Lakeland, FL


        •  
          Ethan Rowe All American Dance Factory
          Alexandra DiCastro Central Florida Dance Center
          Briaanna Gregorio All American Dance Factory
          Emily Knowles All American Dance Factory
          Emma Gunn Central Florida Dance Center
           
        •  
          Omar Brito Contempo School Of Dance
          Erika Hanzelka Contempo School Of Dance
          Sierra-Loren Chapman All American Dance Factory
           
        •  
          Maddie Obregon All American Dance Factory
          Mahalia Brookes All American Dance Factory
          Karina Bowers All American Dance Factory
          Anna Bermudez All American Dance Factory
          Kelsey Stewart All American Dance Factory
           
        •  
          Haylee Wyman All American Dance Factory
          Sarah Gonzalez All American Dance Factory
           
        •  
          All American Dance Factory
           
        •  
          All American Dance Factory
           
        •  
          Entry 94 – Strong Enough Central Florida Dance Center
           
        •  
          Entry 231 – Piano Practice Contempo School Of Dance
           
      •  
        Tammy’s Dance Co
         
      •  
        Central Florida Dance Center
         
        •  
          Tenth Alicia Idzior
          "Rhythm Of The Night"
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          Ninth Melanie Roberts
          "Sweet & Innocent"
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          Eighth Addison Frohman
          "ThatíS Not My Name"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          Seventh Bailee Stiegel
          "Sky Full Of Stars"
          Studio 13 Dance Academy
          Sixth Jaedyn Villegas
          "Intro"
          Esprit Dance Academy
          Fifth Autumn Smith
          "Santa Baby"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          Fourth Leyla Symphorien
          "Rainbow Sleeves"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          Third Presley Brayman
          "Born To Entertain"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          Second Shae Rodriguez
          "Tomorrow"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          First Ashlyn Weldon
          "Future Husband"
          Tammy's Dance Co
           
          Mini Title Winners
           

          Mini Miss Legacy: Presley Brayman – Central Florida Dance

           
        •  
          Ninth The Remix
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          Eighth Sunshine Lollipops
          Esprit Dance Academy
          Seventh Rotten To The Core
          Studio 13 Dance Academy
          Sixth If I Didn't Have You
          Contempo School of Dance
          Fifth Broken Feathers
          Central Florida Dance Center
          Fourth Shake It Out
          Esprit Dance Academy
          Third The Honey Bunch
          Central Florida Dance Center
          Second Dive
          Tammy's Dance Co
          First Count On Me
          Contempo School of Dance
           
        •  
          First Puppet Party
          Esprit Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Fourth Clap Snap
          All American Dance Factory
          Third Step In Time
          Contempo School of Dance
          Second Jet Set
          All American Dance Factory
          First The Three Caballeros
          Contempo School of Dance
           
        •  
          Eighth Chailyn Still
          "Itsy Bitsy Spider"
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          Seventh Elena Gahn
          "Little Waltz"
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          Sixth Cadyn Shatney
          "I Had A Dream"
          Dance with Janis at Horizon
          Fifth Isabella Alba
          "Rotten To The Core"
          Ms.Karin's Spirit in Motion
          Fourth Lily Aaronson
          "Shine Your Way"
          Dance with Janis at Horizon
          Third Lillian Brown
          "Let's Get Loud"
          Dance with Janis at Horizon
          Second Isabella Slagter
          "Cotton Eye Joe"
          Dance with Janis at Horizon
          First Summer Smith
          "Always Love You"
          Tammy's Dance Co
           
        •  
          Second Hard Knock Life
          Dance with Janis at Horizon
          First Trouble
          Tammy's Dance Co
           
        •  
          Fourth Gettin' In The Mood
          Dance with Janis at Horizon
          Third I See The Light
          Dance with Janis at Horizon
          Second Human
          Ms.Karin's Spirit in Motion
          First Hey Mickey
          Tammy's Dance Co
           
        •  
          First Waltz Of The Flowers
          Dance with Janis at Horizon
           
        •  
          Tenth Katyana Arrington
          "Free Your Mind"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          Ninth Addison Bernier
          "My Kind Of Guy"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          Eighth Bryleigh Fincham
          "Skyscraper"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          Seventh Kobi-Skye Padgett
          "Everywhere I Go"
          All American Dance Factory
          Sixth Addison Hollander
          "Wonderful World"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          Fifth Brooke Taken
          "Betty Boo"
          All American Dance Factory
          Fourth Susan Foster
          "Right Hand Man"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          Third Ava Johnson
          "Oops..."
          Central Florida Dance Center
          Second Tiffany Johnson
          "The One That I Want"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          First Carrington Clark
          "The Diamond"
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
          Petite Title Winners
           

