St Louis, MO


        •  
          Sarah Walshaw Dance Incorporated
          Adam Louder Performing Arts Center
          Adia Parker Performing Arts Center
          Diana Birbin Dance Incorporated
          Forrest Gibson Performing Arts Center
          Hannah Luitjohan Dance House
           
        •  
          Clare Marie Kuebler Dance Incorporated
          Samantha Weber Performing Arts Center
          Tommy Wasiuta Performing Arts Center
          Chloe Chamberlin Dance Incorporated
           
        •  
          Raechel Springman Jane Mannion's School of Dance
          Raven Miranda Jane Mannion's School of Dance
          Madeline Louder Performing Arts Center
           
        •  
          Monica Zesch Dance Incorporated
          Emily Roberson Jane Mannion's School of Dance
           
        •  
          Dance Incorporated
           
        •  
          STL Dance Lab
           
        •  
          Entry 234 - Dance of the Sugar Plum Fairy Expressions Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Entry 341 - Cut the Rope Dance Incorporated
           
      •  
        Expressions Academy of Dance
         
      •  
        Performing Arts Center
         
        •  
          Ninth Emalee Pool
          "Truly Brave"
          Stevens School of Dance & Gymnastics
          Eighth Berlyn Fitterer
          "Baby I'm A Star"
          Dance House
          Seventh Blaine Johnson
          "My Style"
          STL Dance Lab
          Sixth Lanie White
          "Like Wildflowers"
          Adams School of Dance
          Fifth Brooklyn Parchman
          "Lights, Camera, Action"
          Adams School of Dance
          Fourth Laney Marino
          "Oh So Quiet"
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          Third Gabriella Kennedy
          "Manicure"
          Dance Productions Unlimited
          Second Lauryn Maher
          "Work Me Down"
          Stevens School of Dance & Gymnastics
          First Lydia Mcfalls
          "Goodbyes The Saddest Word"
          Expressions Academy of Dance
           
          Mini Title Winners
           

          Mini Miss Legacy: Lydia Mcfalls – Expressions Academy of Dance

          Mini Mr Legacy: Blaine Johnson – STL Dance Lab

           
        •  
          Seventh Stupid Cupid
          Adams School of Dance
          Sixth A Lovely Night
          Dance Incorporated
          Fifth See You Again
          Adams School of Dance
          Fourth Bibbity Bobbity Boo
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          Third Are You Afraid Of The Big Bad Wolf
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          Second 5,6,7,8
          Stevens School of Dance & Gymnastics
          First Forever Young
          Expressions Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          First Knock Em Out
          Dance Incorporated
           
        •  
          Tenth Ayla Long
          "Covergirl"
          Dance House
          Ninth Ella Vosse
          "Don't Rain On My Parade"
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          Eighth Cara York
          "People Help The People"
          Michelles School of Dance
          Seventh Aubrey Lake
          "Somewhere Over The Rainbow"
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          Sixth Sydney Landers
          "Do My Thing"
          Tammy's Tumbling & Dance Center
          Fifth Izabel Reeves
          "IM Your Girl"
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
          Fourth Anna Coplin
          "Boogie Woogie"
          Tammy's Tumbling & Dance Center
          Third Marin Suezek
          "Shake Senora"
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          Second Leah Marie Geil
          "Drops Of Jupiter"
          Tammy's Tumbling & Dance Center
          First Maia Benyr
          "Yacht Club Swing"
          Expressions Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Tenth Itsy Bitsy
          Michelles School of Dance
          Ninth We Will Be There
          Tammy's Tumbling & Dance Center
          Eighth What Little Girls Are Made Of
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
          Seventh Dear Future Husband
          Tammy's Tumbling & Dance Center
          Sixth Jai Ho
          Tammy's Tumbling & Dance Center
          Fifth Rollin
          Central Missouri dance alliance
          Fourth What Is This Feeling
          Tammy's Tumbling & Dance Center
          Third Whistle
          Dance House
          Second Helping Hands
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
          First Cupcake Social Club
          Expressions Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Tenth Sea Cruise
          Tammy's Tumbling & Dance Center
          Ninth Safety Dance
          Performing Arts Center
          Eighth Sassy
          Tammy's Tumbling & Dance Center
          Seventh I'm Not Ready To Be A Princess
          Performing Arts Center
          Sixth Somewhere Out There
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          Fifth Always Be My Home
          Dance House
          Fourth It's My Party
          Dance House
          Third Let's Go To The Movies
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          Second Every Heartbeat
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
          First Straight Outta Komo
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
           
