Dallas, TX


        •  
          Jacob Weiderrich Top Hat Dance Centre, INC
          Meridith Harrison The Dance Space
          Sarah Childs The Dance Space
          Maggie Powitzz Dana's Studio Of Dance
          Gabrielle Delvalle Dana's Studio Of Dance
           
        •  
          Tina Tobias United Performing Arts
          Claire Midinis United Performing Arts
          Katherine Willis The Dance Space
           
        •  
          Victoria Kalina Top Hat Dance Centre, INC
          Sara Scheffler Dana's Studio Of Dance
          Natalie Morrison Doubletake Dance Studio
          Emily Pillittere Talent N More Dance Centre
          Caroline Bender Dana's Studio Of Dance
          Kate Coates Dana's Studio Of Dance
           
        •  
          Emma Klafehn Top Hat Dance Centre, INC
          Nike Tratree Dance Machines Dance Studio
          Ava Tiffany The Dallas Conservatory
           
        •  
          DCJ Dance
           
        •  
          DoubleTake Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Entry 538 – Over Cindy’s School Of Dance
           
        •  
          Entry 394 – Pose The Dance Space
           
      •  
        McKinney Dance Academy
         
      •  
        Dana’s Studio Of Dance
         
        •  
          Tenth Paige Donovan
          "When Your Feet Don't Touch The Ground"
          The Dance Space
          Ninth Clara Tibbetts
          "Retrograde"
          United Performing Arts Company
          Eighth Rachel Olszewski
          "Girls From Texas"
          McKinney Dance Academy
          Seventh Alexandra Hunter
          "Haven't Met You Yet"
          Encore School of Dance
          Sixth Tori Powitz
          "Among All Gods Creatures"
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          Fifth Maysen Page
          "Sweet Georgia Brown"
          McKinney Dance Academy
          Fourth Riley Bergman-Casimir
          "Work Me Down Now "
          Talent N More Dance Centre
          Third Jordan Bruno
          "Faun"
          McKinney Dance Academy
          Second Genevieve Chong
          "Fly"
          McKinney Dance Academy
          First Bailey Albuquerque
          "Raven"
          McKinney Dance Academy
           
