Jacksonville / Orange Park, FL


        •  
          Madison Quatrale Pulse Performance Studio
          Mackenzie Simmons Debbie's Dance Company
          Katelyn Wix Pulse Performance Studio
          Sara Ekern The Dance Company
          Kye Slider Pulse Performance Studio
          Jeanna Batt Debbie's Dance Company
           
        •  
          Joseph Markey Debbie's Dance Company
          Alyssa Smith Starke Academy of Dance
          Kendra Thompson Debbie's Dance Company
          Ysabel Ali Debbie's Dance Company
           
        •  
          Isabel Torres Pulse Performance Studio
          Landry Russell Pulse Performance Studio
          Brighton Simmons Debbie's Dance Company
          Mariel Torres Pulse Performance Studio
          Angelica Stark Pulse Performance Studio
           
        •  
          Rebecca Eurom Debbie's Dance Company
          Hailey Beasley Jill Stanford Dance Center
          Jessica Eurom Debbie's Dance Company
           
        •  
          Pulse Performance Studio
           
        •  
          Pulse Performance Studio
           
        •  
          Entry 155 - Lost Boy Starz Choice Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Entry 334 - Seeing Stars Starke Academy of Dance
           
      •  
        Dance4life
         
      •  
        Debbie's Dance Company
         
        •  
          Tenth Rayonna Butts
          "Bom Bom Bom"
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          Ninth Emma Kate Kidder
          "Hour Glass"
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          Eighth Isabelle Kennedy
          "Upside Down"
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          Seventh Lauren Sapp
          "Swagger Jagger"
          Steps Performing Company
          Sixth Mckenzie Harrell
          "Beautiful"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Fifth Evie Hallberg
          "What Girls Do"
          Starke Academy of Dance
          Fourth Aubrey Hudson
          "Hey Mickey!"
          Steps Performing Company
          Third Kali Screws
          "Lips Are Movin'"
          Steps Performing Company
          Second Lily Barksdale
          "Walk In The Rain"
          Starke Academy of Dance
          First Jamiee Lin
          "Let Your Heart Sing"
          Starke Academy of Dance
           
          Mini Title Winners
           

          Mini Miss Legacy: Jamiee Lin – Starke Academy of Dance

           
        •  
          Third Do You Love Me
          Coastal Dance Studio Inc
          Second Single Ladies
          Debbie's Dance Company
          First Lips Are Movin'
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Ninth Angels Standing By Me
          Starke Academy of Dance
          Eighth Shake, Rattle & Roll
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          Seventh Shine
          Steps Performing Company
          Sixth Black And White Thunderbird
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          Fifth You're Never Fully Dressed Without A Smile
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          Fourth Junkyard Dawgs
          Steps Performing Company
          Third Yellow
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          Second Once Upon A Dream
          Starke Academy of Dance
          First Sassy
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Fourth Great Balls Of Fire
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          Third This Little Light Of Mine
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          Second Car Wash
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          First Cover Girlz
          Debbie's Dance Company
           
        •  
          Ninth Katherine Mcmaster
          "A Crazy Little Party"
          Relev Academy of Dance
          Eighth Addison Mcmaster
          "I See The Light"
          Relev Academy of Dance
          Seventh Jada Bedgood
          "I Can Just Be Me"
          Steps Performing Company
          Sixth Giada Martinez
          "I'm A Star"
          North Florida Dance Center
          Fifth Lani Kirby
          "Blessings"
          Steps Performing Company
          Fourth Reese Rookey
          "Surprise!"
          Pulse Performance Studio
          Third Charlotte Spada
          "Naughty"
          A&G Dance Academy
          Second Macy Macpherson
          "Move Your Feet"
          Wehner's School of the Arts
          First Marisa Lopez
          "Can't Help"
          A&G Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Fifth Reaction Time
          Middleburg Academy of Dance
          Fourth Dream
          Middleburg Academy of Dance
          Third Two Birds
          Relev Academy of Dance
          Second Youth
          Arts Alive Dance Studio
          First Human
          A&G Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Second Stray Cat Strut
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          First Respect
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Fourth Cailynn Boggs
          "Everybody Wants To Be A Cat"
          Starke Academy of Dance
          Third Mariah Viele
          "Raise Your Weapon"
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          Second Jared Stone
          "Come As You Are"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          First Lucy Brinkmann
          "Rule The World"
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
           
