss Maria's Dance Cheer Gymnastics
          First Gettin' Better Boogie
          Kathy's Dance Co.
           
        •  
          Tenth The Lion Sleeps Tonight
          DelMonico Dance
          Ninth Red Balloon
          Miss Maria's Dance Cheer Gymnastics
          Eighth Colors Of The Wind
          Arabesque School of Dance
          Seventh Rocking Around The World
          Arabesque School of Dance
          Sixth Feeling Hot
          DanceWorks Performing Arts
          Fifth Bugle Boy
          DelMonico Dance
          Fourth 5-6-7-8
          DanceWorks Performing Arts
          Third Future Husband
          Miss Maria's Dance Cheer Gymnastics
          Second She's In Love
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          First New Attitude
          Arabesque School of Dance
           
        •  
          Second Over The Rainbow
          DelMonico Dance
          First You Already Gnome
          Move Out Loud
           
        •  
          Ninth Truman Bednar
          "Spiderman"
          Triple L Dance Company
          Eighth Cara York
          "People Help The People"
          Michelles School of Dance
          Seventh Claire Thomala
          "Set It Off"
          Triple L Dance Company
          Sixth Madison Gates
          "Dance Like Nobody Is Watchig"
          Shayna Kaye Dance Kraze
          Fifth Kailiana Stanczak
          "Naughty"
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Fourth Olivia Mcgrath
          "Rotten To The Core"
          DelMonico Dance
          Third Izabel Reeves
          "IM Your Girl"
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
          Second Ashtyn Anderson
          "Little Kitty Mine"
          Arabesque School of Dance
          First Lilianna Pineda
          "Empire"
          PUSH
           
        •  
          Sixth Itsy Bitsy
          Michelles School of Dance
          Fifth Iko Iko
          Shayna Kaye Dance Kraze
          Fourth New York New York
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Third What Little Girls Are Made Of
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
          Second Glam Gets Wicked
          Arabesque School of Dance
          First Helping Hands
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
           
        •  
          Tenth Gonna Shine
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Ninth My Boyfriend's Back
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Eighth Whistle While You Work It
          Shayna Kaye Dance Kraze
          Seventh Move It Like This
          DanceWorks Performing Arts
          Sixth Carry On
          Shayna Kaye Dance Kraze
          Fifth Itty Bitty Pretty One
          Arabesque School of Dance
          Fourth Every Heartbeat
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
          Third Breaking Up
          Arabesque School of Dance
          Second Swing It
          DanceWorks Performing Arts
          First Straight Outta Komo
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
           
        •  
          First Komo Barbie
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
           
        •  
          Ninth Bella Boos
          "I'm Getting Good At Being Bad"
          PUSH
          Eighth Sydney Kuhnz
          "We're In The Money"
          M and M Dance
          Seventh Ellie Weitor
          "Shake Your Groove Thing"
          M and M Dance
          Sixth Sylvia Bootz
          "Warrior"
          Move Out Loud
          Fifth Lucia Solinger
          "Chasing Cars"
          PUSH
          Fourth Gia Foster
          "Salute"
          DelMonico Dance
          Third Emma Nelson
          "My Dream"
          DelMonico Dance
          Second Kirbie Adams
          "Two Steps From The Edge"
          DelMonico Dance
          First Audrey Henk
          "Feed The Birds"
          Next Step Dance Studio
           
          Petite Title Winners
           

          Petite Miss Legacy: Audrey Henk – Next Step Dance Studio

           
        •  
          Sixth Giggling Rapids
          M and M Dance
          Fifth Friendship
          PUSH
          Fourth Fireball
          PUSH
          Third I Got Rhythm
          PUSH
          Second Mi Mi Mi
          DelMonico Dance
          First Americano
          M and M Dance
           
        •  
          Fourth Omg
          DelMonico Dance
          Third Glass Box
          PUSH
          Second Box Of Chocolates
          DelMonico Dance
          First Life Of The Party
          PUSH
           
        •  
          Second Step In Time
          DelMonico Dance
          First Mean Girls
          DelMonico Dance
           
        •  
          Tenth Lily Macdonald
          "Crystallize"
          M and M Dance
          Ninth Julia Kampala
          "It Must Have Been Love"
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          Eighth Mia Caltagirone
          "Hair"
          PUSH
          Seventh Jane Hoeffel
          "Speaking French"
          DelMonico Dance
          Sixth Maddy Kovacich
          "You Are Loved"
          DelMonico Dance
          Fifth Paris Rikke
          "Cha Cha Heels"
          Dance Haven
          Fourth Molly Thompson
          "Frequency"
          PUSH
          Third Evie Jordan
          "Down In It"
          PUSH
          Second Sydney Steen
          "Black Magic"
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          First Kaili Olmstead
          "I'm Sensitive"
          DelMonico Dance
           
          Junior Title Winners
           

          Junior Miss Legacy: Sydney Steen – Kathy's Dance Co.

           
        •  
          Second The Blues Brothers
          M and M Dance
          First Pin-Up Girl
          PUSH
           
        •  
          Seventh Team
          PUSH
          Sixth Walking On Broken Glass
          M and M Dance
          Fifth September
          M and M Dance
          Fourth Mini Skirt
          M and M Dance
          Third Echa Pa'lante
          M and M Dance
          Second You're The One
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          First Seven Nation Army
          DelMonico Dance
           
        •  
          Sixth Do Your Thing
          DelMonico Dance
          Fifth Help From My Friends
          M and M Dance
          Fourth Secrets
          PUSH
          Third When I Grow Up
          PUSH
          Second Control
          DelMonico Dance
          First Our Home
          DelMonico Dance
           
        •  
          First Chorus Line
          DelMonico Dance
           
        •  
          Tenth Elli Mcelhannon
          "Monstar"
          STL Dance Lab
          Ninth Abigail Hunt
          "You Don't Own Me"
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          Eighth Katelyn Ramacher
          "Rise Up"
          4th Street Dance Centre
          Seventh Elizabeth Newberry
          "Personal"
          The Madison Professional Dance Center
          Sixth Alex Petersen
          "Good Times"
          PUSH
          Fifth Jordan Garrison
          "Ruby Blue"
          DelMonico Dance
          Fourth Selah Bunkers
          "Right Now"
          PUSH
          Third Kylie Ryder
          "Trouble"
          Beth Fowler School of Dance
          Second Sarina Teeter
          "Mysterious "
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
          First Angelina Amerigo
          "The Impossible Dream"
          DelMonico Dance
           
          Teen Title Winners
           

          Teen Miss Legacy: Angelina Amerigo – DelMonico Dance

           
        •  
          Tenth I Won't Let You Go
          Gone Dancing Studio
          Ninth Less
          PUSH
          Eighth Wildest Dream
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          Seventh Hurt
          Beth Fowler School of Dance
          Sixth Break Yo Neck
          STL Dance Lab
          Fifth Phatman Bass
          STL Dance Lab
          Fourth All I Want
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
          Third Baby, Baby
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          Second Addicted
          DelMonico Dance
          First Never
          Kathy's Dance Co.
           
        •  
          Tenth Long Way Down
          Gone Dancing Studio
          Ninth Addicted To Love
          Move Out Loud
          Eighth Turn Down
          Ignite Dance Studio
          Seventh Don't Tell Mama
          PUSH
          Sixth The Angry River
          M and M Dance
          Fifth Wade In The Water
          DelMonico Dance
          Fourth Run For Cover
          STL Dance Lab
          Third Back Up Chump
          STL Dance Lab
          Second If
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          First Long Way Down
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
           
        •  
          Tenth Ooh Child
          DelMonico Dance
          Ninth Faithfully
          Gone Dancing Studio
          Eighth Post Pearl
          DelMonico Dance
          Seventh Dangerous
          PUSH
          Sixth Nwa
          STL Dance Lab
          Fifth Maleficent
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
          Fourth Circus
          Beth Fowler School of Dance
          Third Body Language
          DelMonico Dance
          Second Just Say No
          STL Dance Lab
          First She Wants To Dance
          Kathy's Dance Co.
           
        •  
          Seventh Can't Hold Us
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          Sixth Chop!
          Move Out Loud
          Fifth How You Feelin
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          Fourth Dark Horse
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          Third One
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          Second Karen's Cafe
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          First Like I Can
          Kathy's Dance Co.
           
        •  
           
        •  
          Tenth Sarah Prescott
          "Nostalgia"
          DelMonico Dance
          Ninth Chandler Dixon
          "For My Help"
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
          Eighth Hannah Hasegawa
          "This Voice"
          DelMonico Dance
          Seventh Michele Marvin
          "Bound To You"
          The Dance Project
          Sixth Morgan Stearns
          "Sound Of Silence"
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          Fifth Karlee Vriezema
          "Rise"
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          Fourth Mabelle Zhang
          "Bang Bang"
          The Dance Project
          Third Emma Frye
          "You Know Me Better"
          DelMonico Dance
          Second Olivia Stevens
          "Walk, Don't Run"
          DelMonico Dance
          First Hayley Kraft
          "All Alright"
          DelMonico Dance
           
          Senior Title Winners
           

          Senior Miss Legacy: Hayley Kraft – DelMonico Dance

          Senior Mr Legacy: Brendan Ryan – Gone Dancing Studio

           
        •  
          Ninth Stepsisters Lament
          PUSH
          Eighth Divas
          PUSH
          Seventh Revolution
          Gone Dancing Studio
          Sixth What Kind Of Man
          Gone Dancing Studio
          Fifth Sugar Hill
          Gone Dancing Studio
          Fourth Hallelujah
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          Third In Roses
          The Dance Project
          Second Summer Thing
          Gone Dancing Studio
          First Black Mambo
          DelMonico Dance
           
        •  
          Tenth Without A Word
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
          Ninth Above The Clouds
          Beth Fowler School of Dance
          Eighth Behind The Glass
          STL Dance Lab
          Seventh Widow's Waltz
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          Sixth You Are Not Alone
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          Fifth Glory
          STL Dance Lab
          Fourth Smooth Criminal
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          Third Braid Of Voices
          DelMonico Dance
          Second Wash My Soul
          DelMonico Dance
          First Dangerous
          STL Dance Lab
           