        •  
          First Komo Barbie
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
           
        •  
          First Keepin It Country
          Tammy's Tumbling & Dance Center
           
        •  
          Third Sabrina Meister
          "Stars"
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          Second Sierra Borgmeyer
          "Clap Snap"
          Performing Arts Center
          First Grace Vitale
          "Burnin Up"
          Expressions Academy of Dance
           
          Petite Title Winners
           

          Petite Miss Legacy: Grace Vitale – Expressions Academy of Dance

           
        •  
          Third What's A Girl Gotta Do
          Performing Arts Center
          Second Free Your Mind
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          First Amazing Mayzie
          Expressions Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Second Wind It Up
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          First I'll Be There For You
          Expressions Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Fifth Bein' Green
          Performing Arts Center
          Fourth Moves Like Jagger
          Performing Arts Center
          Third Counting Stars
          Performing Arts Center
          Second Over The Rainbow
          Performing Arts Center
          First Minion
          Performing Arts Center
           
        •  
          Ninth Mckenzie Fisher
          "They Go Wild"
          Dance Incorporated
          Eighth Madeline Burnet
          "Flashlight"
          Dance Incorporated
          Seventh Delilah Neubauer
          "Boogie Wonderland"
          Performing Arts Center
          Sixth Amber Haas
          "Shy"
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          Fifth Mackenzie Branson
          "Bubble Pop!"
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          Fourth Ellie Chamberlin
          "Beating Heart"
          Dance Incorporated
          Third Hannah Stebe
          "Blackbird"
          Performing Arts Center
          Second Christa Ford
          "Fame"
          STL Dance Lab
          First Shea Sullivan
          "Dope"
          Dance Incorporated
           
          Junior Title Winners
           

          Junior Miss Legacy: Shea Sullivan – Dance Incorporated

           
        •  
          Third Rhythm Of The Night
          Performing Arts Center
          Second Blase
          Dance Incorporated
          First You Can't Stop The Beat
          Expressions Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Seventh Fireflies
          Performing Arts Center
          Sixth Photograph
          Performing Arts Center
          Fifth The Gift
          Performing Arts Center
          Fourth Ayo
          Dance Incorporated
          Third Money
          Dance Incorporated
          Second Paparazzi
          Performing Arts Center
          First Dance Of The Sugar Plum Fairy
          Expressions Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Sixth Last Of The Mohicans
          Performing Arts Center
          Fifth Disco Inferno
          Performing Arts Center
          Fourth In The Mood
          Performing Arts Center
          Third Lost Boys
          Dance Incorporated
          Second Jackpot
          Dance Incorporated
          First I-70 Challenge
          Dance Incorporated
           
        •  
          Tenth Katie Kertzman
          "Waves"
          Dance Incorporated
          Ninth Jala Stancil
          "In For The Kill"
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          Eighth Sarina Teeter
          "Mysterious "
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
          Seventh Sammi Throckmorton
          "Let Her Go"
          Dance Incorporated
          Sixth Sara Berrymen
          "I'm In Here"
          Dance Incorporated
          Fifth Adam Louder
          "S Back In My Soul"
          Performing Arts Center
          Fourth Sarah Walshaw
          "All I Am"
          Dance Incorporated
          Third Samantha Weber
          "Within Your Clothes"
          Performing Arts Center
          Second Clare Marie Kuebler
          "What A Feeling"
          Dance Incorporated
          First Monica Zesch
          "Creep"
          Dance Incorporated
           