          Petite Title Winners
           

          Petite Miss Legacy: Lucy Brinkmann – Starz Choice Dance

          Petite Mr Legacy: Jared Stone – Debbie's Dance Company

           
        •  
          First What Sound
          Debbie's Dance Company
           
        •  
          Second This Is How We Roll
          Starke Academy of Dance
          First Who You Are
          Starke Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          First Princesses
          Pulse Performance Studio
           
        •  
          Eighth Kennedy Smith
          "Dear Future Husband"
          Starke Academy of Dance
          Seventh Caelynn Stark
          "Rake It In"
          Pulse Performance Studio
          Sixth Hannah Hewitt
          "Pop, Drop, Roll"
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          Fifth Kylee Davis
          "Beat"
          Starke Academy of Dance
          Fourth Elizabeth Bolen
          "Turn To Stone"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Third Alessandra Lozzi
          "Fame"
          Pulse Performance Studio
          Second Brighton Simmons
          "I Had A Pearl"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          First Landry Russell
          "Amazing Grace"
          Pulse Performance Studio
           
          Junior Title Winners
           

          Junior Miss Legacy: Landry Russell – Pulse Performance Studio

           
        •  
          Fourth Holding Vigil
          Pulse Performance Studio
          Third Are We There Yet?
          Starke Academy of Dance
          Second Story Of Our Lives
          Pulse Performance Studio
          First Me And My Shadow
          Debbie's Dance Company
           
        •  
          Fifth Dollhouse
          Pulse Performance Studio
          Fourth Not About Angels
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          Third Blackfish
          Pulse Performance Studio
          Second Spiders
          Pulse Performance Studio
          First The Women
          Pulse Performance Studio
           
        •  
          First Oceans
          Pulse Performance Studio
           
        •  
          Tenth Gabriella Biltoc
          "Pharaoh's Daughter "
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Ninth Brianna James
          "Holy Water"
          Pulse Performance Studio
          Eighth Paige Hull
          "Aha!"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Seventh Sydney Connor
          "Lost Letter"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Sixth Mackenzie Simmons
          "I'm On Fire"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Fifth Madison Quatrale
          "Blue Blood"
          Pulse Performance Studio
          Fourth Alyssa Smith
          "Before My Time"
          Starke Academy of Dance
          Third Joseph Markey
          "I Found"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Second Isabel Torres
          "Reminiscent"
          Pulse Performance Studio
          First Rebecca Eurom
          "This Place Is A Shelter"
          Debbie's Dance Company
           
          Teen Title Winners
           

          Teen Miss Legacy: Isabel Torres – Pulse Performance Studio

          Teen Mr Legacy: Joseph Markey – Debbie's Dance Company

           
        •  
          Fourth Grown
          Starke Academy of Dance
          Third New Dorp, New York
          Starke Academy of Dance
          Second Fast Car
          Debbie's Dance Company
          First I Parted, You Parted
          Debbie's Dance Company
           
        •  
          Tenth Cabaret
          Pulse Performance Studio
          Ninth Nine
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Eighth Emergency
          Pulse Performance Studio
          Seventh Must Have Been Love
          Starke Academy of Dance
          Sixth Mt Olympus
          Pulse Performance Studio
          Fifth Good Enough
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Fourth Toxic
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          Third Almost Lover
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          Second Blood Of Christ
          Pulse Performance Studio
          First Bound By Sin
          Pulse Performance Studio
           
        •  
          Tenth Audition Day
          Pulse Performance Studio
          Ninth Pretty Hurts
          Starke Academy of Dance
          Eighth Bom Bom Bom
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          Seventh Matador
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          Sixth One Way Or Another
          Starke Academy of Dance
          Fifth Everlasting
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          Fourth Revolution
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Third Chasing Cars
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Second For My Help
          Debbie's Dance Company
          First The Last Supper
          Pulse Performance Studio
           