        •  
          Sixth Ford
          Gone Dancing Studio
          Fifth Mirrors
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          Fourth Supplication
          DelMonico Dance
          Third Sand
          DelMonico Dance
          Second Landslide
          DelMonico Dance
          First Brother
          STL Dance Lab
           
        •  
          Tenth Kate Lewis
          "Shimmy Like Paree'"
          Arabesque School of Dance
          Ninth Emerson Heinrichs
          "My New Philosophy"
          DelMonico Dance
          Eighth Lilly Sidello
          "Fabulous"
          M and M Dance
          Seventh Abby Stoltenow
          "Stand Down"
          Ignite Dance Studio
          Sixth Sophie Davis
          "Rip It Up"
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          Fifth Caitlin Kovacich
          "Fashionista"
          DelMonico Dance
          Fourth Mckenna Crapitto
          "I'm In Love With A Monster"
          Next Step Dance Studio
          Third Ali Lewis
          "Feel The Light"
          Shayna Kaye Dance Kraze
          Second Mady Randall
          "Lady Golfer"
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          First Rylie Brull
          "Emergency"
          Miss Maria's Dance Cheer Gymnastics
           
        •  
          Tenth Fire On The Floor
          Arabesque School of Dance
          Ninth Too Much
          Shayna Kaye Dance Kraze
          Eighth Grease
          Gone Dancing Studio
          Seventh B. E. A. T.
          Gone Dancing Studio
          Sixth Professional
          Gone Dancing Studio
          Fifth Brokenhearted
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          Fourth In The Mood
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          Third We Go Together
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          Second Right Now
          Gone Dancing Studio
          First Dreams Come True
          Gone Dancing Studio
           
        •  
          Tenth Mama Yo
          Arabesque School of Dance
          Ninth We Built This City
          Gone Dancing Studio
          Eighth Rhythmn Of The Night
          Shayna Kaye Dance Kraze
          Seventh Queen Bee
          PUSH
          Sixth Billie Jean
          DanceWorks Performing Arts
          Fifth Land Of A Thousand Dances
          The Dance Project
          Fourth Heaven
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          Third Blame It On The Boogie
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          Second The Clapping Song
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          First How We Do It
          Kathy's Dance Co.
           
        •  
          Tenth Story To Tell
          Arabesque School of Dance
          Ninth Queen Bee
          Arabesque School of Dance
          Eighth Salsa Time
          Shayna Kaye Dance Kraze
          Seventh Emergency
          Gone Dancing Studio
          Sixth Plus One
          Gone Dancing Studio
          Fifth L.O.V.E.
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          Fourth Pj & Rooster
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          Third Komo Boss
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
          Second Listen
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          First Jungle Love
          Kathy's Dance Co.
           
        •  
          Second Kick It
          Gone Dancing Studio
          First Pop, Drop & Roll
          Kathy's Dance Co.
           
        •  
          Tenth Madisyn Cota
          "Emergency"
          DelMonico Dance
          Ninth Dylan Gay
          "Hollywood"
          STL Dance Lab
          Eighth Alayna Kulas
          "The Drift"
          Arabesque School of Dance
          Seventh Maddie Jones
          "Baditude"
          Arabesque School of Dance
          Sixth Tiffany Vanbronkhorst
          "S.O.S."
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          Fifth Kylie Johnson
          "Down The Line"
          The Dance Project
          Fourth Hailey Rademacher
          "Time"
          Arabesque School of Dance
          Third Leah Barker
          "Lean On Me"
          Miss Maria's Dance Cheer Gymnastics
          Second Athena Rodriguez
          "Idle Tinker"
          DelMonico Dance
          First Kelly Mccall
          "Hold Onto Hope"
          The Dance Project
           
        •  
          Tenth We Belong To The Music
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          Ninth Count On Me
          Arabesque School of Dance
          Eighth When I Get My Name In Lights
          Shayna Kaye Dance Kraze
          Seventh Ready To Rumble
          Miss Maria's Dance Cheer Gymnastics
          Sixth Diamonds
          The Dance Project
          Fifth Bring It Back
          Gone Dancing Studio
          Fourth Spirit
          Arabesque School of Dance
          Third Gimme Dat
          STL Dance Lab
          Second Move
          Beth Fowler School of Dance
          First Call Me Maybe
          Kathy's Dance Co.
           
        •  
          Tenth Bellhop Boogie
          DanceWorks Performing Arts
          Ninth Old Skool House Party
          STL Dance Lab
          Eighth In The Mood
          Miss Maria's Dance Cheer Gymnastics
          Seventh Raise Me Up
          Arabesque School of Dance
          Sixth Heartkiller
          Ignite Dance Studio
          Fifth Rockin With Major Lazer
          STL Dance Lab
          Fourth Survivor
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          Third Glam
          Dance Haven
          Second Can't Fight The Moonlight
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          First Socialize
          Move Out Loud
           
        •  
          Tenth Celebrate Around The World
          Arabesque School of Dance
          Ninth Sparkling Diamonds
          Move Out Loud
          Eighth Now That We Found Love
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          Seventh Make It Rain
          Ignite Dance Studio
          Sixth Magazine
          Arabesque School of Dance
          Fifth Freaks
          Ignite Dance Studio
          Fourth Sissy That Walk
          The Dance Project
          Third Paybacks
          STL Dance Lab
          Second Armies Of Your Heart
          The Dance Project
          First Wind It Up
          Beth Fowler School of Dance
           
        •  
          Sixth People Are Strange
          PUSH
          Fifth Paleolithic
          Move Out Loud
          Fourth Girlfriend
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          Third Labyrinth
          Move Out Loud
          Second Telephone
          Kathy's Dance Co.
          First Have You Ever
          Kathy's Dance Co.
           
        •  
          Tenth Ria Benares
          "Smells Like Teen Spirit "
          Momentum Performing Arts
          Ninth Hailey Hellgeth
          "Eternal"
          The Dance Project
          Eighth Delaney Gerasta
          "Home"
          The Dance Project
          Seventh Emmalee Otto
          "Yours"
          Shayna Kaye Dance Kraze
          Sixth Alissa Chu
          "Worn"
          The Attic Christian Arts Center
          Fifth Terin Teeter
          "Technicolor Beat"
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
          Fourth Allie Kiewatt
          "Hope"
          Escalate Dance & Theatre Studio
          Third Grace Holmes
          "Papa Can You Hear Me"
          DelMonico Dance
          Second Emma Grassman
          "Black Sheep"
          Ignite Dance Studio
          First Amelia Bednar
          "Comfort"
          Triple L Dance Company
           
        •  
          Tenth Dream On
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Ninth Nicest Things
          Miss Maria's Dance Cheer Gymnastics
          Eighth Tightrope
          The Dance Project
          Seventh Booty Swing
          Sparx Dance Studio
          Sixth Candy Man
          Miss Maria's Dance Cheer Gymnastics
          Fifth You'll Be Ok
          Arabesque School of Dance
          Fourth Broken Vessels
          The Attic Christian Arts Center
          Third #22 Boys
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
          Second Give Us A Little Love
          Shayna Kaye Dance Kraze
          First Home
          Momentum Performing Arts
           
        •  
          Tenth Circle Of Life
          Momentum Performing Arts
          Ninth Choose Your Destiny
          Gone Dancing Studio
          Eighth I Go On
          Shayna Kaye Dance Kraze
          Seventh That Man
          Arabesque School of Dance
          Sixth Which Witch
          Miss Maria's Dance Cheer Gymnastics
          Fifth Purple Rain
          Arabesque School of Dance
          Fourth Eye Of The Needle
          The Dance Project
          Third Dum Diddy
          The Dance Project
          Second The Officiators
          Move Out Loud
          First Heroes
          Beth Fowler School of Dance
           
        •  
          Tenth I <3 Haters :)
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
          Ninth River
          Arabesque School of Dance
          Eighth The Way You Make Me Feel
          DanceWorks Performing Arts
          Seventh Grown Woman
          Beth Fowler School of Dance
          Sixth Anthem
          The Dance Project
          Fifth Kanye For President
          STL Dance Lab
          Fourth Rather Be
          Miss Maria's Dance Cheer Gymnastics
          Third Retirement Hop
          Gone Dancing Studio
          Second Silence Is Golden
          Shayna Kaye Dance Kraze
          First Jolene
          The Dance Project
           
        •  
          Seventh DonT Be So Hard On Yourself
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
          Sixth Countdown
          DanceWorks Performing Arts
          Fifth Watch Me
          Shayna Kaye Dance Kraze
          Fourth Stairway To Heaven
          Arabesque School of Dance
          Third Heist
          Beth Fowler School of Dance
          Second Americano
          Gone Dancing Studio
          First Daft Punk
          The Dance Project
           
        •  
           
        •  
          Tenth Hannah Theisen
          "Settle Down"
          Escalate Dance & Theatre Studio
          Ninth Sophie Meier
          "Coffee"
          The Dance Project
          Eighth Camille Chimner
          "Work Song"
          Shayna Kaye Dance Kraze
          Seventh Emily Freudenberg
          "Run"
          Dance Dynamics
          Sixth Madison Enos
          "Elastic Heart"
          Shayna Kaye Dance Kraze
          Fifth Hannah Beauregard
          "Take You There"
          Shayna Kaye Dance Kraze
          Fourth Grace Stiak
          "Suitcase Full Of Happier Places "
          Momentum Performing Arts
          Third Jordan Reichel
          "Falling In Love"
          Arabesque School of Dance
          Second Lily Conforti
          "Pretty Face"
          Escalate Dance & Theatre Studio
          First Alyssa Karayanes
          "Autumn Leaves"
          The Dance Project
           
        •  
          Ninth Wait A Minute
          Gone Dancing Studio
          Eighth Manolo
          STL Dance Lab
          Seventh Toxic
          Shayna Kaye Dance Kraze
          Sixth The Scientist
          Shayna Kaye Dance Kraze
          Fifth Boys
          The Dance Project
          Fourth The Origin Of Love
          Escalate Dance & Theatre Studio
          Third Never Home
          Shayna Kaye Dance Kraze
          Second I Wont Give Up
          Momentum Performing Arts
          First Come Home
          Beth Fowler School of Dance
           