          Teen Title Winners
           

          Teen Miss Legacy: Monica Zesch – Dance Incorporated

          Teen Mr Legacy: Adam Louder – Performing Arts Center

           
        •  
          Tenth Do Somethin'
          Dance Incorporated
          Ninth We Go Together
          Adams School of Dance
          Eighth Don't You Worry Child
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          Seventh Phatman Bass
          STL Dance Lab
          Sixth Upgrade
          Dance Incorporated
          Fifth Breathe Through
          Dance House
          Fourth Break Yo Neck
          STL Dance Lab
          Third Everybody Hurts
          Dance Incorporated
          Second All I Want
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
          First Right Now
          Expressions Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Tenth Heartache Of War
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          Ninth Run For Cover
          STL Dance Lab
          Eighth Hold On
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          Seventh Back Up Chump
          STL Dance Lab
          Sixth B Crazy
          Dance Incorporated
          Fifth Feeling Good
          Dance House
          Fourth Feet Don't Fail Me Now
          Performing Arts Center
          Third Insensitive
          Dance House
          Second Long Way Down
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
          First Seven Devils
          Dance House
           
        •  
          Tenth Cinema Italiano
          Dance Incorporated
          Ninth La Esmeralda
          Performing Arts Center
          Eighth Dancin' Fool
          Dance Incorporated
          Seventh 4 My People
          Dance Incorporated
          Sixth Maleficent
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
          Fifth Take You Home
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          Fourth Nwa
          STL Dance Lab
          Third Mirror
          Dance Incorporated
          Second Just Say No
          STL Dance Lab
          First Cut The Rope
          Dance Incorporated
           
        •  
          Fourth Bad Mood
          Performing Arts Center
          Third Burnin' Up
          Dance Incorporated
          Second First Bite
          Dance Incorporated
          First Rhumba Latina
          Dance Incorporated
           
        •  
          Third We Are Rhythm
          Performing Arts Center
          Second Cinderonce
          Dance House
          First Cell Block Tango - Komo Style
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
           
        •  
          Tenth Hannah Luitjohan
          "Bound To You"
          Dance House
          Ninth Forrest Gibson
          "I"
          Performing Arts Center
          Eighth Diana Birbin
          "Both Hands"
          Dance Incorporated
          Seventh Adia Parker
          "Earth"
          Performing Arts Center
          Sixth Chloe Chamberlin
          "Baby Get Lost"
          Dance Incorporated
          Fifth Tommy Wasiuta
          "Crossroads"
          Performing Arts Center
          Fourth Madeline Louder
          "I'm Gonna Be"
          Performing Arts Center
          Third Raven Miranda
          "Holland"
          Jane Mannion's School of Dance
          Second Raechel Springman
          "Paralyzed"
          Jane Mannion's School of Dance
          First Emily Roberson
          "Ne Me Quitte Pas"
          Jane Mannion's School of Dance
           
          Senior Title Winners
           

          Senior Miss Legacy: Emily Roberson – Jane Mannion's School of Dance

          Senior Mr Legacy: Tommy Wasiuta – Performing Arts Center

           
        •  
          Tenth I Hope You Dance
          Vancil Performing Arts Center
          Ninth Photograph
          Vancil Performing Arts Center
          Eighth Life In The Fast Lane
          Performing Arts Center
          Seventh Flicker
          Kinner and Co Dance Studio
          Sixth Dance With Me Tonight
          Performing Arts Center
          Fifth I Found
          Performing Arts Center
          Fourth Black Flies
          Dance House
          Third Rivers And Roads
          Performing Arts Center
          Second Frontin'
          Performing Arts Center
          First Reach Further
          Jane Mannion's School of Dance
           