        •  
          Second Mother Nature
          Pulse Performance Studio
          First Bring The Heat
          Starke Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          First Good To Be Alive
          Debbie's Dance Company
           
        •  
          Tenth Jeanna Batt
          "Hometown"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Ninth Kye Slider
          "I Gave It All"
          Pulse Performance Studio
          Eighth Sara Ekern
          "Salvation"
          The Dance Company
          Seventh Katelyn Wix
          "Battlefield"
          Pulse Performance Studio
          Sixth Ysabel Ali
          "Lost At Sea"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Fifth Kendra Thompson
          "The Only Fault"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Fourth Angelica Stark
          "Seul Au Monde"
          Pulse Performance Studio
          Third Mariel Torres
          "Stages Of Grief"
          Pulse Performance Studio
          Second Jessica Eurom
          "Tethered"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          First Hailey Beasley
          "Your Day"
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
           
          Senior Title Winners
           

          Senior Miss Legacy: Hailey Beasley – Jill Stanford Dance Center

          Senior Mr Legacy: Matthew Sommers – Debbie's Dance Company

           
        •  
          Third Hater
          Starke Academy of Dance
          Second Dust Bowl Dance
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          First Weathering The Storm
          Pulse Performance Studio
           
        •  
          Fifth Vices
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          Fourth Kill Of The Night
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Third Paralyzed
          Starke Academy of Dance
          Second Break The Silence
          Debbie's Dance Company
          First Seeing Stars
          Starke Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Tenth Mary Claire Waters
          "Rockin Robin"
          Studio South Performing Arts Center
          Ninth Aurora Legg
          "Diamonds Are A Girl Best Friend"
          Dance4life
          Eighth Emily Hutchison
          "Jar Of Hearts"
          Dance4life
          Seventh Molly Hammock
          "Fight Song"
          Steps Performing Company
          Sixth Ella Claire Claxton
          "I Was Here"
          Steps Performing Company
          Fifth Mia Edgar
          "Who's Got The Pain?"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Fourth Gabby James
          "Boss"
          Pulse Performance Studio
          Third Allie Taylor
          "Fancy"
          Steps Performing Company
          Second Alyssa Harrell
          "I Love Paris"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          First Lexie Wright
          "Boss"
          Winnersville Elite
           
        •  
          Second Zero To Hero
          Studio South Performing Arts Center
          First Let It Go
          Winnersville Elite
           
        •  
          Ninth Rotten To The Core
          Dance4life
          Eighth Twice
          Dance4life
          Seventh Open Water
          Dance4life
          Sixth I Love You, I Do!
          Steps Performing Company
          Fifth # Selfie
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Fourth Cold Hearted Snake
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          Third I Am Aldolfo
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Second Open Hands
          Debbie's Dance Company
          First Lost Boy
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Tenth Kayla Cariss
          "Swing Set"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Ninth Ava Baez
          "Fancy"
          A&G Dance Academy
          Eighth Marley Perkins
          "Yellow"
          A&G Dance Academy
          Seventh Sarah Robinson
          "Being Bad"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Sixth Megan Erne
          "My Heart"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Fifth Morgan Lemler
          "The Greatest Star"
          A&G Dance Academy
          Fourth Emma Rushlow
          "Your Song"
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          Third Lily Womack
          "Believe"
          Steps Performing Company
          Second Anna Vrolijk
          "Elastic Heart"
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          First Riley O'halloran
          "So Long Dearie"
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
           