        •  
          Tenth Crave You
          Sparx Dance Studio
          Ninth I Wanna Dance With Somebody
          Sparx Dance Studio
          Eighth Dear Future Husband
          Sparx Dance Studio
          Seventh Fireball
          Arabesque School of Dance
          Sixth O' Death
          Gone Dancing Studio
          Fifth Sweet Dreams
          Shayna Kaye Dance Kraze
          Fourth Emerge
          Arabesque School of Dance
          Third What Kind Of Man
          Beth Fowler School of Dance
          Second The Light
          The Dance Project
          First Big Eyes
          Escalate Dance & Theatre Studio
           
        •  
          Second Albatraoz
          The Dance Project
          First Intoxicated
          Gone Dancing Studio
           
        •  
          Third Cindy Hawkins
          "I Love Paris"
          Michelles School of Dance
          Second Rachel Brown
          "Baby I'm A Star "
          Steppin' Up Northshore Academy
          First Campbell Galloway
          "Be With You"
          Arabesque School of Dance
           
        •  
          Third Count On Me
          Michelles School of Dance
          Second Your Firefly
          Next Step Dance Studio
          First Everybody Jump
          Miss Maria's Dance Cheer Gymnastics
           
        •  
          Fifth Here Comes The Sun
          Sparx Dance Studio
          Fourth I Want You Back
          Sparx Dance Studio
          Third Papaya Style
          Shayna Kaye Dance Kraze
          Second Bring Em Out
          Miss Maria's Dance Cheer Gymnastics
          First Spice Up Your Life
          Miss Maria's Dance Cheer Gymnastics
           
        •  
          Second Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy
          Miss Maria's Dance Cheer Gymnastics
          First Don't Stop The Party
          DanceWorks Performing Arts
           
        •  
          Third Gabby Ney
          "You Can Close Your Eyes"
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Second Skye Slomiany
          "American Girl"
          Momentum Performing Arts
          First Catherine Wilbur
          "Tears Of An Angel "
          Steppin' Up Northshore Academy
           
        •  
          Second Hip To Be Square
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          First Come Little Children
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
           
        •  
          Third Veins
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Second Hands High
          The Dance Shop Inc.
          First Lean On
          PUSH
           
        •  
          First Party Starters
          Miss Maria's Dance Cheer Gymnastics
           
        •  
          Tenth Julia Thomalla
          "Fuego"
          Triple L Dance Company
          Ninth Samantha Ryt
          "The Siren "
          Momentum Performing Arts
          Eighth Angelina Rannochio
          "My Immortal "
          Momentum Performing Arts
          Seventh Eliza Ohm
          "Let's Go"
          Triple L Dance Company
          Sixth Catherine Konagel
          "Beat It"
          The Dance Shop Inc.
          Fifth Isabella Clifford
          "You Lost Me "
          Momentum Performing Arts
          Fourth Madison Laporte
          "Call Me Maybe "
          Momentum Performing Arts
          Third Maggie Pawelski
          "Holding Out For A Hero"
          Triple L Dance Company
          Second Abigail Slusinski
          "Twilight"
          The Dance Shop Inc.
          First Talia Deleo
          "I Won't Give Up"
          Triple L Dance Company
           
        •  
          Fifth Can't Sleep Love
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Fourth Girl Fight
          Michelles School of Dance
          Third A Different Beat
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Second Marry The Night
          The Dance Shop Inc.
          First Purple Rain
          Momentum Performing Arts
           
        •  
          Fifth Chocolate Express
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
          Fourth Story Of My Life
          Momentum Performing Arts
          Third Where Does My Heart Beat Now
          The Dance Shop Inc.
          Second Wake Up Little Dreamer
          Momentum Performing Arts
          First Heaven
          Triple L Dance Company
           
        •  
          Sixth Dust In The Wind
          Arabesque School of Dance
          Fifth We Didn't Start The Fire
          Arabesque School of Dance
          Fourth Passion
          DanceWorks Performing Arts
          Third Charlies Angels
          Arabesque School of Dance
          Second Dream On
          Arabesque School of Dance
          First Undone
          DanceWorks Performing Arts
           
        •  
          Second Abbylyn Parsons
          "All I Ask"
          The Attic Christian Arts Center
          First Lauren Archibald
          "Gravity "
          Momentum Performing Arts
           
View Event →
May
20
to May 22

Long Island, NY (3rd Event)

        •  
          Dylan Maskell U Gotta Dance
          Victoria Maiolo Elite Dance Studio
          Angelina Medina Maple Avenue Dance Company
          Ashley Handa Fusion Dance Force
          Jack Richman Maple Avenue Dance Company
          Tymell Hubbard Fusion Dance Force
          Madison Torres Moves & Motions
          Stacey Wong Moves & Motions
          Nicole Schwenk Moves & Motions
          Lara Stevenson Fusion Dance Force
          Jessica Manzolillo Paramount Dance Academy
          Kyra Lipman KJ Dance Theater
          Nicole Riolo Elite Dance Studio
          Christina Riolo Elite Dance Studio
          Matthew Ulutati Moves & Motions
           
        •  
          Natalie Knox Fusion Dance Force
          Madeline Judd Fusion Dance Force
          Katherine Sultzer Maple Avenue Dance Company
          Briana Scognamiglio Elite Dance Studio
          Madeline Kuhlke Norma's School of Dance
          Sophia Kinash Fusion Dance Force
           
        •  
          Diana Lopiccolo Maple Avenue Dance Company
          Emily Aquaviva Fusion Dance Force
          Melody Grace Kenehan Fusion Dance Force
          Tori Seaquist Elite Dance Studio
          Jared Harbour Moves & Motions
          Elina Lehoisky Moves & Motions
          Sara Reise KJ Dance Theater
          Maggie Vasilopoulos Maple Avenue Dance Company
          Sofia Manfredi Moves & Motions
          Angelina Lafroscia Fusion Dance Force
          Sophia Poltie Moves & Motions
          Tetiana Sklyarova Fusion Dance Force
          Amanda Kelly Moves & Motions
          Camryn Tomaszewski Fusion Dance Force
           
        •  
          Jillian Miller Fusion Dance Force
          Alexa Miller Fusion Dance Force
          Stephanie Gennusa Fusion Dance Force
          Robert Hoffer Fusion Dance Force
           
        •  
          Olivia Galante KJ Dance Theater
          Maddy Maccarino Fusion Dance Force
          Lindsey Fera Moves & Motions
          Ja'lenrose Defilippis Elite Dance Studio
          Alyssa Seith Moves & Motions
          Marissa Ellis KJ Dance Theater
           
        •  
          Fusion Dance Force
           
        •  
          Fusion Dance Force
           
        •  
          Entry 343 - Pure Imagination Moves & Motions
           
        •  
          Entry 324 - Dope Elite Dance Studio
           
      •  
        KJ Dance Theater
         
      •  
        Moves & Motions
         
        •  
          Seventh Stella Madden
          "Sugar Pie"
          Moves & Motions
          Sixth Mia Accurso
          "Lost Girl"
          KJ Dance Theater
          Fifth Ariana Hot
          "Here I Come"
          Moves & Motions
          Fourth Skye Murphy
          "The Flower"
          Moves & Motions
          Third Riley Van Eron
          "Lips Are Moving"
          KJ Dance Theater
          Second Julie Lehoisky
          "Wonderful World"
          Moves & Motions
          First Sienna Scotto
          "Safe & Sound"
          Fusion Dance Force
           
          Mini Title Winners
           

          Mini Miss Legacy: Julie Lehoisky – Moves & Motions

           
        •  
          Second Pump It Up
          KJ Dance Theater
          First That Girl
          Fusion Dance Force
           
        •  
          Third Minions
          Fusion Dance Force
          Second Good Is The New Bad
          Fusion Dance Force
          First Tmnt
          Fusion Dance Force
           
        •  
          Second Wishin & Hopin
          Moves & Motions
          First Pirates Life
          Moves & Motions
           
        •  
          Sixth Emily Deal
          "My New Philosophy"
          Fusion Dance Force
          Fifth Emma Verch
          "Wild Child"
          U Gotta Dance
          Fourth Brie Suares
          "Flawless"
          Elite Dance Studio
          Third Melody Cauley
          "Respect "
          Elite Dance Studio
          Second Nadia Ivancich
          "Only Hope"
          KJ Dance Theater
          First Kylie Sannito
          "Surf's Up"
          KJ Dance Theater
           
        •  
          First Remember Me This Way
          KJ Dance Theater
           
        •  
          Fourth Sugarbabies
          KJ Dance Theater
          Third Boyfriends Back
          Elite Dance Studio
          Second Shake Your Tailfeather
          U Gotta Dance
          First Hound Dog
          KJ Dance Theater
           
        •  
          Fifth Under The Sea
          Elite Dance Studio
          Fourth Where Are You Christmas
          KJ Dance Theater
          Third Took The Night
          KJ Dance Theater
          Second Hit The Road Jack
          KJ Dance Theater
          First Zippa Dee Doo Da
          KJ Dance Theater
           
        •  
          Tenth Catherine Hannan
          "C'este Magnifique"
          Moves & Motions
          Ninth Sienna Harbour
          "Miss Otis Regrets"
          Moves & Motions
          Eighth Julia Deal
          "All For You"
          Fusion Dance Force
          Seventh Julia Aguinaldo
          "Journey To The Past"
          Moves & Motions
          Sixth Charlize Moussally
          "Wild Jack "
          Moves & Motions
          Fifth Dimitrios Bournias
          "Time After Time"
          Moves & Motions
          Fourth Madison Torres
          "Bottom Of The River"
          Moves & Motions
          Third Sofia Manfredi
          "Summertime"
          Moves & Motions
          Second Angelina Lafroscia
          "Smother"
          Fusion Dance Force
          First Sophia Poltie
          "Locomotion"
          Moves & Motions
           