          Petite Miss Legacy: Ava Johnson – Central Florida Dance

           
        •  
          Fourth Fire And Ice
          Contempo School of Dance
          Third Mama I'm A Big Girl Now
          Contempo School of Dance
          Second She's In Love
          Contempo School of Dance
          First Toy Solider
          All American Dance Factory
           
        •  
          Fifth Take My Hand
          All American Dance Factory
          Fourth Shake The Room
          All American Dance Factory
          Third Black Cat
          Central Florida Dance Center
          Second Doll House
          Central Florida Dance Center
          First Strong Enough
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
        •  
          First Wild & Reckless
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
        •  
          First Magalehna
          Contempo School of Dance
           
        •  
          Tenth Addison Dieterle
          "Sentimental"
          Contempo School of Dance
          Ninth Ava Barberio
          "Mad World"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          Eighth Keira Osborne
          "Mama Knows Best"
          All American Dance Factory
          Seventh Rachel Segovia
          "Sun"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          Sixth Ella Radkte
          "Young And Beautiful"
          All American Dance Factory
          Fifth Amanda Dicastro
          "Gimme Shelter"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          Fourth Sophia Spataro
          "Lament"
          All American Dance Factory
          Third Julia Zager
          "All Around Me"
          All American Dance Factory
          Second Sierra Minio
          "Promise"
          All American Dance Factory
          First Grace Belsha
          "I Will Rest In You"
          All American Dance Factory
           
          Junior Title Winners
           

          Junior Miss Legacy: Sierra Minio – All American Dance Factory

           
        •  
          Ninth One Way Or Another
          Contempo School of Dance
          Eighth Skeletons
          Contempo School of Dance
          Seventh Drowning
          Central Florida Dance Center
          Sixth Mama Im A Big Girl Now
          All American Dance Factory
          Fifth Love Today
          All American Dance Factory
          Fourth Come Out And Play
          Contempo School of Dance
          Third Lemonade For Sale
          Contempo School of Dance
          Second Miss Otis Regrets
          All American Dance Factory
          First Street
          All American Dance Factory
           
        •  
          Seventh Tainted Love
          All American Dance Factory
          Sixth Hallelujah
          Contempo School of Dance
          Fifth Masquerade
          All American Dance Factory
          Fourth Revolution
          Contempo School of Dance
          Third Rock Your Soul
          All American Dance Factory
          Second Speed Limit
          All American Dance Factory
          First Sing Sing Sing
          All American Dance Factory
           
        •  
          Fourth Ease On Down The Road
          All American Dance Factory
          Third Bushel And A Peck
          All American Dance Factory
          Second Diva Kidz
          Contempo School of Dance
          First Dauntless
          All American Dance Factory
           
        •  
          Fifth Dive
          All American Dance Factory
          Fourth Schools In Session
          All American Dance Factory
          Third Army Vs. Navy
          Contempo School of Dance
          Second Halo
          Central Florida Dance Center
          First Sandra D
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
        •  
          Tenth Georgia Griffin
          "Let Me Go"
          All American Dance Factory
          Ninth Ethan Rowe
          "Budapest"
          All American Dance Factory
          Eighth Alyssa Capella
          "Feed Me Diamond"
          All American Dance Factory
          Seventh Erika Hanzelka
          "Trapped"
          Contempo School of Dance
          Sixth Alexandra Dicastro
          "Bird Girl"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          Fifth Brianna Gregorio
          "Sinking Feeling"
          All American Dance Factory
          Fourth Sierra-Loren Chapman
          "Reflect"
          All American Dance Factory
          Third Anna Bermudez
          "Premonition"
          All American Dance Factory
          Second Sarah Gonzalez
          "Reminiscnece"
          All American Dance Factory
          First Kelsey Stewart
          "Eternal"
          All American Dance Factory
           
          Teen Title Winners
           

          Teen Miss Legacy: Sarah Gonzalez – All American Dance Factory

          Teen Mr Legacy: Ethan Rowe – All American Dance Factory

           
        •  
          Tenth Friends 'Til The End
          Contempo School of Dance
          Ninth Best For Me
          Contempo School of Dance
          Eighth Run For Cover
          Contempo School of Dance
          Seventh My Immortal
          Contempo School of Dance
          Sixth Creep
          Contempo School of Dance
          Fifth Warrior Queens
          Contempo School of Dance
          Fourth Heartbreaker
          Contempo School of Dance
          Third Waking Up
          All American Dance Factory
          Second Letter Of Deployment
          Contempo School of Dance
          First Get Lucky
          All American Dance Factory
           