        •  
          Tenth Cry Of The Celts
          Coastal Dance Studio Inc
          Ninth Your Hand In Mine
          Arts Alive Dance Studio
          Eighth Word Up
          Steps Performing Company
          Seventh Shout!
          Relev Academy of Dance
          Sixth Diamonds
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          Fifth River Deep
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          Fourth Hanging By A Thread
          Arts Alive Dance Studio
          Third I Am
          A&G Dance Academy
          Second Hey Daddy
          A&G Dance Academy
          First Jolly Holiday
          A&G Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Tenth We Will Rock You
          Coastal Dance Studio Inc
          Ninth Mr. Saxobeat
          Wehner's School of the Arts
          Eighth Boss
          Arts Alive Dance Studio
          Seventh Flashdance
          Arts Alive Dance Studio
          Sixth Dessert
          Wehner's School of the Arts
          Fifth Salute
          Winnersville Elite
          Fourth Cannon In D
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Third Fame
          Winnersville Elite
          Second Tied Up
          Debbie's Dance Company
          First Something In The Water
          Steps Performing Company
           
        •  
          Fourth Who You Are
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          Third Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          Second Electricity
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          First Party Go Boom!
          Steps Performing Company
           
        •  
          First Dive Into The Pool
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Tenth Marielle Santo
          "Ain't No Other Man"
          A&G Dance Academy
          Ninth Desmone Lawson
          "Bottom Of The River"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Eighth Olivia Hulett
          "The Sun Is Rising"
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          Seventh Jada Allen
          "Dance, Dance, Dance"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Sixth Olivia Avey
          "Faun"
          A&G Dance Academy
          Fifth Brooke Norcross
          "One Way"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Fourth Halle Martin
          "Le Jazz Hot"
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          Third Alexandria Clemons
          "Kero Kero Bonito"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Second Jenna Baratelli
          "The Light"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          First Hannah Jones
          "When We Were Young"
          Steps Performing Company
           
        •  
          Ninth Comptine D'un Autre Ete
          A&G Dance Academy
          Eighth Grace
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          Seventh Words
          Winnersville Elite
          Sixth Willow
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          Fifth Breathe Me
          Dance4life
          Fourth We Share Everything
          A&G Dance Academy
          Third In This Shirt
          Arts Alive Dance Studio
          Second Best Friends
          A&G Dance Academy
          First Wild Horses
          Steps Performing Company
           
        •  
          Tenth Tethered
          Dance4life
          Ninth Show Me Love
          Studio South Performing Arts Center
          Eighth Trolls
          Studio South Performing Arts Center
          Seventh Take It Easy
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          Sixth Bottom Of The River
          A&G Dance Academy
          Fifth Run
          A&G Dance Academy
          Fourth To Build A Home
          Arts Alive Dance Studio
          Third Oceans
          Arts Alive Dance Studio
          Second Harmony 5Ive
          Steps Performing Company
          First Hurt
          Debbie's Dance Company
           
        •  
          Seventh For The Boys
          Studio South Performing Arts Center
          Sixth Everybody Hurts
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          Fifth That Man
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          Fourth Man Like That
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          Third Big Mouth
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Second I Got Rhythm
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          First I'm A Woman
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
           
        •  
          Second Sing Sing Sing
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          First Mama Yo!
          Winnersville Elite
           
        •  
          Second Don't Stop Us Now
          Relev Academy of Dance
          First Speaking French
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Tenth Ariana Genovese
          "Unchained Melody"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Ninth Katrin Silvis
          "Everybody Wants To Rule The World"
          Dance4life
          Eighth Breanna Strickland
          "Heaven Is A Place On Earth"
          Winnersville Elite
          Seventh Sarah Patrick
          "Erupting Light"
          Relev Academy of Dance
          Sixth Kayleen West
          "To This Day"
          Dance4life
          Fifth Ally Meacom
          "Somethings Got A Hold On Me"
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          Fourth Vanessa Whittington
          "Hello"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Third Makaela Tubbs
          "100%"
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          Second Emmie Smith
          "Let Me Think About It"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          First Nialynn Felix
          "Moving On"
          Arts Alive Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Third Bring On The Men
          North Florida Dance Center
          Second Wherever You Will Go
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          First Because You're Mine
          Debbie's Dance Company
           
        •  
          Tenth Azumba
          Dance4life
          Ninth Cold
          Relev Academy of Dance
          Eighth Burnin' Up
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          Seventh Hello
          Dance4life
          Sixth Landslide
          Relev Academy of Dance
          Fifth Mr. Pinstripe Suit
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          Fourth Roses & Violets
          Winnersville Elite
          Third Yellow Dress
          Winnersville Elite
          Second Smother
          Relev Academy of Dance
          First I Wanna Dance With Somebody
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
           