          Petite Title Winners
           

          Petite Miss Legacy: Sophia Poltie – Moves & Motions

          Petite Mr Legacy: Dimitrios Bournias – Moves & Motions

           
        •  
          Third Get Here
          Moves & Motions
          Second Lucy & Ethel
          Moves & Motions
          First Every Little Thing
          Moves & Motions
           
        •  
          Second The Outcast
          Moves & Motions
          First Two Of Hearts
          Moves & Motions
           
        •  
          Seventh Transylvania Mania
          Moves & Motions
          Sixth Duel
          Moves & Motions
          Fifth Emergency: Where's Waldo!?
          Moves & Motions
          Fourth Whistle While You Work It
          Moves & Motions
          Third 99 Red Balloons
          Moves & Motions
          Second Detention?
          Moves & Motions
          First Pure Imagination
          Moves & Motions
           
        •  
          Tenth Leanna Birsner
          "500 Miles"
          Elite Dance Studio
          Ninth Sierra Weaver
          "Sound Of Silence"
          Elite Dance Studio
          Eighth Sasha Bukary
          "Control"
          U Gotta Dance
          Seventh Emma Georghakis
          "Wepa"
          Moves & Motions
          Sixth Sophia Kinash
          "I Don't Mind"
          Fusion Dance Force
          Fifth Tymell Hubbard
          "Do It"
          Fusion Dance Force
          Fourth Alyssa Seith
          "Candyman"
          Moves & Motions
          Third Elina Lehoisky
          "My Funny Valentine"
          Moves & Motions
          Second Sara Reise
          "If They Could See Me Now"
          KJ Dance Theater
          First Stacey Wong
          "Different Worlds"
          Moves & Motions
           
          Junior Title Winners
           

          Junior Miss Legacy: Sara Reise – KJ Dance Theater

          Junior Mr Legacy: Tymell Hubbard – Fusion Dance Force

           
        •  
          Seventh Lift Me Up
          Moves & Motions
          Sixth Do Your Thing
          Elite Dance Studio
          Fifth Party People
          U Gotta Dance
          Fourth Evolution
          Moves & Motions
          Third Gold Dust
          Fusion Dance Force
          Second Searching
          Fusion Dance Force
          First In Embers
          Moves & Motions
           
        •  
          Tenth Feelin It Too
          Fusion Dance Force
          Ninth It's On
          Moves & Motions
          Eighth Let Them Eat Cake
          Moves & Motions
          Seventh 14 Days
          Fusion Dance Force
          Sixth When Love Takes Over
          Fusion Dance Force
          Fifth Walk Like A Man
          Moves & Motions
          Fourth B.E.P
          Fusion Dance Force
          Third Slow Me Down
          Fusion Dance Force
          Second Beneath My Feet
          Fusion Dance Force
          First Keys To Success
          Fusion Dance Force
           
        •  
          First Blue Skies
          Fusion Dance Force
           
        •  
          Second Fusion Strikes Back
          Fusion Dance Force
          First Cathedrals
          Fusion Dance Force
           
        •  
          First Little Girls
          Moves & Motions
           
        •  
          Tenth Ashley Handa
          "Exaggeration"
          Fusion Dance Force
          Ninth Jillian Miller
          "Burn It Up"
          Fusion Dance Force
          Eighth Natalie Knox
          "Believe In"
          Fusion Dance Force
          Seventh Emily Aquaviva
          "If"
          Fusion Dance Force
          Sixth Madeline Judd
          "Watch Over"
          Fusion Dance Force
          Fifth Robert Hoffer
          "Shoeboxes"
          Fusion Dance Force
          Fourth Melody Grace Kenehan
          "I Am"
          Fusion Dance Force
          Third Nicole Schwenk
          "With Love"
          Moves & Motions
          Second Jared Harbour
          "Billie Jean"
          Moves & Motions
          First Camryn Tomaszewski
          "Callow"
          Fusion Dance Force
           
          Teen Title Winners
           

          Teen Miss Legacy: Camryn Tomaszewski – Fusion Dance Force

          Teen Mr Legacy: Jared Harbour – Moves & Motions

           
        •  
          Tenth Reciprocate
          Fusion Dance Force
          Ninth Fast Car
          Paramount Dance Academy
          Eighth Believe
          MAD Dance Company
          Seventh Get Through This
          Fusion Dance Force
          Sixth Man In The Mirror
          Moves & Motions
          Fifth Touch
          Fusion Dance Force
          Fourth Things We Lost In The Fire
          Moves & Motions
          Third Sole Survivor
          MAD Dance Company
          Second Eldritch
          Fusion Dance Force
          First Losing Grasp
          Fusion Dance Force
           
        •  
          Tenth The Summer Wind
          Moves & Motions
          Ninth Across The Sea
          Moves & Motions
          Eighth Hands
          Moves & Motions
          Seventh (In)Direct
          Fusion Dance Force
          Sixth For My Help
          Fusion Dance Force
          Fifth Winged Monkeys
          Moves & Motions
          Fourth Let You Go
          Fusion Dance Force
          Third To Tell You
          Fusion Dance Force
          Second Who We Are
          Fusion Dance Force
          First Perfect Space
          Fusion Dance Force
           
        •  
          Tenth With Or Without You
          Paramount Dance Academy
          Ninth The Rise
          KJ Dance Theater
          Eighth Flaws
          Moves & Motions
          Seventh Everything I Can't Have
          Moves & Motions
          Sixth Prison Break
          MAD Dance Company
          Fifth Broken
          Fusion Dance Force
          Fourth Tag Me
          Paramount Dance Academy
          Third Seeking Refuge
          Moves & Motions
          Second Schoolin Life
          Fusion Dance Force
          First For The Gun
          Fusion Dance Force
           
        •  
          Ninth I Love Senoritas
          Moves & Motions
          Eighth Arabian Nights
          KJ Dance Theater
          Seventh Fall Back
          Paramount Dance Academy
          Sixth Party All Night
          Paramount Dance Academy
          Fifth Shots Fired
          Fusion Dance Force
          Fourth Order Of The Dragon
          Fusion Dance Force
          Third Like The Sun
          Moves & Motions
          Second From Who I Was
          Fusion Dance Force
          First The After
          Fusion Dance Force
           
        •  
          Seventh My Money
          Moves & Motions
          Sixth It's All Coming Back
          MAD Dance Company
          Fifth Summertime Madness
          MAD Dance Company
          Fourth Pandora's Box
          Moves & Motions
          Third Coney Island
          Moves & Motions
          Second Tribal Dance
          KJ Dance Theater
          First Living In Nyc
          Fusion Dance Force
           
        •  
          Tenth Marissa Ellis
          "Fall For You"
          KJ Dance Theater
          Ninth Christina Riolo
          "Youth"
          Elite Dance Studio
          Eighth Briana Scognamiglio
          "I Was Here"
          Elite Dance Studio
          Seventh Madeline Kuhlke
          "Slip"
          Norma's School Of Dance
          Sixth Tori Seaquist
          "Turning Pages"
          Elite Dance Studio
          Fifth Maggie Vasilopoulos
          "It's Been An Adventure"
          MAD Dance Company
          Fourth Tetiana Sklyarova
          "Here I Go"
          Fusion Dance Force
          Third Amanda Kelly
          "No Diggity"
          Moves & Motions
          Second Alexa Miller
          "In The Throes"
          Fusion Dance Force
          First Stephanie Gennusa
          "3055"
          Fusion Dance Force
           
          Senior Title Winners
           

          Senior Miss Legacy: Amanda Kelly – Moves & Motions

           
        •  
          Tenth Hot Like Wow
          Paramount Dance Academy
          Ninth Mid Night Gypsies
          KJ Dance Theater
          Eighth Bobblehead
          Paramount Dance Academy
          Seventh Poison
          KJ Dance Theater
          Sixth The Dance
          Paramount Dance Academy
          Fifth I'll Keep You Safe
          Elite Dance Studio
          Fourth Nearly Morning
          MAD Dance Company
          Third I Turn To You
          Paramount Dance Academy
          Second Time To Say Goodbye
          Elite Dance Studio
          First No Children
          Fusion Dance Force
           
        •  
          Tenth Nicest Thing
          Paramount Dance Academy
          Ninth Burn It Up
          Moves & Motions
          Eighth Stitches
          Paramount Dance Academy
          Seventh Omg
          Paramount Dance Academy
          Sixth Snap Clap
          Paramount Dance Academy
          Fifth Lay Me Down
          Elite Dance Studio
          Fourth It's Britney!
          Elite Dance Studio
          Third How To Save A Life
          Elite Dance Studio
          Second Say Something
          Elite Dance Studio
          First Dope
          Elite Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Fourth Born To Be Wild
          Paramount Dance Academy
          Third Elite Family Reunion
          Elite Dance Studio
          Second Impossible
          Paramount Dance Academy
          First Rapture
          Moves & Motions
           
        •  
          Tenth Sarah Foley
          "Boy From Nyc"
          KJ Dance Theater
          Ninth Lilianne Flaim
          "Born To Try"
          KJ Dance Theater
          Eighth Sophia Buffolino
          "Look At Me"
          KJ Dance Theater
          Seventh Victoria Simal
          "Strongest Suit"
          KJ Dance Theater
          Sixth Haley Hepworth
          "Titanium"
          KJ Dance Theater
          Fifth Kaitlin Pagano
          "The Truth"
          KJ Dance Theater
          Fourth Sydney Linn
          "Queens Of The Night"
          KJ Dance Theater
          Third Brianna Smith
          "Top Hat And Tails"
          MAD Dance Company
          Second Kassidy Mcglynn
          "Vogue"
          KJ Dance Theater
          First Emily Grace Garabrant
          "When I'm Gone"
          Elite Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Ninth Wash That Man
          U Gotta Dance
          Eighth If Noone Will Listen
          KJ Dance Theater
          Seventh Burning Up
          KJ Dance Theater
          Sixth Then You Look At Me
          KJ Dance Theater
          Fifth Shake It
          KJ Dance Theater
          Fourth Flying Without Wings
          KJ Dance Theater
          Third Let's Go Crazy
          KJ Dance Theater
          Second Super Girls
          KJ Dance Theater
          First Cool Cats
          MAD Dance Company
           
