Minneapolis / Burnsville, MN


        •  
          Savane Boisliveau Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Reanna McIntosh Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Katelynn Malmstedt Lake Area Dance Center
          Isabella Acitelli The Dance Complex
           
        •  
          Jordan Dechaine Music General Dance Studio
          Megan Miller Music General Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Sylvia Borash Music General Dance Studio
          Savanna Oberfeld Music General Dance Studio
          Olivia Johnson Lake Area Dance Center
          Sage Neal Lake Area Dance Center
           
        •  
          Claire Mork Lake Area Dance Center
          Libby Borash Music General Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
           
        •  
          Lake Area Dance Center
           
        •  
          Entry 467 - S.W.A.T Lake Area Dance Center
           
        •  
          Entry 571 - Sweet Disposition Music General Dance Studio
           
      •  
        PUSH
         
      •  
        Dance Revue
         
        •  
          Seventh Anya Scherman
          "Popular"
          PUSH
          Sixth Lucy Knudsen
          "I Want Candy"
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          Fifth Julian Riemer
          "Tchaikovsky's Little Bird"
          Bauer Fine Arts Academy
          Fourth Cail Jahnke
          "Oh So Quiet"
          Dancin' Off Broadway
          Third Mariah Tuerk
          "Rotten To The Core"
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          Second Kaydence Riehl
          "Come On Get Up"
          Dancin' Off Broadway
          First Keona Miles
          "About That Walk"
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
           
          Mini Title Winners
           

          Mini Miss Legacy: Keona Miles – Lake Area Dance Center

           
        •  
          Second Yacht Club Swing
          Dancin' Off Broadway
          First Cooties
          Dancin' Off Broadway
           
        •  
          Fourth Dear Future Husband
          PUSH
          Third Pump Up The Jam
          Dancin' Off Broadway
          Second Girl Talk
          Dancin' Off Broadway
          First Glamourous Life
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
           
        •  
          Ninth Boot Scootin' Boogie
          Sharri's School of Dance
          Eighth Hard Knocks Life
          Sharri's School of Dance
          Seventh Dance With Me
          Dancin' Off Broadway
          Sixth In The Jungle
          Dancin' Off Broadway
          Fifth Bad Romance
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          Fourth Feeling Hot
          DanceWorks Performing Arts
          Third Jazzercise
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          Second At The Races
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          First 5-6-7-8
          DanceWorks Performing Arts
           
        •  
          Eighth Audrey Montantes
          "Tea Party"
          Dance Haven
          Seventh Madilyn Dauk
          "Up, Up And Away"
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Sixth Olivia Vigier
          "All About Me"
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Fifth Kelsey Jaskiewicz
          "Girl Party"
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Fourth Claire Thomala
          "Set It Off"
          Triple L Dance Company
          Third Alexandra Panos
          "Like Woah!"
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Second Lilianna Pineda
          "Empire"
          PUSH
          First Isabella Skjegstad
          "Be At My Birthday"
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
           
        •  
          Fourth Let Them Be Little
          Jan's School of Dance
          Third Smile Big
          Escalate Dance & Theatre Studio
          Second Lion King Medley
          Bauer Fine Arts Academy
          First We Like To Move It
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
           
        •  
          Tenth Mermaid Party
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Ninth Bibbidi Bobbidi Boo
          Dancin' Off Broadway
          Eighth Maniac
          Laurie's School of Dance
          Seventh Let's Go Fishin'
          Laurie's School of Dance
          Sixth Swing It
          DanceWorks Performing Arts
          Fifth Nothing's Gonna Stop Us
          Dancin' Off Broadway
          Fourth Candyland
          Laurie's School of Dance
          Third Move It Like This
          DanceWorks Performing Arts
          Second Yankee Doodle
          Laurie's School of Dance
          First Girls Just Wanna Have Fun
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
           