        •  
          Tenth 2 Steps Away
          Performing Arts Center
          Ninth Behind The Glass
          STL Dance Lab
          Eighth Girls Best Friend
          Performing Arts Center
          Seventh Snake
          Dance Incorporated
          Sixth Dirty Diana
          Dance Incorporated
          Fifth Dem Girls
          Dance Incorporated
          Fourth Five Guys Named Moe
          Performing Arts Center
          Third Glory
          STL Dance Lab
          Second Dangerous
          STL Dance Lab
          First St. Louie
          Performing Arts Center
           
        •  
          Sixth Tmnt
          Performing Arts Center
          Fifth Diamonds
          Dance Incorporated
          Fourth Mad Hatter
          Performing Arts Center
          Third How Will I Know
          Performing Arts Center
          Second It's Not The Shoes
          Performing Arts Center
          First Brother
          STL Dance Lab
           
        •  
          Third Outrageous
          Dance Incorporated
          Second Fever
          Dance Incorporated
          First Run To You
          Dance Incorporated
           
        •  
          Tenth Kamrin England
          "Dear Future Husband"
          Vancil Performing Arts Center
          Ninth Laura Mairwen Holmes
          "Good At Being Bad"
          Adams School of Dance
          Eighth Makayla Scott
          "Smoke"
          Tammy's Tumbling & Dance Center
          Seventh Payton Lauer
          "Confident"
          Dance Incorporated
          Sixth Madison Cox
          "Hot Stuff"
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          Fifth Keira Leung
          "Being Bad"
          Dance Incorporated
          Fourth Bayla Fitterer
          "Everywhere I Go"
          Dance House
          Third Charlotte Bilzing
          "Material Girl"
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          Second Lydia Luechtefeld
          "Abc"
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          First Beatrice Mccoy
          "Butterfly Fly Away"
          Adams School of Dance
           
        •  
          Eighth Star Wars
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
          Seventh Every Breath You Take
          Exclusively Dance
          Sixth Ooh La La
          Bordeau Dance Studio
          Fifth We Go Together
          Michelles School of Dance
          Fourth Dream
          Tammy's Tumbling & Dance Center
          Third Why Should I Worry
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          Second School Days
          Dance House
          First The Fallen
          Expressions Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Eighth Thrift Shop
          Dance Incorporated
          Seventh Na Na Na
          Bordeau Dance Studio
          Sixth Swagger Jagger
          Michelles School of Dance
          Fifth Party Girl
          Bordeau Dance Studio
          Fourth Dream In Color
          Dance House
          Third Freaks
          Dance Incorporated
          Second Somewhere Over The Rainbow
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
          First Hot Note
          Dance House
           
        •  
          Sixth Komo Orphans
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
          Fifth Hard Knock Life
          Dance House
          Fourth Komo Boss
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
          Third Right Now
          Dance Incorporated
          Second Surprise!
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          First Work Me Down
          Expressions Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          First Trouble
          Dance Incorporated
           
        •  
          Tenth Kiersten Brown
          "Can't Feel My Face"
          Bordeau Dance Studio
          Ninth Madison Fear
          "Everything Is Lost"
          Exclusively Dance
          Eighth Mia Bryant
          "Mia's Medley"
          Kinner and Co Dance Studio
          Seventh Sophie Middendorf
          "Americano"
          Dance Incorporated
          Sixth Ryah Truss
          "Bang Dem Sticks"
          Adams School of Dance
          Fifth Allison Page
          "Faded Lines"
          Dance House
          Fourth Dylan Gay
          "Hollywood"
          STL Dance Lab
          Third Kally Wesselman
          "Watch Me"
          Exclusively Dance
          Second Marissa Mulligan
          "Lights, Camera, Action"
          Bordeau Dance Studio
          First Leah Hoffman
          "Friend Like Me"
          Stevens School of Dance & Gymnastics
           