        •  
          Fourth Swing
          KJ Dance Theater
          Third Insomnia
          KJ Dance Theater
          Second Stages Of Grief
          MAD Dance Company
          First The Funky Bunch
          KJ Dance Theater
           
        •  
          Fifth Bad Reputation
          KJ Dance Theater
          Fourth Coffee
          KJ Dance Theater
          Third Worth It
          KJ Dance Theater
          Second Children Cry
          KJ Dance Theater
          First Bills
          KJ Dance Theater
           
        •  
          Tenth Jenna Buehler
          "Geronimo"
          KJ Dance Theater
          Ninth Ava Palmero
          "Jealous Of The Angels"
          U Gotta Dance
          Eighth Michele Tretola
          "Stomp To My Beat"
          Elite Dance Studio
          Seventh Jalyn Townson
          "Place In This World"
          KJ Dance Theater
          Sixth Gianna Imeidopf
          "Omg!"
          Elite Dance Studio
          Fifth Lianna Kellndorfer
          "For The First Time"
          KJ Dance Theater
          Fourth Alyssa Detommaso
          "Terms Of Endearment"
          KJ Dance Theater
          Third Allison Yonkers
          "Emergency"
          KJ Dance Theater
          Second Alessandra Barletta
          "Radioactive"
          KJ Dance Theater
          First Gabriella Simal
          "Hot Note"
          KJ Dance Theater
           
        •  
          Ninth What's The Word
          KJ Dance Theater
          Eighth When You Believe
          Norma's School Of Dance
          Seventh Music In Me
          U Gotta Dance
          Sixth Move Alittle Faster
          KJ Dance Theater
          Fifth Lady Is A Vamp
          KJ Dance Theater
          Fourth Rush Hour
          U Gotta Dance
          Third Heartbreaker
          KJ Dance Theater
          Second Fancy
          KJ Dance Theater
          First Delicate
          MAD Dance Company
           
        •  
          Fifth Vive Le Swing
          KJ Dance Theater
          Fourth Here I Come
          U Gotta Dance
          Third Fame
          Elite Dance Studio
          Second Primitive
          Elite Dance Studio
          First I See Fire
          MAD Dance Company
           
        •  
          Tenth Wings
          KJ Dance Theater
          Ninth Photographs
          KJ Dance Theater
          Eighth Honey I'm Good
          U Gotta Dance
          Seventh New York, New York
          MAD Dance Company
          Sixth School Days
          U Gotta Dance
          Fifth Latch
          Elite Dance Studio
          Fourth Turn To Stone
          Elite Dance Studio
          Third House With No Home
          MAD Dance Company
          Second New Attitude
          KJ Dance Theater
          First Mama I'm Coming Home
          KJ Dance Theater
           
        •  
          First Circus
          KJ Dance Theater
           
        •  
          Tenth Samantha Meyerowitz
          "His Answer"
          MAD Dance Company
          Ninth Tea Brown
          "Pure Love"
          Elite Dance Studio
          Eighth Trinitey Mc Coy
          "Here I Come"
          Norma's School Of Dance
          Seventh Summer Panetta
          "Locomotion"
          Elite Dance Studio
          Sixth Joelle Gregoire-Lincoln
          "Hardest On Myself"
          MAD Dance Company
          Fifth Julianna Messina
          "Come Get Is Bae"
          U Gotta Dance
          Fourth Katelyn Pearson
          "The Leaving Song"
          MAD Dance Company
          Third Ali Krinsky
          "That Girl"
          U Gotta Dance
          Second Lauren Schleith
          "Brave"
          Norma's School Of Dance
          First Ja'lenrose Defilippis
          "Hallelujah "
          Elite Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Seventh Bang Bang
          U Gotta Dance
          Sixth Turn To Stone
          Norma's School Of Dance
          Fifth Burning House
          Norma's School Of Dance
          Fourth Drive A Person Crazy
          MAD Dance Company
          Third Amazing Grace
          Norma's School Of Dance
          Second Gno
          KJ Dance Theater
          First Parachute
          MAD Dance Company
           
        •  
          Seventh Womanizer
          Norma's School Of Dance
          Sixth River
          Norma's School Of Dance
          Fifth Want You Back
          Elite Dance Studio
          Fourth Exs And Ohs
          U Gotta Dance
          Third I Was Here
          Norma's School Of Dance
          Second End Of Time
          Norma's School Of Dance
          First New Breed
          Elite Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Second For Norma
          Norma's School Of Dance
          First The Night Is Still Young
          Norma's School Of Dance
           
        •  
          Second Luck Be A Lady
          U Gotta Dance
          First That Man
          MAD Dance Company
           
        •  
          Fifth Zach Hausman
          "Suit And Tie"
          U Gotta Dance
          Fourth Christina Giovanniello
          "Hot Note"
          Norma's School Of Dance
          Third Bryanna Portaro
          "Fix A Heart"
          Norma's School Of Dance
          Second Nicole Malatestinic
          "Voice Within"
          Norma's School Of Dance
          First Kaitlyn Ulrich
          "Listen"
          Norma's School Of Dance
           
        •  
          First Fire & Ice
          Norma's School Of Dance
           
        •  
          Fourth Get Back
          Norma's School Of Dance
          Third Old Skool
          Norma's School Of Dance
          Second Can You Do This
          Norma's School Of Dance
          First Help The People
          Norma's School Of Dance
           
        •  
          First Ayden Catron
          "Jt"
          Elite Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Third Bad Case Of Loving You
          Norma's School Of Dance
          Second Brown Eyed Girls
          MAD Dance Company
          First Bills
          Elite Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Fourth Cb Mix
          Norma's School Of Dance
          Third Proud Mary
          Norma's School Of Dance
          Second Meet The Flinestones
          Norma's School Of Dance
          First Gift Of A Friend
          Norma's School Of Dance
           
        •  
          First Swing Phenomenon
          MAD Dance Company
           
        •  
          First La Vie En Rose
          MAD Dance Company
           
        •  
          First Let's Get Loud
          Norma's School Of Dance
           
        •  
          Eighth Fight Song
          Norma's School Of Dance
          Seventh Candyman
          Elite Dance Studio
          Sixth God Bless America
          Norma's School Of Dance
          Fifth Calling All The Monsters
          Norma's School Of Dance
          Fourth Drop It Low
          Elite Dance Studio
          Third Mana Mana
          Norma's School Of Dance
          Second Shake Senora
          U Gotta Dance
          First Work Mix
          Norma's School Of Dance
           
        •  
          Second Cover Girl
          Norma's School Of Dance
          First Beautiful
          Norma's School Of Dance
           
        •  
          First Mad Monsters
          MAD Dance Company
           
        •  
          First Havanah Nights
          Elite Dance Studio
           
View Event →
May
20
to May 22

Chicago / St Charles, IL

        •  
          Emma Thesing Visceral Studio Company
          Leah Emanuel Visceral Studio Company
          Melissa Van Horn Resilience Dance Company
          Hannah Polhill Yorkville Performing Arts
          Lilith Nash Yorkville Performing Arts
          Colin Heino Visceral Studio Company
          Julia Foley Visceral Studio Company
           
        •  
          Michelle Kies Visceral Studio Company
          Alison Burke Visceral Studio Company
          Alyssa Bulin Yorkville Performing Arts
           
        •  
          Kevin Ivins Intrigue Dance Company
          Jayne Kernodle Visceral Studio Company
          Michelle Spreadbury Visceral Studio Company
          Maggie Sablich Visceral Studio Company
          Leah Kochevar On Your Toes Academy of Dance
          Abbey Thornton Visceral Studio Company
           
        •  
          Ally Mcguire Visceral Studio Company
          Scarlett Nash Yorkville Studio Company
          Francesca Levita Visceral Studio Company
           
        •  
          Intrigue Dance Company
           
        •  
          Visceral Studio Company
           
        •  
          Entry 9 - Tea Party On Your Toes Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Entry 94 - Orphans Intrigue Dance Company
           
      •  
        Yorkville Performing Arts Center
         
      •  
        Beth Fowler School of Dance
         
        •  
          Second Colbie Dudson
          "Chicago, Illinois"
          Yorkville Performing Arts Center
          First Natalie Heldmann
          "Brahm's Lullabye"
          Yorkville Performing Arts Center
           
          Mini Title Winners
           

          Mini Miss Legacy: Anami Ramacandra – Edna Lee Dance Studio

           
        •  
          Second The Climb
          Roselle Rep.
          First Labels Or Love
          Intrigue Dance Company
           
        •  
          Second Lollipop
          Intrigue Dance Company
          First Can You Feel It
          Intrigue Dance Company
           
        •  
          First Olivia Vallone
          "Born To Entertain"
          Starr Power Dance
           
        •  
          First Be A Star
          Momentum Performing Arts
           
        •  
          Tenth Hot, Hot, Hot
          Summers Academy of Dance
          Ninth Over The Rainbow
          Summers Academy of Dance
          Eighth Anthony's Soda Shop
          Momentum Performing Arts
          Seventh Party Go Boom
          DancEncounter
          Sixth Shell Shocked
          Main Street Dance Academy
          Fifth The Mad Hatter
          Intrigue Dance Company
          Fourth Surprize
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
          Third You Can't Hurry Love
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
          Second Boogie Shoes
          Main Street Dance Academy
          First Tea Party
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          First Alexia Munger
          "Goody Goody"
          Kim's Dance Dynamics
           
          Petite Title Winners
           

          Petite Miss Legacy: Rebecca Karon – Backstage Dance Studio

           
        •  
          Eighth Kylee Corso
          "Good Vs. Evil"
          Midwest Movement
          Seventh Katie Woelffer
          "Don't Rain On My Parade"
          Midwest Movement
          Sixth Kaela Steele
          "The Color Purple"
          Midwest Movement
          Fifth Sophia Keller
          "Forgiven"
          Midwest Movement
          Fourth Kendall Scott
          "Inner Light"
          Visceral Studio Company
          Third Stephanie Mihali
          "Let Myself Try"
          Visceral Studio Company
          Second Leah Kochevar
          "Excavate"
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
          First Abbey Thornton
          "Resolve"
          Visceral Studio Company
           