        •  
          Ninth 409
          Escalate Dance & Theatre Studio
          Eighth Paquita
          Escalate Dance & Theatre Studio
          Seventh Dance With Me Tonight
          Escalate Dance & Theatre Studio
          Sixth Talking About
          Escalate Dance & Theatre Studio
          Fifth The One That I Want
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          Fourth I'm The Queen
          Music General Dance Studio
          Third Come Fly With Me
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Second Beautiful Baby
          Music General Dance Studio
          First Bellhop Boogie
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
           
        •  
          First Be A Star
          Jan's School of Dance
           
        •  
          Ninth Madelaine Vigier
          "Putting On The Ritz"
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Eighth Danica Donaldson
          "All The Way Up"
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Seventh Amelia Kappel
          "La Esmeralda"
          PUSH
          Sixth Bella Boos
          "I'm Getting Good At Being Bad"
          PUSH
          Fifth Bella Bennett
          "Loud"
          Music General Dance Studio
          Fourth Lucia Solinger
          "Chasing Cars"
          PUSH
          Third Lauren Gilquist
          "Dimman Kryper Sakta In"
          PUSH
          Second Mickey Leuzzi
          "Friend Like Me"
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          First Olivia Casselman
          "Temptation"
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
           
          Petite Title Winners
           

          Petite Miss Legacy: Lucia Solinger – PUSH

          Petite Mr Legacy: Mickey Leuzzi – Kids Etc Youth Movement

           
        •  
          Fifth Friendship
          PUSH
          Fourth I Got Rhythm
          PUSH
          Third Fireball
          PUSH
          Second Steam Heat
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          First Too Much
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
           
        •  
          Fifth Chopiniana
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Fourth Glass Box
          PUSH
          Third Life Of The Party
          PUSH
          Second Papparazzi
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          First Come Home
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
           
        •  
          Tenth Olivia Bjornson
          "That's Right"
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Ninth Emma Mccarthy
          "Melodies And Desires"
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Eighth Emilia Skjegstad
          "Good To Mama"
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          Seventh Emily Cho
          "Sheltered"
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Sixth Evie Jordan
          "Down In It"
          PUSH
          Fifth Sydney Roberts
          "Respect"
          Music General Dance Studio
          Fourth Samantha Leonard
          "Still"
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Third Molly Thompson
          "Frequency"
          PUSH
          Second Ali Cameron
          "Smother"
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          First Kaytlin Paulson
          "Ave Maria"
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
           
          Junior Title Winners
           

          Junior Miss Legacy: Ali Cameron – Kids Etc Youth Movement

           
        •  
          Third Step Sister's Lament
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Second Pin-Up Girl
          PUSH
          First Puttin On The Ritz
          Music General Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Sixth Run The World
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Fifth Team
          PUSH
          Fourth I Go On
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Third Only For Me
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Second S.W.A.T.
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          First Slip
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
           
        •  
          Sixth Smile
          Music General Dance Studio
          Fifth When I Grow Up
          PUSH
          Fourth Salem's Secret
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Third Secrets
          PUSH
          Second Sound Of A Woman
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          First Want You To Want Me
          Music General Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Tenth Nariah Fett
          "Can't Hold Us"
          Music General Dance Studio
          Ninth Kailee Coleman
          "Fools"
          Music General Dance Studio
          Eighth Alex Petersen
          "Good Times"
          PUSH
          Seventh Megan Miller
          "Yeah"
          Music General Dance Studio
          Sixth Reanna Mcintosh
          "Glaciers"
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Fifth Katelynn Malmstedt
          "Forget Me Not"
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          Fourth Isabella Acitelli
          "Figure Eight"
          The Dance Complex
          Third Libby Borash
          "Gotta Get Thru This"
          Music General Dance Studio
          Second Olivia Johnson
          "Rebound"
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          First Sage Neal
          "Dictator"
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
           