          Mini Title Winners
           

          Mini Miss Legacy: Bailey Albuquerque – McKinney Dance Academy

           
        •  
          Seventh Let's Hear It For The Boy
          DCJ Dance
          Sixth Witch Doctor
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          Fifth The Embers
          United Performing Arts Company
          Fourth The Fairies
          McKinney Dance Academy
          Third Dancin' Fool
          McKinney Dance Academy
          Second B.A.D.
          Dance Machines Dance Studio
          First Atlantic
          McKinney Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Tenth Diamonds
          Encore School of Dance
          Ninth Tap On
          Dance Machines Dance Studio
          Eighth Clowns On Parade
          DCJ Dance
          Seventh Let's Go
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          Sixth Itsy Bitsy Spider
          DCJ Dance
          Fifth Parents Just Don't Understand
          McKinney Dance Academy
          Fourth Signed Dealed Delivered
          Talent N More Dance Centre
          Third #Tbt
          Talent N More Dance Centre
          Second Battle For The Crown
          McKinney Dance Academy
          First Dead In The Water
          McKinney Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Seventh Frogs
          The Dance Space
          Sixth Too Smurfy
          Cindy's School of Dance
          Fifth Once Upon A Time
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          Fourth Jet Set
          McKinney Dance Academy
          Third Drill Instructor
          Cindy's School of Dance
          Second Sweet As Sugar
          Cindy's School of Dance
          First 99 Red Balloons
          McKinney Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Tenth Allison Douglas
          "Cant Hurry Love "
          Reflections Dance of Mckinney
          Ninth Linleigh Snowden
          "Sunshine"
          McKinney Dance Academy
          Eighth Maddyn Waugh
          "Little Diamond"
          Dance Machines Dance Studio
          Seventh Khloe Warner
          "Animals"
          Destination Dance Company
          Sixth Morgan Wasserman
          "You Cant Stop The Beat "
          Reflections Dance of Mckinney
          Fifth Lauren Hatcher
          "Rythm Nation"
          United Performing Arts Company
          Fourth Alexandria Harvey
          "Bippidi Boppidi Boo"
          The Dance Space
          Third Quinn Foster
          "Twinkle Twinkle"
          McKinney Dance Academy
          Second Katie Lynn Sepper
          "Stupid Cupid"
          McKinney Dance Academy
          First ChloÎ Myles
          "Pray"
          McKinney Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Tenth Swagger Jagger
          Destination Dance Company
          Ninth P.Y.T.
          McKinney Dance Academy
          Eighth Boom Clap
          Destination Dance Company
          Seventh Chipettes
          Dance Machines Dance Studio
          Sixth Diamonds Are A Girl's Best Friend
          Destination Dance Company
          Fifth Better In Stereo
          Reflections Dance of Mckinney
          Fourth Do You Believe In Magic
          Reflections Dance of Mckinney
          Third Never Underestimate A Girl
          Reflections Dance of Mckinney
          Second Hoedown Throwdown
          Reflections Dance of Mckinney
          First Us
          McKinney Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Tenth My Favorite Things
          The Dance Space
          Ninth Mr. Postman
          Reflections Dance of Mckinney
          Eighth Diamonds
          Reflections Dance of Mckinney
          Seventh Featherstone
          McKinney Dance Academy
          Sixth My Girls
          Reflections Dance of Mckinney
          Fifth How Will I Know
          United Performing Arts Company
          Fourth I Lived
          United Performing Arts Company
          Third Wanna Be Happy
          McKinney Dance Academy
          Second Pirates Life For Me
          United Performing Arts Company
          First Imagine
          McKinney Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Third Cat In The Hat
          Dance Machines Dance Studio
          Second Stupid Cupid
          Encore School of Dance
          First Somewhere Over The Rainbow
          Encore School of Dance
           
        •  
          Tenth Emmy Greene
          "Popular"
          Cindy's School of Dance
          Ninth Sarah Reynolds
          "The Rose"
          McKinney Dance Academy
          Eighth Bethen Fields
          "Wake Me Up "
          Talent N More Dance Centre
          Seventh Hannah Ganier
          "One Beautiful Evening"
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          Sixth Sarah Bowdouris
          "All That Matters"
          The Dance Space
          Fifth Robin Crigger
          "Baby I'm A Star"
          Cindy's School of Dance
          Fourth Kensington Sabo
          "Naughty"
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          Third Anndrea Tsai
          "Model"
          Cindy's School of Dance
          Second Maddie Hughey
          "All Aboard"
          Cindy's School of Dance
          First Gabrielle Delvalle
          "Spanish Rose"
          Dana's Studio of Dance
           
          Petite Title Winners
           

          Petite Miss Legacy: Gabrielle Delvalle – Dana's Studio of Dance

           
        •  
          Second Cruisin For A Bruisin
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          First Right Now
          Dana's Studio of Dance
           
        •  
          Sixth Come Down To Me
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          Fifth 20Th Century Fox
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          Fourth Werk
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          Third Latest Accessory
          Talent N More Dance Centre
          Second Every Heart
          Talent N More Dance Centre
          First Hollyrock
          Cindy's School of Dance
           
        •  
          Eighth Happy Feet
          Top Hat Dance Centre, Inc
          Seventh Flower
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          Sixth Home On The Range
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          Fifth Anchor Me
          DCJ Dance
          Fourth Ooh La La
          DCJ Dance
          Third Legit
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          Second Welcome To Wonderland
          DCJ Dance
          First Girlfriend
          DCJ Dance
           