          Junior Title Winners
           

          Junior Miss Legacy: Maddison Wallace – GJ Dance Studio

           
        •  
          Third Awareness
          Midwest Movement
          Second Even In My Dreams
          Visceral Studio Company
          First Promise Of A Friend
          Visceral Studio Company
           
        •  
          Eighth Uptown Funk
          Rise Dance Center
          Seventh Say Yeah
          Intrigue Dance Company
          Sixth Welcome To The Black Parade
          Intrigue Dance Company
          Fifth Run Boy Run
          Intrigue Dance Company
          Fourth The Rose
          Midwest Movement
          Third Journey
          Visceral Studio Company
          Second Assassins
          Intrigue Dance Company
          First Starling
          Visceral Studio Company
           
        •  
          Tenth Gillian Lee
          "When You Come Back"
          Infinity Dance
          Ninth Colin Heino
          "Experience"
          Visceral Studio Company
          Eighth Julia Foley
          "A Thousand Years"
          Visceral Studio Company
          Seventh Kevin Ivins
          "Tribute From 12"
          Intrigue Dance Company
          Sixth Kayla Piunti
          "The Red Queen "
          Intrigue Dance Company
          Fifth Michelle Kies
          "Firestone"
          Visceral Studio Company
          Fourth Alison Burke
          "Creep"
          Visceral Studio Company
          Third Alyssa Bulin
          "Yearning"
          Yorkville Performing Arts Center
          Second Scarlett Nash
          "Voices"
          Yorkville Performing Arts Center
          First Francesca Levita
          "Thin Ice"
          Visceral Studio Company
           
          Teen Title Winners
           

          Teen Miss Legacy: Scarlett Nash – Yorkville Performing Arts

          Teen Mr. Legacy: Kevin Ivins – Intrigue Dance Company

           
        •  
          Tenth Mombasa
          Rise Dance Center
          Ninth The Escape
          Infinity Dance
          Eighth Hurt
          Beth Fowler School of Dance
          Seventh Somewhere Only We Know
          Visceral Studio Company
          Sixth The Moment
          Intrigue Dance Company
          Fifth Be Mine
          Intrigue Dance Company
          Fourth Snow Pas De Deux
          Yorkville Performing Arts Center
          Third My Favorite Mistake
          Yorkville Performing Arts Center
          Second Virtue
          Visceral Studio Company
          First The Moment
          Visceral Studio Company
           
        •  
          Tenth Heroes
          Beth Fowler School of Dance
          Ninth Stay
          Mosaic Dance Project
          Eighth Sweet Dreams
          Midwest Movement
          Seventh 9-1-1
          Midwest Movement
          Sixth My Favorite Things
          Yorkville Performing Arts Center
          Fifth Fifth Harmony
          Midwest Movement
          Fourth Wasting My Young Years
          Yorkville Performing Arts Center
          Third Hold Back The River
          Yorkville Performing Arts Center
          Second Orphans
          Intrigue Dance Company
          First Where Is My Mind
          Visceral Studio Company
           
        •  
          Eighth Mean Girls
          Rise Dance Center
          Seventh Grown Woman
          Beth Fowler School of Dance
          Sixth I Didn't Know My Own Strength
          Yorkville Performing Arts Center
          Fifth Circus
          Beth Fowler School of Dance
          Fourth Who Are You
          Visceral Studio Company
          Third Like A River Runs
          Visceral Studio Company
          Second Capture
          Visceral Studio Company
          First Deceptive Howl
          Visceral Studio Company
           
        •  
          Second Bamba
          Rise Dance Center
          First 2 Kinds
          Rise Dance Center
           
        •  
          Tenth Keeley Flanigan
          "Here"
          Midwest Movement
          Ninth Emma Thesing
          "Hallelujah"
          Visceral Studio Company
          Eighth Leah Emanuel
          "Drift"
          Visceral Studio Company
          Seventh Melissa Van Horn
          "Breakeven "
          Resilience Dance Company
          Sixth Lilith Nash
          "Shaped Like A Gun"
          Yorkville Performing Arts Center
          Fifth Hannah Polhill
          "Power Of The Gospel"
          Yorkville Performing Arts Center
          Fourth Jayne Kernodle
          "Her Sacred Spirit"
          Visceral Studio Company
          Third Michelle Spreadbury
          "Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow"
          Visceral Studio Company
          Second Maggie Sablich
          "Found"
          Visceral Studio Company
          First Ally Mcguire
          "Ash Black"
          Visceral Studio Company
           
          Senior Title Winners
           

          Senior Miss Legacy: Sophie Leotta – Calvert School Of Dance

          Senior Mr Legacy: Cedric Sanders – Calvert School Of Dance

           
        •  
          Fifth Work Song
          Rise Dance Center
          Fourth Black And Gold
          Rise Dance Center
          Third Glacier
          KINRHA Dance Company
          Second The Rules That Shaped Us
          Visceral Studio Company
          First Tears
          Visceral Studio Company
           
        •  
          Seventh Titanium
          Rise Dance Center
          Sixth Say You Love Me
          Rise Dance Center
          Fifth Wherever You Will Go
          Rise Dance Center
          Fourth Lights. Camera. Action.
          Rise Dance Center
          Third Sound Of Silence
          Academy of Ballet Wauconda
          Second Above The Clouds
          Beth Fowler School of Dance
          First Cloy
          Visceral Studio Company
           
        •  
          Fourth Sophia Angerame
          "Barefootin'"
          Yorkville Performing Arts Center
          Third Mia Huerta
          "Friend Like Me"
          Yorkville Performing Arts Center
          Second Hannah Hanson
          "Say Hello"
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
          First Lia Alterson
          "Believe It"
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Second Grazzin' In The Grass
          Intrigue Dance Company
          First My Favorite Things
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Tenth Pretty Girl Rock
          Starland
          Ninth Dancin' By Myself
          Main Street Dance Academy
          Eighth A Group Of Nerds
          DancEncounter
          Seventh Dog Days Are Over
          Main Street Dance Academy
          Sixth A Thousand Years
          Visceral Dance Center Youth Ensemble
          Fifth Lucky Day
          Main Street Dance Academy
          Fourth Love To Burn It Up
          Inside Out Hip Hop Crew
          Third Do You Wanna Play?
          Main Street Dance Academy
          Second Clara's Party
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
          First 1,2,3,4
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Second Fallin' For Ya
          Main Street Dance Academy
          First Lovely
          Main Street Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Tenth Kylie Johnson
          "Down The Line"
          The Dance Project
          Ninth Maggie Feldstein
          "Blue Danube"
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
          Eighth Lacey Frey
          "Mirror Mirror"
          Academy of Ballet Wauconda
          Seventh Olivia Wiley
          "Lovely"
          Yorkville Performing Arts Center
          Sixth Katherine Wu
          "The Wind"
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
          Fifth Madison Riske
          "Fame"
          Academy of Ballet Wauconda
          Fourth Ashley Callen
          "Simple Gifts"
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
          Third Kelly Mccall
          "Hold Onto Hope"
          The Dance Project
          Second Allie Fanning
          "Anchor"
          Intrigue Dance Company
          First Jackie Pienta
          "Ashes"
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Eighth A Day At The Beach
          DancEncounter
          Seventh Aint Nobody Here But Us Chickens
          Yorkville Performing Arts Center
          Sixth Leave
          Main Street Dance Academy
          Fifth Diamonds
          The Dance Project
          Fourth Move
          Beth Fowler School of Dance
          Third It's Britney
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
          Second Spring
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
          First Lucky Ones
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Tenth Without You
          Visceral Dance Center Youth Ensemble
          Ninth Expensive
          Summers Academy of Dance
          Eighth Espoir
          Summers Academy of Dance
          Seventh Worth It
          Summers Academy of Dance
          Sixth Wherever You Go
          Summers Academy of Dance
          Fifth Mad World
          Academy of Ballet Wauconda
          Fourth Garden Party
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
          Third Insomnia
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
          Second Groove
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
          First Benediction
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Sixth I Want To Be A Rockette
          Yorkville Performing Arts Center
          Fifth Chaos
          Summers Academy of Dance
          Fourth Verge
          Yorkville Performing Arts Center
          Third A Musical
          Intrigue Dance Company
          Second Can You Handle It?
          Inside Out Hip Hop Crew
          First Wind It Up
          Beth Fowler School of Dance
           
        •  
          First Lean On Me
          Intrigue Dance Company
           
        •  
          First Lights Camera Dance
          DancEncounter
           
        •  
          Tenth Hailey Hellgeth
          "Eternal"
          The Dance Project
          Ninth Ria Benares
          "Smells Like Teen Spirit "
          Momentum Performing Arts
          Eighth Ilyssa Muise
          "Atlantic"
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
          Seventh Arielle Reinstein
          "Nocturne"
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
          Sixth Elyana London
          "You Haven't Seen The Rest"
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
          Fifth Missy Benevice
          "Wolf & I"
          Main Street Dance Academy
          Fourth Ellie Jayne
          "Opus 28"
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
          Third Mckenzie Schwartz
          "Ava Maria"
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
          Second Zoey Silver
          "Slow To Love"
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
          First Rebecca Alterson
          "Daydreamer"
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Eighth See You Again
          Main Street Dance Academy
          Seventh Tarantella
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
          Sixth Hallelujah
          Main Street Dance Academy
          Fifth Two Birds
          Main Street Dance Academy
          Fourth Home
          Momentum Performing Arts
          Third Elle Me Dit
          Main Street Dance Academy
          Second Clique
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
          First The Crows
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Tenth Bills
          BISI Chicago Dance Company LLC
          Ninth Roads Untraveled
          BISI Chicago Dance Company LLC
          Eighth Circle Of Life
          Momentum Performing Arts
          Seventh Danse Espagnole
          Main Street Dance Academy
          Sixth Numb
          Main Street Dance Academy
          Fifth The New Girl
          Main Street Dance Academy
          Fourth Unsteady
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
          Third Lakme
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
          Second Once Upon Another Time
          Main Street Dance Academy
          First The Things We Carry
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Second Life In Plastic
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
          First Your's
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Second Heist
          Beth Fowler School of Dance
          First My First Kiss
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          First Land Of The Sweets
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Tenth Lindsey Haugen
          "The Waiting Game"
          Beth Fowler School of Dance
          Ninth Gabi Knecht
          "Tore My Heart"
          Main Street Dance Academy
          Eighth Maddie Haag
          "Time"
          Main Street Dance Academy
          Seventh Ava Ferrier
          "What I've Done"
          Main Street Dance Academy
          Sixth Amanda Bernett
          "Arms Of Love "
          Momentum Performing Arts
          Fifth Alyssa Karayanes
          "Whip It"
          The Dance Project
          Fourth Marisa Edler
          "Back To Black"
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
          Third Taylor Donzelli
          "Kill The Lights"
          Beth Fowler School of Dance
          Second Grace Stiak
          "Suitcase Full Of Happier Places "
          Momentum Performing Arts
          First Calli Taitz
          "Falling Awake"
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Fourth Spinning Webs
          Momentum Performing Arts
          Third Come Home
          Beth Fowler School of Dance
          Second Tender Luna
          Main Street Dance Academy
          First I Wont Give Up
          Momentum Performing Arts
           