        •  
          Tenth Kaitlin Potter
          "Love You"
          North Florida Dance Center
          Ninth Anastasia Petrosky
          "Last Day"
          Dance4life
          Eighth Abby Parker
          "Matine Idol"
          Relev Academy of Dance
          Seventh Annabella Jativa
          "Marionette Doll"
          Relev Academy of Dance
          Sixth Lilliana Garner
          "Frost"
          Dance4life
          Fifth Avery Brantley
          "Higher"
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          Fourth Allie Futch
          "Absolutely Final Goodbye"
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          Third Jillian Lemler
          "Mama Yo"
          A&G Dance Academy
          Second Isabelle Golemo
          "Mombo"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          First Carley Burgstiner
          "Shooting Star"
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
           
        •  
          Sixth Cuban Pete
          Relev Academy of Dance
          Fifth Mean Ole' Lion
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          Fourth Willow
          Arts Alive Dance Studio
          Third Glam
          North Florida Dance Center
          Second Safari
          Wehner's School of the Arts
          First Let's Get Loud
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
           
        •  
          Tenth Lets Get Loud
          Dance4life
          Ninth Calling All The Monsters
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          Eighth Dream Big
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          Seventh Candy Man
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          Sixth If It Wasn't For Your Love
          Pulse Performance Studio
          Fifth Ladies Choice
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          Fourth Funky Monkey
          Pulse Performance Studio
          Third Trickle Trickle
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          Second Ladies To The Floor
          Winnersville Elite
          First Surprise
          A&G Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Sixth Lyncoln Sampson
          "Fly"
          Dance4life
          Fifth Valeria Santiago
          "Classic"
          Relev Academy of Dance
          Fourth Ian Leduc
          "They Want Efx"
          Relev Academy of Dance
          Third Isabella Johnson
          "Nightingale"
          Jill Stanford Dance Center
          Second Juliette Vanneste
          "Show Off"
          A&G Dance Academy
          First Magen Henry
          "Mad World"
          Relev Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Fourth Uninvited
          Relev Academy of Dance
          Third Mic Check
          Relev Academy of Dance
          Second I'll Keep On
          A&G Dance Academy
          First I Don't Dance
          A&G Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Fifth Hallelujah
          Relev Academy of Dance
          Fourth Funk Soul Brother
          Relev Academy of Dance
          Third Candyman
          A&G Dance Academy
          Second I Want To Be 1 With You
          Debbie's Dance Company
          First Clap Snap
          Debbie's Dance Company
           
        •  
          Second Last Love Song
          Arts Alive Dance Studio
          First Jet Set
          A&G Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Tenth Maddy Milone
          "Unsaid"
          Wehner's School of the Arts
          Ninth Ashley Theilacker
          "Beautiful Day"
          Wehner's School of the Arts
          Eighth Emma Mosely
          "Sweet Child O'mine"
          Relev Academy of Dance
          Seventh Delana Drouse
          "Head Shoulders Knees Toes"
          North Florida Dance Center
          Sixth Kassidy Frobouck
          "Middle"
          Wehner's School of the Arts
          Fifth Hannah Hargraves
          "I Love Paris"
          Wehner's School of the Arts
          Fourth Emma Martins
          "Addiction"
          Debbie's Dance Company
          Third Stephanie Simpson
          "Enter One"
          Relev Academy of Dance
          Second Julia Schildberg
          "Little Things"
          Wehner's School of the Arts
          First Allison Maloney
          "His Daughter"
          Winnersville Elite
           
        •  
          Second The Last Goodbye
          Wehner's School of the Arts
          First Walking On Sunshine
          Wehner's School of the Arts
           
        •  
          Second Abbie Chesser
          "Stone Cold"
          Coastal Dance Studio Inc
          First Jaime Simpson
          "Arrival Of The Birds"
          Relev Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          First Hero
          Coastal Dance Studio Inc