        •  
          First Doin It
          The Dance Space
           
        •  
          Tenth Ella Waters
          "Life Of The Party "
          Talent N More Dance Centre
          Ninth Mya Jenson
          "Little Me"
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          Eighth Paige Duffield
          "All I've Ever Needed"
          Cindy's School of Dance
          Seventh Harper Johnson
          "Habanera"
          Talent N More Dance Centre
          Sixth Amani Williams
          "Red Football"
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          Fifth Maggie Powitzz
          "Mix"
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          Fourth Caroline Bender
          "In My Arms"
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          Third Katherine Willis
          "Grace"
          The Dance Space
          Second Kate Coates
          "100 Easy Ways To Lose A Man"
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          First Ava Tiffany
          "Lost"
          The Dallas Conservatory
           
          Junior Title Winners
           

          Junior Miss Legacy: Ava Tiffany – The Dallas Conservatory

           
        •  
          Fourth Welcome To The Circus
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          Third 99 Red Balloons
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          Second Fly Before You Fall
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          First Showstopper
          Dana's Studio of Dance
           
        •  
          Tenth Mein Heir
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          Ninth Out Of Your Mind
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          Eighth Lovin' You
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          Seventh My Way To God
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          Sixth Spine
          The Dance Space
          Fifth Ruby Blue
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          Fourth Enter One
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          Third Over
          Cindy's School of Dance
          Second Long Days
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          First Lay Me Down
          Dana's Studio of Dance
           
        •  
          Tenth Blind Bartimus
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          Ninth This House
          The Dance Space
          Eighth Rise Up
          The Dance Space
          Seventh Happy Face
          Cindy's School of Dance
          Sixth Downtown
          Cindy's School of Dance
          Fifth Vogue
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          Fourth White Nights
          Cindy's School of Dance
          Third Lamentation
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          Second Lost Boy
          Cindy's School of Dance
          First Viva Las Vegas
          Dana's Studio of Dance
           
        •  
          Third Ridiculous!
          Top Hat Dance Centre, Inc
          Second Take You There
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          First Get Him Out
          The Dance Space
           
        •  
          Second Kool-Aid
          The Dance Space
          First Unbeelievable
          DCJ Dance
           
        •  
          Tenth Kaki Kennedy
          "Remembrance"
          The Dallas Conservatory
          Ninth Deborah Montalvo
          "Claude's Girl"
          Cindy's School of Dance
          Eighth Sarah Johnson
          "To Build A Home"
          DCJ Dance
          Seventh Lilly Anthony
          "Redeem"
          The Dance Space
          Sixth Meridith Harrison
          "Work"
          The Dance Space
          Fifth Natalie Morrison
          "Thoroughly Modern Millie"
          Doubletake Dance Studio
          Fourth Claire Midinis
          "Already Gone"
          United Performing Arts Company
          Third Sarah Childs
          "Clouds Breathe For You"
          The Dance Space
          Second Nike Tratree
          "Forgiven"
          Dance Machines Dance Studio
          First Emily Pillittere
          "Big White Room "
          Talent N More Dance Centre
           
          Teen Title Winners
           

          Teen Miss Legacy: Emily Pillittere – Talent N More Dance

          Teen Mr Legacy: Nike Tratree – Dance Machines Dance

           
        •  
          Sixth Diamonds
          DCJ Dance
          Fifth J Lo & Britney
          Doubletake Dance Studio
          Fourth Girl In The Red Coat
          McKinney Dance Academy
          Third Bird Girl
          Preston Center Dance
          Second How Rare And Beautiful
          The Dance Space
          First Rise Up
          Talent N More Dance Centre
           
        •  
          Tenth Miss Kiss
          DCJ Dance
          Ninth Starships
          Doubletake Dance Studio
          Eighth Make Me A Bird
          DCJ Dance
          Seventh Lay Me Down
          Doubletake Dance Studio
          Sixth It's Lit
          The Dance Space
          Fifth #Dancefam
          Talent N More Dance Centre
          Fourth An Ending
          The Dance Space
          Third Run
          The Dance Space
          Second The Glory Of Love
          Doubletake Dance Studio
          First Pose
          The Dance Space
           