        •  
          Fourth Rule The World
          Lines Dance Company
          Third Rise Up
          Lines Dance Company
          Second The Story
          Lines Dance Company
          First What Kind Of Man
          Beth Fowler School of Dance
           
        •  
          First Dear Future Husband
          Starr Power Dance
           
        •  
          Seventh Don't Sweat The Technique
          Main Street Dance Academy
          Sixth Fly
          Roselle Rep.
          Fifth Coffee Break
          Momentum Performing Arts
          Fourth Black Magic
          Roselle Rep.
          Third Tears Of An Angel
          Starr Power Dance
          Second Boss
          Summers Academy of Dance
          First Awaken
          Summers Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Fourth Skye Slomiany
          "American Girl"
          Momentum Performing Arts
          Third Samantha Kapus
          "If Only"
          Summers Academy of Dance
          Second Colleen Fuller
          "Finding Never Land"
          Momentum Performing Arts
          First Olivia Markowski
          "Mamma Knows Best"
          Starr Power Dance
           
        •  
          Sixth Hold My Hand
          Roselle Rep.
          Fifth Remember Me This Way
          Roselle Rep.
          Fourth I'm A Good Girl
          Roselle Rep.
          Third Jet Set
          Starr Power Dance
          Second One Night Only
          Roselle Rep.
          First The Lonely
          Roselle Rep.
           
        •  
          Ninth Y.A.L.A
          Momentum Performing Arts
          Eighth Holding On To A Hero
          Roselle Rep.
          Seventh It's Raining Men
          Roselle Rep.
          Sixth Cell Block Tango
          Roselle Rep.
          Fifth Lean On
          Roselle Rep.
          Fourth What You Want
          On Your Toes Academy of Dance
          Third Legends
          STEPS Academy
          Second With A Swing
          STEPS Academy
          First Ohmigod You Guys
          Summers Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          First Jar Of Hearts
          Roselle Rep.
           
        •  
          Tenth Jessica Nichols
          "Doll House "
          Momentum Performing Arts
          Ninth Julia Jakubik
          "I Put A Spell On You "
          Momentum Performing Arts
          Eighth Isabella Clifford
          "You Lost Me "
          Momentum Performing Arts
          Seventh Claire Rygel
          "I Am So Much Better"
          Roselle Rep.
          Sixth Claudia Nieves
          "Defying Gravity"
          Roselle Rep.
          Fifth Annie Poremba
          "Listen"
          Roselle Rep.
          Fourth Samantha Ryt
          "The Siren "
          Momentum Performing Arts
          Third Georgia Fosse
          "Putting On The Ritz "
          Momentum Performing Arts
          Second Angelina Rannochio
          "My Immortal "
          Momentum Performing Arts
          First Madison Laporte
          "Call Me Maybe "
          Momentum Performing Arts
           
        •  
          Sixth Perfect Storm
          Momentum Performing Arts
          Fifth Sweet Dreams
          Starr Power Dance
          Fourth You"Re The One That I Want
          Roselle Rep.
          Third Hey Nah Nah
          Intrigue Dance Company
          Second Purple Rain
          Momentum Performing Arts
          First Pretty Girls
          Starr Power Dance
           
        •  
          Eighth Wireless Generation
          Momentum Performing Arts
          Seventh Immortals
          Main Street Dance Academy
          Sixth Story Of My Life
          Momentum Performing Arts
          Fifth Drop
          Momentum Performing Arts
          Fourth The Garden
          Starr Power Dance
          Third Wake Up Little Dreamer
          Momentum Performing Arts
          Second Oceans
          Intrigue Dance Company
          First #Flawless
          Starr Power Dance
           
        •  
          First Matilda
          Momentum Performing Arts
           
        •  
          Third Cassidy Kelly
          "Titanium"
          Starr Power Dance
          Second Lauren Archibald
          "Gravity "
          Momentum Performing Arts
          First Kathryn Radziwonski
          "Photograph"
          Starr Power Dance
           
        •  
          Third Never Alone
          Frankfort Park District
          Second We're Legit
          Starr Power Dance
          First It's Only
          Starr Power Dance
           
        •  
          Fourth Honey I'm Good
          Frankfort Park District
          Third Frozen
          Frankfort Park District
          Second Bottom Of The River
          Starr Power Dance
          First Telephone
          Starr Power Dance
           
        •  
          First Ex's And Oh's
          Frankfort Park District
           
View Event →
May
13
to May 15

King of Prussia, PA

        •  
          Melanie Downs Gracie's
          Erin Hogan Gracie's
           
        • >
           
          Dania Forberger Core Academy
          Connor Muldoon Ovations
           
        •  
          Jesse Burrow Gracie's
          Croix Di Lenno JovoDance
          Brianna Ryan Artist's in Motion
          Emma Melochick Artist's in Motion
           
        •  
          Brittany Lyon Gracie's
          Loraine Erickson Gracie's
           
        •  
          Gracie's
           
        •  
          Gracie's
           
        •  
          Entry 79 - Dance with Me Step in Time
           
        •  
          Entry 82 - Buggin Core Academy
           
      •  
        Artists In Motion Performing Arts
         
        •  
          Eighth Sara Studlack
          "Blessings "
          Artists In Motion Performing Arts
          Seventh Emily Everett
          "Cruelladeville"
          Total Technique
          Sixth Alexa Moyer
          "Shake The Room"
          Artists In Motion Performing Arts
          Fifth Brooke Palko
          "I'm Getting Good At Being Bad "
          Artists In Motion Performing Arts
          Fourth Addison French
          "In My Own Little Corner"
          JovoDance
          Third Lyla Sophy
          "It's My Party "
          Artists In Motion Performing Arts
          Second Grace Schott
          "Not About Angels"
          JovoDance
          First Layla Goodwin
          "La Petite Don Q"
          JovoDance
           
          Mini Title Winners
           

          Mini Miss Legacy: Lyla Sophy – Artists In Motion Performing Arts

           
        •  
          Second I Can Do Better
          Artists In Motion Performing Arts
          First Do You Wanna Dance
          Gracie's Guys and Gals
           
        •  
          Third The Way You Are
          A Step In Time
          Second My Precious One
          Artists In Motion Performing Arts
          First Let It Go
          JovoDance
           
        •  
          First Khloe Schuler
          "Girls Just Wanna Have Fun "
          Artists In Motion Performing Arts
           
        •  
          First What A Wonderful World
          Artists In Motion Performing Arts
           
        •  
          Eighth Cheer
          Edge Dance Center
          Seventh Rise
          Edge Dance Center
          Sixth Mama I'm A Big Girl Now
          Edge Dance Center
          Fifth My Boyfriend's Back
          Artists In Motion Performing Arts
          Fourth Rotten To The Core
          Edge Dance Center
          Third Pequeria Balerina
          JovoDance
          Second If My Friends Could See Me Now
          JovoDance
          First Rock N Roll
          JovoDance
           
        •  
          Second Eliza Kline
          "Evil Gal Blues"
          Artists In Motion Performing Arts
          First Sarah Clancy
          "Finding Wonderland"
          Ovations Dance Studio
           
          Petite Title Winners
           

          Petite Miss Legacy: Eliza Kline – Artists In Motion Performing Arts

           
        •  
          First Dear Future Husband
          Gracie's Guys and Gals
           
        •  
          Third Molly Clancy
          "Crazy In Love"
          Ovations Dance Studio
          Second Belle Ransome
          "Home"
          Ovations Dance Studio
          First Olivia Heaps
          "Be Italian"
          Artists In Motion Performing Arts
           
          Junior Title Winners
           

          Junior Miss Legacy: Olivia Heaps – Artists In Motion Performing Arts

           
        •  
          Second Where They From
          Gracie's Guys and Gals
          First Bullet Proof
          Gracie's Guys and Gals
           
        •  
          First Burning Up
          Gracie's Guys and Gals
           
        •  
          Second Are You Gonna Be My Girl
          Gracie's Guys and Gals
          First Don't Stop The Music
          Gracie's Guys and Gals
           
        •  
          Tenth Rebecca Derengowski
          "Garden Of Eden"
          Edge Dance Center
          Ninth Mackenzie Casey
          "My Faith"
          Edge Dance Center
          Eighth Cami Frick
          "Tears Of An Angel"
          Gracie's Guys and Gals
          Seventh Kate Canfield
          "Only Fault "
          Artists In Motion Performing Arts
          Sixth Victoria Figon
          "Breathe Again"
          Edge Dance Center
          Fifth Brianna Ryan
          "I'll Be Your Clown "
          Artists In Motion Performing Arts
          Fourth Emma Melochick
          "Your Day Will Come"
          Artists In Motion Performing Arts
          Third Erin Hogan
          "Difference Maker"
          Gracie's Guys and Gals
          Second Loraine Erickson
          "Dust In The Wind"
          Gracie's Guys and Gals
          First Connor Muldoon
          "Heal"
          Ovations Dance Studio
           