          Teen Title Winners
           

          Teen Miss Legacy: Sage Neal – Lake Area Dance Center

           
        •  
          Seventh Crazy Youngsters
          Dance Haven
          Sixth Never Let Me Go
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Fifth You There
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          Fourth Less
          PUSH
          Third Best Friends
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          Second Dueling Banjos
          Music General Dance Studio
          First Salt And Pepper
          Music General Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Tenth The Alto's Lament
          PUSH
          Ninth The Fame
          Dance Haven
          Eighth Dracula Untold
          Dance Haven
          Seventh Wind It Up
          Dance Haven
          Sixth Who You Are
          Music General Dance Studio
          Fifth Easy
          PUSH
          Fourth Turn Up
          PUSH
          Third Kill Of The Night
          PUSH
          Second White Winter Hymnal
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          First Don't Tell Mama
          PUSH
           
        •  
          Tenth Aevintyr
          PUSH
          Ninth Ballroom Blitz
          PUSH
          Eighth This Is A Remix
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          Seventh Midnight Matinee
          PUSH
          Sixth Dangerous
          PUSH
          Fifth Road To Nowhere
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          Fourth Arma
          PUSH
          Third Egypt
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          Second Sweet Disposition
          Music General Dance Studio
          First Seven Nation
          Music General Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Second J. Lo
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          First Cop Chase
          Music General Dance Studio
           
        •  
          First Katy
          PUSH
           
        •  
          Tenth Maria Triplett
          "Forgiven"
          PUSH
          Ninth Emilee Tapani
          "Landslide"
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          Eighth Claire D'almeida
          "What's A Girl Gotta Do"
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Seventh Julia Hoggatt
          "Easy"
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          Sixth Kayla Cha
          "Down For You"
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          Fifth Jordan Dechaine
          "Stone Cold Crazy"
          Music General Dance Studio
          Fourth Savane Boisliveau
          "Wonderful"
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Third Claire Mork
          "Vanguardian"
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          Second Savanna Oberfeld
          "Bohemian Rhapsody"
          Music General Dance Studio
          First Sylvia Borash
          "When I Was Your Man"
          Music General Dance Studio
           
          Senior Title Winners
           

          Senior Miss Legacy: Sylvia Borash – Music General Dance

           
        •  
          Fifth Stepsisters Lament
          PUSH
          Fourth Divas
          PUSH
          Third Thunder
          Music General Dance Studio
          Second Holland
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          First Bolero
          Music General Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Third He Vas My Boyfriend
          PUSH
          Second Red Arrow
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          First Molly Brown
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
           
        •  
          Fourth Wobble
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          Third Bake Shop
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          Second Heal
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          First It's Britney...
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
           
        •  
          Tenth Audrey Carlson
          "See The Light"
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          Ninth Hannah Cohen
          "I'll Keep You Safe"
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Eighth Kendall Stacker
          "Grown Woman"
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Seventh Lauren Commaford
          "Fly"
          Dance Revue
          Sixth Delaina Thill
          "Smile Big"
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          Fifth Chloe Zender
          "Life Of The Party"
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          Fourth Aubrey Kindel
          "Surprise"
          Dancin' Off Broadway
          Third Madison Picht
          "Sassy"
          Dance Haven
          Second Lauren Hinds
          "Face"
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          First Faith Torkelson
          "#Thatpower"
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
           
        •  
          Sixth Glamorous
          Dance Haven
          Fifth Me And My Girls
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Fourth Triplets
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Third Bad Girls
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Second He Kissed Me
          Dancin' Off Broadway
          First Rhumba Latina
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
           
        •  
          Eighth Can't Stop Dancing
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Seventh Queen Bee
          PUSH
          Sixth Alice
          Dance Revue
          Fifth What A Wonderful World
          DanceWorks Performing Arts
          Fourth Bug-A-Boo
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          Third Electric Avenue
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Second Billie Jean
          DanceWorks Performing Arts
          First Starting Something
          DanceWorks Performing Arts
           
        •  
          Eighth Glamorous Life
          DanceWorks Performing Arts
          Seventh So Fresh
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Sixth Will You Be There
          DanceWorks Performing Arts
          Fifth Jungle Festival
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Fourth We Found Love
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Third Lullaby Of Broadway
          DanceWorks Performing Arts
          Second Pirates
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          First Tiki Room
          Dancin' Off Broadway
           