        •  
          Tenth Cuckoo
          All American Dance Factory
          Ninth Womens Work
          Central Florida Dance Center
          Eighth Seven
          All American Dance Factory
          Seventh Mommas Place
          All American Dance Factory
          Sixth Death Row
          Contempo School of Dance
          Fifth Amitie
          All American Dance Factory
          Fourth Gaurdians
          All American Dance Factory
          Third Next To You
          Central Florida Dance Center
          Second The Moments
          All American Dance Factory
          First Goodbye Kiss
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
        •  
          Seventh Home
          Central Florida Dance Center
          Sixth Firestone
          All American Dance Factory
          Fifth Piano Practice
          Contempo School of Dance
          Fourth The Funhouse
          Contempo School of Dance
          Third Unity
          All American Dance Factory
          Second Turn Up
          All American Dance Factory
          First Goodbye My Lover
          Contempo School of Dance
           
        •  
          Sixth Battle Of The Queens
          Central Florida Dance Center
          Fifth Celtic Strings
          Contempo School of Dance
          Fourth The Montagues Vs. The Capulets
          Contempo School of Dance
          Third The Others
          Central Florida Dance Center
          Second One Way Or Another
          Central Florida Dance Center
          First 1,2,3,4 Get On The Dance Floor
          Contempo School of Dance
           
        •  
          Second Tokyo Takeover
          Central Florida Dance Center
          First You. Are. Loved.
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
        •  
          Tenth Michaela Adams
          "Lay It Down"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          Ninth Alyssa Goodwin
          "Tomorum"
          All American Dance Factory
          Eighth Chloe Kuka
          "Waves"
          All American Dance Factory
          Seventh Emily Knowles
          "Closer"
          All American Dance Factory
          Sixth Emma Gunn
          "Nothing But Dust"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          Fifth Omar Brito
          "Charge"
          Contempo School of Dance
          Fourth Maddie Obregon
          "Ribcage"
          All American Dance Factory
          Third Mahalia Brookes
          "Blue Skies"
          All American Dance Factory
          Second Haylee Wyman
          "Sense"
          All American Dance Factory
          First Karina Bowers
          "Oceans"
          All American Dance Factory
           
          Senior Title Winners
           

          Senior Miss Legacy: Haylee Wyman – All American Dance Factory

          Senior Mr Legacy: Omar Brito – Contempo School of Dance

           
        •  
          Fourth La Piege
          Central Florida Dance Center
          Third Morning Star
          All American Dance Factory
          Second Oblivion
          All American Dance Factory
          First Flatline
          All American Dance Factory
           
        •  
          Third Fame
          All American Dance Factory
          Second Recovery
          All American Dance Factory
          First Magnus
          All American Dance Factory
           
        •  
          First Sand
          All American Dance Factory
           
        •  
          Eighth Isabella Gannascoli
          "Swagger Jagger"
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          Seventh Camryn Bruno
          "Shut Up & Dance"
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          Sixth Emily Burse
          "Hold Your Hand"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          Fifth Lauren Deweese
          "Cant Sit Down"
          All American Dance Factory
          Fourth Julisa Guillen
          "Hot Like Wow"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          Third Emma Pierson
          "Run Away"
          Studio 13 Dance Academy
          Second Crystal Appadoo
          "Luck Be A Lady"
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          First Alayna Weber
          "Porcelain"
          Esprit Dance Academy
           
        •  
          First Southern Charm
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
           
        •  
          Third Runway Walk
          Central Florida Dance Center
          Second Call Me Maybe
          Tammy's Dance Co
          First Beneath My Wings
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
        •  
          First Tangled
          Contempo School of Dance
           
        •  
          Tenth Kylie Holley
          "Hummed Low"
          Esprit Dance Academy
          Ninth Linnea Borders
          "Thinking Out Loud"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          Eighth Lianna Paton
          "Firework"
          All American Dance Factory
          Seventh Valerie Greco
          "Use What U've Got"
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          Sixth Kenlee Muzzin
          "Imagine"
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          Fifth Sarah Gonzalez
          "Landfill"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          Fourth Hayley Mooneyham
          "Even If"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          Third Kara Mcneil
          "Snow"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          Second Alana Adams
          "Brave"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          First Lily Hardwick
          "Bang Dem Sticks"
          Tammy's Dance Co
           
        •  
          Sixth Beat It
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          Fifth Better Than You
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          Fourth Gift Of A Friend
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          Third Mama
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          Second Candyman
          Tammy's Dance Co
          First 100% Pure Love
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
           
        •  
          Ninth Bang Bang
          Ms.Karin's Spirit in Motion
          Eighth Applause
          Ms.Karin's Spirit in Motion
          Seventh Bad Blood
          Ms.Karin's Spirit in Motion
          Sixth Blow
          Esprit Dance Academy
          Fifth Postman
          Ms.Karin's Spirit in Motion
          Fourth Cosmic Love
          Esprit Dance Academy
          Third Jammin'
          Esprit Dance Academy
          Second This Is Halloween
          Esprit Dance Academy
          First Catch My Breath
          Tammy's Dance Co
           