        •  
          Tenth Trust You
          Top Hat Dance Centre, Inc
          Ninth Lessons
          Preston Center Dance
          Eighth Geeks Get The Girls
          Top Hat Dance Centre, Inc
          Seventh Same Old Love
          Cindy's School of Dance
          Sixth Coal War
          Talent N More Dance Centre
          Fifth Fever To The Form
          The Dance Space
          Fourth Breath Of Life
          Talent N More Dance Centre
          Third Here We Come
          Cindy's School of Dance
          Second Face The Sun
          Top Hat Dance Centre, Inc
          First Running
          Doubletake Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Fifth Runway
          Doubletake Dance Studio
          Fourth I'm Up
          Cindy's School of Dance
          Third Hey Mama
          Cindy's School of Dance
          Second Cry Out
          Cindy's School of Dance
          First I Drove All Night
          Doubletake Dance Studio
           
        •  
          First Dive In The Pool
          Cindy's School of Dance
           
        •  
          Tenth Lindsey Price
          "You Make Me Feel"
          Doubletake Dance Studio
          Ninth Tess Williams
          "Holocene"
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          Eighth Sarah Lawrence
          "I'm Legit"
          Doubletake Dance Studio
          Seventh Emily Ottinger
          "10 Am"
          Cindy's School of Dance
          Sixth Claire Berutti
          "Everything"
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          Fifth Jacob Weiderrich
          "Ooh My My"
          Top Hat Dance Centre, Inc
          Fourth Sara Scheffler
          "Case Of You"
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          Third Emma Klafehn
          "Let Me Go"
          Top Hat Dance Centre, Inc
          Second Tina Tobias
          "Lamp Mien "
          United Performing Arts Company
          First Victoria Kalina
          "Hideaway"
          Top Hat Dance Centre, Inc
           
          Senior Title Winners
           

          Senior Miss Legacy: Victoria Kalina – Top Hat Dance Centre, Inc

          Senior Mr Legacy: Jacob Weiderrich – Top Hat Dance Centre, Inc

           
        •  
          First Look Out
          Dana's Studio of Dance
           
        •  
          Ninth See-Line Woman
          Preston Center Dance
          Eighth Please Don't Stop
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          Seventh Grown Woman
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          Sixth Let Me Follow
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          Fifth Elephants
          Dana's Studio of Dance
          Fourth The Path
          Top Hat Dance Centre, Inc
          Third Hurricane!
          Top Hat Dance Centre, Inc
          Second Haunted
          Top Hat Dance Centre, Inc
          First Feeling Good
          Top Hat Dance Centre, Inc
           
        •  
          Tenth Chloe Van Bibber
          "Rule The World"
          Spotlight Dance Company
          Ninth Emma Santos
          "Evil Like Me"
          The Dance Space
          Eighth Jamie Kresta
          "Hey Girls"
          DCJ Dance
          Seventh Lauren Gates
          "Born To Express Yourself"
          The Dance Space
          Sixth Ellie Lowery
          "Welcome Home"
          The Dance Space
          Fifth Kaira Nobles
          "Opportunity"
          The Dance Space
          Fourth Presley Baird
          "Rotten To The Core"
          The Dance Space
          Third Caroline Catching
          "I'm Your Girl"
          The Dance Space
          Second Savannah Harvey
          "What A Wonderful World"
          The Dance Space
          First Avry Caraway
          "Extraordinary Machine"
          McKinney Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Third Stereo Soldier
          Doubletake Dance Studio
          Second Rio
          GO! Dance
          First Rosie's Gals
          McKinney Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Tenth It's Baby June
          The Dance Space
          Ninth Mahna Mahna
          GO! Dance
          Eighth Good Girl
          Doubletake Dance Studio
          Seventh She's Got It
          United Performing Arts Company
          Sixth Everybody Hurts
          United Performing Arts Company
          Fifth Sesame Street Beat
          GO! Dance
          Fourth Spice Up Your Life
          United Performing Arts Company
          Third Can't Turn You Loose
          Doubletake Dance Studio
          Second Lost Boy
          The Dance Space
          First Everywhere I Go
          Doubletake Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Second Bougie
          The Dance Space
          First We Dance
          The Dance Space
           