          Teen Title Winners
           

          Teen Miss Legacy: Brianna Ryan – Artists In Motion Performing Arts

          Teen Mr Legacy: Connor Muldoon – Ovations Dance Studio

           
        •  
          Eighth Miser Sister's
          Gracie's Guys and Gals
          Seventh Trees
          Pulse Dance Center
          Sixth Sad
          Gracie's Guys and Gals
          Fifth Friends Forever
          Edge Dance Center
          Fourth Dance With Me
          Gracie's Guys and Gals
          Third 1 Thing
          Gracie's Guys and Gals
          Second Elastic Heart
          Ovations Dance Studio
          First I Won't Let You Fall
          Edge Dance Center
           
        •  
          Third Possessed
          Movements In Motion Dance Studio
          Second 0 To 100
          Gracie's Guys and Gals
          First Gimme Some Lovin'
          Gracie's Guys and Gals
           
        •  
          Third The Hero Within You
          CORE Academy of Movement
          Second Hey Mr. Dj
          Gracie's Guys and Gals
          First Bugg'in
          CORE Academy of Movement
           
        •  
          First Look At Me Now
          Gracie's Guys and Gals
           
        •  
          First 90'S Flashback
          Gracie's Guys and Gals
           
        •  
          Tenth Tori Janiszewski
          "Sing"
          Gracie's Guys and Gals
          Ninth Alexander Bar
          "On The Street Where You Live"
          JovoDance
          Eighth Erica Mundie
          "Ain't Nobody"
          Gracie's Guys and Gals
          Seventh Gabrielle Moore
          "To This Day"
          Gracie's Guys and Gals
          Sixth Ilse Cook
          "You Don't Want Me Around"
          Edge Dance Center
          Fifth Dania Forberger
          "Lovely "
          CORE Academy of Movement
          Fourth Melanie Downs
          "Free Ride"
          Gracie's Guys and Gals
          Third Brittany Lyon
          "Passepied"
          Gracie's Guys and Gals
          Second Jesse Burrows
          "Fine China"
          Gracie's Guys and Gals
          First Croix Di Ienno
          "Birth Of The Blues"
          JovoDance
           
          Senior Title Winners
           

          Senior Miss Legacy: Melanie Downs – Gracie's Guys and Gals

          Senior Mr Legacy: Croix Di Ienno – JovoDance

           
        •  
          Third Poppin'
          Gracie's Guys and Gals
          Second Winter's Call
          JovoDance
          First From Me To You
          Gracie's Guys and Gals
           
        •  
          Third The Fall
          Artists In Motion Performing Arts
          Second You Ready?
          Gracie's Guys and Gals
          First American Woman
          Gracie's Guys and Gals
           
        •  
          Second Fool For You
          Gracie's Guys and Gals
          First Michael
          Gracie's Guys and Gals
           
        •  
          First Rhythm Defined
          Gracie's Guys and Gals
           
        •  
          First Classic
          Gracie's Guys and Gals
           
        •  
          Fourth Home
          JovoDance
          Third Darkness Falls
          JovoDance
          Second Heist
          JovoDance
          First Love My Music
          Gracie's Guys and Gals
           
        •  
          Third Sinwagon
          JovoDance
          Second Everybody Dance Now
          Gracie's Guys and Gals
          First Little Bitty Pretty One
          Gracie's Guys and Gals
           
        •  
          First Madelyn Mcdevitt
          "The Journey"
          JovoDance
           
        •  
          First Let's Face The Music And Dance
          JovoDance
           
        •  
          Fifth Light Em Up
          CORE Academy of Movement
          Fourth Emergency
          CORE Academy of Movement
          Third The Children
          CORE Academy of Movement
          Second True Colors
          Artists In Motion Performing Arts
          First Read All About It
          CORE Academy of Movement
           
        •  
          Second Dance With Me
          A Step In Time
          First Party
          A Step In Time
           
        •  
          Fifth Lydia Wockenfuss
          "Terrible Things"
          Total Technique
          Fourth Katie Goodridge
          "Bright Lights And City Scapes"
          Pulse Dance Center
          Third Hannah Reiter
          "I Can Cook Too"
          Artists In Motion Performing Arts
          Second Virginia Johnson
          "Sleepwalk"
          Artists In Motion Performing Arts
          First Filip Przybycien
          "Perhaps, Perhaps, Perhaps"
          JovoDance
           
        •  
          Second Burlesque
          Total Technique
          First Here I Come
          Total Technique
           
        •  
          Ninth Teen Spirit
          Pulse Dance Center
          Eighth Acceptance
          Movements In Motion Dance Studio
          Seventh Time To Start
          Pulse Dance Center
          Sixth Candyman
          Total Technique
          Fifth Freak Show
          Movements In Motion Dance Studio
          Fourth Wings
          Total Technique
          Third I Believe
          Total Technique
          Second Massive Attack
          A Step In Time
          First Via Dolorosa
          Artists In Motion Performing Arts
           
        •  
          Second Masquerade Ball
          Movements In Motion Dance Studio
          First Saved
          Artists In Motion Performing Arts
           
        •  
          First Zombie Prom
          Artists In Motion Performing Arts
           
        •  
          First Lay Me Down
          Total Technique
           
        •  
          Second Dance With Me Tonight
          Pulse Dance Center
          First Deeper Love
          CORE Academy of Movement
           
        •  
          First Inside Out Remix
          Movements In Motion Dance Studio
           
        •  
          First Uptown Funk
          JovoDance
           
        •  
          Third Madison Zimmerman
          "Thank You For The Music"
          Artists In Motion Performing Arts
          Second Joyanne Hornberger
          "One Monkey"
          Artists In Motion Performing Arts
          First Trinity Padora
          "Terrible Things"
          Artists In Motion Performing Arts
           
        •  
          Second Emma Meixel
          "If Only"
          Total Technique
          First Kolby Oakley
          "Every Time It Rains "
          Artists In Motion Performing Arts
           
        •  
          First Read All About It
          Total Technique
           
View Event →
May
13
to May 15

Detroit / Waterford, MI

        •  
          Zoe Bowen Tina Marie School of Dance
          Katie Humphreys The Dance Shoppe
          Kennedy Phelps Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
          Tyler Shrout The Dance Shoppe
          Tessa Hampton Tina Marie School of Dance
          Carolyn Springer The Dance Connection
          Natalie Meloche The Dance Connection
          Megan Blades The Dance Shoppe
          Katherine Greene The Dance Connection
           
        •  
          Danielle Anstandig Power Dance Company
          Jessica Lafrance Power Dance Company
          Jennifer Pries Tina Marie School of Dance
          Heather Davies The Dance Shoppe
          Gabriella Zacharias Tina Marie School of Dance
           
        •  
          Sarah Macek Power Dance Company
          Mia Hagemann The Dance Connection
          Kenya Slaughter Tina Marie School of Dance
          Abby Schoonover Power Dance Company
          Cameron Arnold Raedene's Dancin' Stars
          Jillian Moraitis Power Dance Company
          Haley Thomas Power Dance Company
          Claire Binguit The Dance Connection
          Alexandra Cooper Tina Marie School of Dance
          Coco Gregory Tina Marie School of Dance
           
        •  
          Maddy Brown Power Dance Company
          Brooke Taylor Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
          Nicole Kennedy The Dance Shoppe
          Angela Dato The Dance Shoppe
           
        •  
          Raedene's Dancin' Stars
           
        •  
          Tina Marie School of Dance
           
        •  
          Entry 400 - Earth Song Tina Marie School of Dance
           
        •  
          Entry 388 - Out of this World The Dance Shoppe
           
      •  
        Gone Dancing Studio
         
      •  
        Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
         
        •  
          Ninth Tegan Pattison
          "I Wanna Be A Rockette"
          The Dance Connection
          Eighth Armyiah Willson
          "Big Noise"
          Linsey's Cheer & Dance Center
          Seventh Aubrey Collier
          "Pineapple Cutie"
          Raedene's Dancin' Stars Studio
          Sixth Adriana Yost
          "If My Friends Could See Me"
          The Dance Connection
          Fifth Kelsi Jordan
          "Pink Persuation"
          Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
          Fourth Maya Rogers
          "Trickle Trickle"
          The Dance Connection
          Third Cassidy Shea
          "Smile"
          Gone Dancing Studio
          Second Savannah Miodowski
          "I'm In Love With A Monster"
          Gone Dancing Studio
          First Landon Manning
          "Beat It"
          Linsey's Cheer & Dance Center
           
          Mini Title Winners
           

          Mini Miss Legacy: Savannah Miodowski – Gone Dancing Studio

          Mini Mr Legacy: Landon Manning – Linsey's Cheer & Dance

           
        •  
          First One Woman Army
          Raedene's Dancin' Stars Studio
           
        •  
          Tenth Soda Pop Shop
          Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
          Ninth Second Star To The Right
          Linsey's Cheer & Dance Center
          Eighth Ponytail
          Gone Dancing Studio
          Seventh Delirious
          LaShelle's School of Dance
          Sixth Step-In-Time
          Bravo dance center
          Fifth Candy Man
          Bravo dance center
          Fourth Wishing Well
          Bravo dance center
          Third Slumber Party
          Tina Marie School of Dance
          Second Stupid Cupid
          Raedene's Dancin' Stars Studio
          First Follow The Leader
          The Dance Connection
           
        •  
          Fifth Stars & Stripes
          Raedene's Dancin' Stars Studio
          Fourth Swagger
          Bravo dance center
          Third Rhythm & Soul
          Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
          Second Frown Upside Down
          Tina Marie School of Dance
          First Dream Girlz
          Legacy Dance Studio, LLC
           
        •  
          First Hott
          Raedene's Dancin' Stars Studio
           
        •  
          Third Hannah Skope
          "Cooties"
          Linsey's Cheer & Dance Center