        •  
          Second I Love It
          Tammy's Dance Co
          First Burnin Up
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
        •  
          First Michael Meets Mozart
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
        •  
          Tenth Brianna Riordan
          "Love Runs Out"
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          Ninth Emily Hollis
          "Reflection"
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          Eighth Emma Rhea
          "Hit Me With A Hot Note"
          All American Dance Factory
          Seventh Sapphire Caravalho
          "Suffocated"
          Esprit Dance Academy
          Sixth Juliana Castelli
          "Black And Gold"
          All American Dance Factory
          Fifth Brielle Liverman
          "Don't Call Me"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          Fourth Aby Appadoo
          "Rather Be"
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          Third Emily Pierce
          "Sanus"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          Second Delaney Wilkins
          "Undanhulu"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          First Kassidy Myers
          "Wolves Are Gone"
          Tammy's Dance Co
           
        •  
          Sixth Coppelia Dolls
          Dance with Janis at Horizon
          Fifth Last One Standing
          Dance with Janis at Horizon
          Fourth Still That Girl
          Dance with Janis at Horizon
          Third Tap Town Funk
          Diamond Dance Academy
          Second Just A Little Bit
          Tammy's Dance Co
          First Forever Young
          Tammy's Dance Co
           
        •  
          Tenth James Bond
          Dance with Janis at Horizon
          Ninth Via Dolorosa
          Dance with Janis at Horizon
          Eighth A Little Party
          Dance with Janis at Horizon
          Seventh Giselle The Wilis
          Dance with Janis at Horizon
          Sixth Cirque Du Hip Hop
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          Fifth Carousel
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          Fourth Little Sparrow
          Studio 13 Dance Academy
          Third Wishbone
          Studio 13 Dance Academy
          Second Waiting Game
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          First Always On My Mind
          Tammy's Dance Co
           
        •  
          First Grown Woman
          Tammy's Dance Co
           
        •  
          Fifth Mackenzie Baehr
          "Medecine"
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          Fourth Ashley Kisielewicz
          "Wild Horses"
          Studio 13 Dance Academy
          Third Karlee Davis
          "I Found"
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          Second Catalynn Reyes
          "Dark Paradise"
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          First Joe Burton
          "Latch"
          The Studio Dance Company
           
        •  
          Second Workin Day & Night
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          First Operate
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
           
        •  
          First Lost It To Trying!
          The Studio Dance Company
           
        •  
          Fourth Zoey Drachler
          "We'll Be In The Stars"
          Dance with Janis at Horizon
          Third Sofia Aguilar
          "Vogue"
          Dance with Janis at Horizon
          Second Alexa Francke
          "Everything At Once"
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          First Willow Simms
          "I Wanna Be A Rockette!"
          The Studio Dance Company
           
        •  
          Fourth Take On The World
          Dance with Janis at Horizon
          Third Clap Snap
          Tammy's Dance Co
          Second Jet Set
          Tammy's Dance Co
          First Diamonds
          Tammy's Dance Co
           
        •  
          Second Worth It
          Dance with Janis at Horizon
          First Learning To Be The Light
          Dance with Janis at Horizon
           
        •  
          Fourth Jasmine Varnum
          "Young & Beautiful"
          Diamond Dance Academy
          Third Alyse Milliken
          "Dreamer"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          Second Emily Dean
          "Focus On Me"
          Ms.Karin's Spirit in Motion
          First Sydney Bennett
          "Titanium"
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
           
        •  
          Third Sassy!
          Dance with Janis at Horizon
          Second Gotta Be Me
          Dance with Janis at Horizon
          First Fighter
          Dance with Janis at Horizon
           
        •  
          First Welcome To The Circus
          Diamond Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Second Razzle Dazzle
          Ms.Karin's Spirit in Motion
          First My Favorite Things
          Dance with Janis at Horizon
           
        •  
          Fourth Samantha Martel
          "Safe"
          Dance with Janis at Horizon
          Third Calyssa Setterberg
          "Ruby Blue"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          Second Tiffany Keene
          "Stars"
          Diamond Dance Academy
          First Emma Butler
          "Hallelujah"
          Diamond Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Fourth Overshadow
          Diamond Dance Academy
          Third Good Morning!
          The Studio Dance Company
          Second Seasons Of Love
          The Studio Dance Company
          First Hero Up
          Diamond Dance Academy
           
        •  
          First I Think It's Going To Rain Today
          Studio 13 Dance Academy
           
        •  
          First Star Wars
          Ms.Karin's Spirit in Motion