        •  
          First Keep It 100
          The Dance Space
           
        •  
          First Lemonade
          The Dance Space
           
        •  
          Tenth Mckenna Larson
          "Feel Again"
          McKinney Dance Academy
          Ninth Lauren Stapleton
          "Secrets"
          Texas Ballet Theater School Dallas
          Eighth Kayla Baumgartner
          "Everything Will Change"
          McKinney Dance Academy
          Seventh Arianna Morales
          "Not About Angels"
          Destination Dance Company
          Sixth Mia Hill
          "You Know Me"
          The Dance Space
          Fifth Kyla Mcdavid
          "Break Free"
          Doubletake Dance Studio
          Fourth Kelsey Slinkard
          "Cupid"
          The Dance Space
          Third Addi Ellsworth
          "Everybody Wants To Rule The World"
          Destination Dance Company
          Second Amira Williams
          "Smile"
          McKinney Dance Academy
          First Madeline Rizk
          "Move"
          The Dance Space
           
        •  
          Ninth Pop, Drop, & Roll
          Dance Machines Dance Studio
          Eighth Didn't Know You
          Spotlight Dance Company
          Seventh Silk
          Destination Dance Company
          Sixth Flashlight
          Spotlight Dance Company
          Fifth Who You Are
          Destination Dance Company
          Fourth Triple Trouble
          Dance Machines Dance Studio
          Third Secret
          Destination Dance Company
          Second Your Day Will Come
          McKinney Dance Academy
          First Pave Paradise
          Texas Ballet Theater School Dallas
           
        •  
          Tenth Posh
          McKinney Dance Academy
          Ninth Fever
          McKinney Dance Academy
          Eighth Love You Bettter
          Cindy's School of Dance
          Seventh Me And My Shadow
          Cindy's School of Dance
          Sixth Coffee Break
          Cindy's School of Dance
          Fifth I See Fire
          Texas Ballet Theater School Dallas
          Fourth Little Mix
          Dance Machines Dance Studio
          Third Apocalypse
          McKinney Dance Academy
          Second Rodeo
          Texas Ballet Theater School Dallas
          First Grief
          McKinney Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Seventh Operation
          Dance Machines Dance Studio
          Sixth Hard Knock Life
          Preston Center Dance
          Fifth Salute
          Preston Center Dance
          Fourth Marzipan
          Preston Center Dance
          Third Everybody Hurts
          McKinney Dance Academy
          Second Bona Fide
          McKinney Dance Academy
          First Lost It To Trying
          McKinney Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Third Villians
          Cindy's School of Dance
          Second Childish
          McKinney Dance Academy
          First The Dollhouse
          Dance Machines Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Tenth Maddie Linsteadt
          "Stitches"
          Cindy's School of Dance
          Ninth Alisabella Ackermann
          "Youth"
          Texas Ballet Theater School Dallas
          Eighth Carly Stewart
          "Knocking"
          The Dance Space
          Seventh Samantha Gross
          "Fever"
          GO! Dance
          Sixth Grace Abeldt
          "Whistle "
          Reflections Dance of Mckinney
          Fifth Carolyn Lason
          "Medicine"
          The Dance Space
          Fourth Katharine Doescher
          "Breathing"
          Texas Ballet Theater School Dallas
          Third Emma Hay
          "One Beautiful Evening"
          United Performing Arts Company
          Second Allie Barss
          "Just Last A Year"
          The Dance Space
          First Elise Fogle
          "Unbreakable"
          United Performing Arts Company
           