        •  
          Tenth What Is This Feeling?
          Exclusively Dance
          Ninth Life Of The Party
          Michelles School of Dance
          Eighth Because We Can
          Dance Incorporated
          Seventh Pretty Girls
          Exclusively Dance
          Sixth When I Sing
          Michelles School of Dance
          Fifth Tears Of An Angel
          Tammy's Tumbling & Dance Center
          Fourth Legit
          Bordeau Dance Studio
          Third Gimme Dat
          STL Dance Lab
          Second Cha Cha Heels
          Stevens School of Dance & Gymnastics
          First Open Waters
          Adams School of Dance
           
        •  
          Tenth Welcome To The 60'S
          Dance Incorporated
          Ninth Carwash
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
          Eighth Lady Luck
          Vancil Performing Arts Center
          Seventh The Campaign
          Vancil Performing Arts Center
          Sixth Wind It Up
          Stevens School of Dance & Gymnastics
          Fifth Ghostbusters
          Vancil Performing Arts Center
          Fourth Rockin With Major Lazer
          STL Dance Lab
          Third Magic To Do
          Vancil Performing Arts Center
          Second Bff
          Michelles School of Dance
          First Old Skool House Party
          STL Dance Lab
           
        •  
          Fourth Bobblehead
          Dance Incorporated
          Third Sleepover
          Bordeau Dance Studio
          Second Paybacks
          STL Dance Lab
          First Boys Take Note
          Dance Incorporated
           
        •  
          Tenth Meghan Wittlich
          "Alive"
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          Ninth Cristiana Jelks
          "Bravado"
          Adams School of Dance
          Eighth Emma Reinold
          "Forget About The Boy"
          Vancil Performing Arts Center
          Seventh Abbigale Suprenant
          "Amsterdam"
          Kinner and Co Dance Studio
          Sixth Regan Lewis
          "Murder The Dancefloor"
          STL Dance Lab
          Fifth Ashley Haggerty
          "Disappear"
          Stevens School of Dance & Gymnastics
          Fourth Steven Mwesigwa
          "Where They From"
          STL Dance Lab
          Third Samantha Crivello
          "Sorry"
          STL Dance Lab
          Second Terin Teeter
          "Technicolor Beat"
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
          First Bella Staley
          "Home Again"
          Adams School of Dance
           
        •  
          Tenth Emergency
          Exclusively Dance
          Ninth It's Friendship
          Bordeau Dance Studio
          Eighth Keep You Safe
          Stevens School of Dance & Gymnastics
          Seventh I Like That
          Stevens School of Dance & Gymnastics
          Sixth ItS Only Life
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
          Fifth Ke$Ha
          Stevens School of Dance & Gymnastics
          Fourth The Garden
          Bordeau Dance Studio
          Third Stone Cold
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
          Second Sky Full Of Stars
          Kinner and Co Dance Studio
          First #22 Boys
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
           
        •  
          Tenth It's Raining Men
          Tammy's Tumbling & Dance Center
          Ninth How Will I Know
          Tammy's Tumbling & Dance Center
          Eighth Alive
          STL Dance Lab
          Seventh Rule The World
          Adams School of Dance
          Sixth Hit The Road
          Bordeau Dance Studio
          Fifth Heroes
          Vancil Performing Arts Center
          Fourth Lean On Me
          Vancil Performing Arts Center
          Third Matrix
          Adams School of Dance
          Second Who's Bad?
          Stevens School of Dance & Gymnastics
          First Shallows
          Adams School of Dance
           
        •  
          Seventh Clown
          Bordeau Dance Studio
          Sixth Run Away
          Tammy's Tumbling & Dance Center
          Fifth Tee-Shirt
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
          Fourth I <3 Haters :)
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
          Third Night At The Mall
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          Second Once Upon An Ever After
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          First Kanye For President
          STL Dance Lab
           