        •  
          Fourth I'm Blonde
          Spotlight Dance Company
          Third Geronimo
          The Dance Space
          Second Losing Time
          Cindy's School of Dance
          First Unsteady
          McKinney Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Tenth I Am The Best
          Destination Dance Company
          Ninth Hit Me Up
          The Dance Space
          Eighth The Gump
          Dance Machines Dance Studio
          Seventh Down The Rabbit Hole
          Dance Machines Dance Studio
          Sixth Tricky
          Destination Dance Company
          Fifth Hurt
          The Dance Space
          Fourth I Can't Make You Love Me
          Destination Dance Company
          Third Tore My Heart
          Cindy's School of Dance
          Second Jealous
          The Dance Space
          First Run Boy Run
          The Dance Space
           
        •  
          Eighth Forever Young
          Dance Machines Dance Studio
          Seventh Girly Girls
          Cindy's School of Dance
          Sixth Bang
          The Dance Space
          Fifth Move
          Dance Machines Dance Studio
          Fourth Youth
          Dance Machines Dance Studio
          Third Snow White
          Destination Dance Company
          Second Masquerade
          Dance Machines Dance Studio
          First Too Original
          Dance Machines Dance Studio
           
        •  
          First Newsies Save The City
          Dance Machines Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Fourth Kyla Kaatz
          "Sing"
          Dance Machines Dance Studio
          Third Toree Jones
          "To Build A Home"
          Destination Dance Company
          Second Morgan Lewis
          "Work It"
          Dance Machines Dance Studio
          First Brooklyn Cortez
          "Fashionista"
          GO! Dance
           
        •  
          Fourth Haunted
          GO! Dance
          Third Strange Birds
          Dance Machines Dance Studio
          Second I Can't Do It Alone
          GO! Dance
          First Life's A Happy Song
          GO! Dance
           
        •  
          Fifth Run Boy Run
          Spotlight Dance Company
          Fourth I Am Awesome
          Spotlight Dance Company
          Third Daughter Of Rain
          Spotlight Dance Company
          Second M To The E
          Spotlight Dance Company
          First Queen Of The Nile
          Spotlight Dance Company
           
        •  
          Tenth Peyton Green
          "Dancing By Myself "
          Reflections Dance of Mckinney
          Ninth Mikayla Birmingham
          "Control"
          Reflections Dance of Mckinney
          Eighth Jaclyn Kelley
          "Heartbeat Song"
          Reflections Dance of Mckinney
          Seventh Savannah Miller
          "I'm Your Girl"
          Dance Machines Dance Studio
          Sixth Brendan Williams
          "Don Juan"
          McKinney Dance Academy
          Fifth Madi Newell
          "Tough Lover "
          Reflections Dance of Mckinney
          Fourth Presley Gardner
          "Jar Of Hearts "
          Reflections Dance of Mckinney
          Third Taylor Gamble
          "I Am A Conquror"
          The Dance Space
          Second Kamber Henry
          "Tiny Little Bows "
          Reflections Dance of Mckinney
          First Emma Peirson
          "Waiting "
          Reflections Dance of Mckinney
           
        •  
          Second What A Feeling
          Reflections Dance of Mckinney
          First Blues Brothers
          McKinney Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Ninth We No Speak Americano
          Swink Studio of Dance
          Eighth Jail House Rock
          Texas Ballet Theater School Dallas
          Seventh I'm Better When I'm Dancin
          The Dance Space
          Sixth Shine Your Way
          Swink Studio of Dance
          Fifth Boom Boom
          Encore School of Dance
          Fourth Albatraoz
          Encore School of Dance
          Third Show Me Heaven
          The Dance Space
          Second Our Favorite Son
          Encore School of Dance
          First All Shook Up
          Doubletake Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Second Respect
          Reflections Dance of Mckinney
          First The Water
          Reflections Dance of Mckinney
           