        •  
          Third Hairspray
          Bordeau Dance Studio
          Second DonT Be So Hard On Yourself
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
          First #Boom!
          Expressions Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Fifth Lion King
          Bordeau Dance Studio
          Fourth Evolution Of Disney
          Vancil Performing Arts Center
          Third Girl Party
          Vancil Performing Arts Center
          Second Mj
          Adams School of Dance
          First The Stick Up
          STL Dance Lab
           
        •  
          Tenth Tiffany Hess
          "Toxic"
          Tammy's Tumbling & Dance Center
          Ninth Abby Huber
          "Castaway"
          Vancil Performing Arts Center
          Eighth Emma Patt
          "Daddy"
          Bordeau Dance Studio
          Seventh Alyssa Carpenter
          "Canon In D"
          Tammy's Tumbling & Dance Center
          Sixth Daryan Mckeown
          "Talk To Me"
          Tammy's Tumbling & Dance Center
          Fifth Quinlan Holt
          "Atlantis"
          STL Dance Lab
          Fourth Anna Breneman
          "Boats And Birds"
          Performing Arts Center
          Third Breanna Pruitt
          "Not About Angels"
          Michelles School of Dance
          Second Allison Gaa
          "Mad World"
          Bordeau Dance Studio
          First Sydney Mills
          "You're Gonna Miss This"
          Exclusively Dance
           
        •  
          Second Manolo
          STL Dance Lab
          First Find A Way
          Stevens School of Dance & Gymnastics
           
        •  
          First Werk
          Bordeau Dance Studio
           
        •  
          First Womanizer
          Stevens School of Dance & Gymnastics
           
        •  
          Second Cassey Mckeown
          "Body Language"
          Tammy's Tumbling & Dance Center
          First Amy Lenau
          "Old Rugged Cross"
          Tammy's Tumbling & Dance Center
           
        •  
          Fourth Ava Arenz
          "Tell Me Something I Don't Know."
          Central Missouri dance alliance
          Third Isabelle Bauer
          "Hands"
          Tammy's Tumbling & Dance Center
          Second Nicole Mecey
          "Rotten To The Core"
          Central Missouri dance alliance
          First Cindy Hawkins
          "I Love Paris"
          Michelles School of Dance
           
        •  
          Second Count On Me
          Michelles School of Dance
          First Snapbacks
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
           
        •  
          Third Dynomite
          Dance House
          Second Cinderella
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
          First Rock N' Roll
          Stevens School of Dance & Gymnastics
           
        •  
          Third Miranda Jumper
          "Popular"
          Tammy's Tumbling & Dance Center
          Second Kaitlyn Spinnie
          "True Colors"
          Adams School of Dance
          First Natalie Mecey
          "Shake The Room "
          Central Missouri dance alliance
           
        •  
          Third Shake It For Me
          Central Missouri dance alliance
          Second Shake That Shimmy
          Central Missouri dance alliance
          First Come Little Children
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
           
        •  
          First Groove Is In The Heart
          Strinni School of Dance
           
        •  
          First Drop That
          Tammy's Tumbling & Dance Center
           
        •  
          Fourth Autumn Biego
          "Almost Lover"
          Central Missouri dance alliance
          Third Aspen Obannon
          "Take Me To Church"
          Michelles School of Dance
          Second Hailey Evers
          "Baby I'm A Star "
          Central Missouri dance alliance
          First Macenzie Lacrone
          "Salvation"
          Michelles School of Dance
           
        •  
          First Girl Fight
          Michelles School of Dance
           
        •  
          Second Chocolate Express
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
          First Devils
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
           
        •  
          First Step Right Up
          Tammy's Tumbling & Dance Center
           
        •  
          First A Tap Dancers Swing
          Tammy's Tumbling & Dance Center
           
        •  
          Third All That Jazz
          Tammy's Tumbling & Dance Center
          Second Men In Tights
          Tammy's Tumbling & Dance Center
          First Supa Fly - Gettin' Down
          Tracey and Heather's Dance Synergy
           
        •  
          First Sister Act
          Tammy's Tumbling & Dance Center