        •  
          Tenth Amelia Gary
          "Here"
          Encore School of Dance
          Ninth Brooklyn Hunter
          "Sassy"
          Swink Studio of Dance
          Eighth Morgan Gronberg
          "Vogue"
          The Dance Space
          Seventh Noel Hellquist
          "Noel's Foley"
          McKinney Dance Academy
          Sixth Kyra Howie
          "Wings "
          Reflections Dance of Mckinney
          Fifth Joplin Rose Blackburn
          "Swing Break"
          McKinney Dance Academy
          Fourth Mackinlee Frame
          "Evil"
          McKinney Dance Academy
          Third Jordan Thompson
          "Let Yourself Go"
          The Dance Space
          Second Morgan Page
          "I Of The Storm"
          McKinney Dance Academy
          First Kaci Coburn
          "Jumpin"
          Reflections Dance of Mckinney
           
        •  
          Sixth I Got You Dancing
          Encore School of Dance
          Fifth Cable Car
          Encore School of Dance
          Fourth Lean On
          Encore School of Dance
          Third Aloof
          Encore School of Dance
          Second Anyway
          Reflections Dance of Mckinney
          First The Box
          McKinney Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Tenth I Am The Best
          Spotlight Dance Company
          Ninth Feel The Rythm
          Swink Studio of Dance
          Eighth Under The Boardwalk
          Reflections Dance of Mckinney
          Seventh Hairspray
          McKinney Dance Academy
          Sixth Choo Choo Cha Boogie
          McKinney Dance Academy
          Fifth The Wizard Of Oz
          Doubletake Dance Studio
          Fourth Speak Up
          The Dance Space
          Third Control
          United Performing Arts Company
          Second Just Us Girls
          Dance Machines Dance Studio
          First Seize The Day
          United Performing Arts Company
           
        •  
          Fifth We're Gonna Party
          McKinney Dance Academy
          Fourth Think It Over
          The Dance Space
          Third Boom Boom Boom
          Reflections Dance of Mckinney
          Second Groove
          The Dance Space
          First This Is Living
          The Dance Space
           
        •  
          Tenth Ashleigh Delizza
          "I Hope You Dance "
          Reflections Dance of Mckinney
          Ninth Lauren Mellott
          "Top Hat, White Tie And Tails"
          Encore School of Dance
          Eighth Sophie Shay
          "Exs"
          Reflections Dance of Mckinney
          Seventh Maya Henderson
          "Burning House "
          Reflections Dance of Mckinney
          Sixth Estelle Delobbe
          "Feel The Beat"
          McKinney Dance Academy
          Fifth Israyel Ochoa
          "Cant Blame A Girl "
          Reflections Dance of Mckinney
          Fourth Madelyn Mathis
          "Listen To Your Heart"
          The Dance Space
          Third Isabeth Castillo
          "Smooth Criminal "
          United Performing Arts Company
          Second Ella Lochtefeld
          "Young And Beautiful"
          Destination Dance Company
          First Kiana Yovanovitch
          "Protocol"
          United Performing Arts Company
           
        •  
          Second Confident
          Spotlight Dance Company
          First Mad World
          The Dance Space
           
        •  
          Ninth Hit Me Up
          Spotlight Dance Company
          Eighth Shatter Me
          Swink Studio of Dance
          Seventh Safe And Sound
          Spotlight Dance Company
          Sixth Trouble
          Spotlight Dance Company
          Fifth Miss Otis Regrets
          Encore School of Dance
          Fourth Flashlight
          Reflections Dance of Mckinney
          Third Not About Angels
          Swink Studio of Dance
          Second Do It Again
          Reflections Dance of Mckinney
          First Throwback Squad
          Dance Machines Dance Studio
           
        •  
          First Clubhouse
          Encore School of Dance
           
        •  
          Second Nicole Neumann
          "You Lost Me"
          Destination Dance Company
          First Fallon Levy
          "Sour Cherry"
          Spotlight Dance Company