        •  
          Sixth He's Sure The Boy I Love
          Dance Haven
          Fifth I'll Try
          Dance Haven
          Fourth Birthday Party
          Dance Haven
          Third 9 To 5
          Dancin' Off Broadway
          Second School Song
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          First Girls
          Dancin' Off Broadway
           
        •  
          Tenth Ella Mills
          "Everywhere I Go"
          Dance Haven
          Ninth Amara Woodard
          "If I Only Had A Brain"
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Eighth Rylen Fleischmann
          "Willow"
          Dance Revue
          Seventh Madeline Nelson
          "Lola"
          Dancin' Off Broadway
          Sixth Jenna Bloss
          "I Will Wait"
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          Fifth Maya Truong
          "See You Again"
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Fourth Sheyanne Gust
          "Daddy"
          Dance Revue
          Third Josie Lukan
          "I'll Keep You Safe"
          Dance Revue
          Second Bella Butters
          "I Remember Love"
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          First Amelia Bednar
          "Comfort"
          Triple L Dance Company
           
        •  
          Tenth Emergency
          Zumbrota Dance Studio
          Ninth Dancing Time Machine
          Sparx Dance Studio
          Eighth Yesterday
          Zumbrota Dance Studio
          Seventh Puttin' On The Ritz
          Dancin' Off Broadway
          Sixth International Smile
          Sparx Dance Studio
          Fifth Bom Bom Bom
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Fourth Take Flight
          Dance Revue
          Third It's Raining Men
          Dancin' Off Broadway
          Second Three Friends
          Escalate Dance & Theatre Studio
          First Spice It Up
          Zumbrota Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Tenth All Night
          Sparx Dance Studio
          Ninth Don't Stop The Party
          PUSH
          Eighth Hound Dog
          PUSH
          Seventh Wake Me Up!
          Sharri's School of Dance
          Sixth Welcome To Wonderland
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Fifth Never Again
          Escalate Dance & Theatre Studio
          Fourth Lean On Me
          Escalate Dance & Theatre Studio
          Third Glam
          Dance Haven
          Second Bellhop Boogie
          DanceWorks Performing Arts
          First Flock
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
           
        •  
          Tenth Man After Midnight
          Dancin' Off Broadway
          Ninth Fast Car
          Dancin' Off Broadway
          Eighth Boss
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Seventh That Swing
          Dance Revue
          Sixth Diamonds
          Dancin' Off Broadway
          Fifth Feet Don't Fail Me Now
          Dance Revue
          Fourth The Celebrity, The Director, And The Assistant
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          Third Porcelain Doll
          Dance Revue
          Second See You Again
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          First Welcome To The Jungle
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
           
        •  
          Third Crush On You
          Dancin' Off Broadway
          Second Rock Around The Clock
          Dancin' Off Broadway
          First Shake It
          Dancin' Off Broadway
           
        •  
          First The Reception
          Dancin' Off Broadway
           
        •  
          Tenth Molly Mckay
          "Without A Word"
          Dancin' Off Broadway
          Ninth Adele Wolf
          "Strong"
          DanceWorks Performing Arts
          Eighth Peyton Saline
          "Emergency"
          Dance Revue
          Seventh Grace Narr
          "Say Something"
          Dance Revue
          Sixth Sydney Gray
          "Heaven"
          Dancin' Off Broadway
          Fifth Daniel Rubinchik
          "You Da One"
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          Fourth Jozie Tamarkin
          "Rise Up"
          Escalate Dance & Theatre Studio
          Third Danielle Johnson
          "The Artist"
          Dance Revue
          Second Allie Kiewatt
          "Hope"
          Escalate Dance & Theatre Studio
          First Sophie Westervelt
          "The Only Fault"
          Dance Revue
           
        •  
          Ninth Circus
          PUSH
          Eighth Glam
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Seventh Beautiful People
          Sharri's School of Dance
          Sixth A Little Party
          Sharri's School of Dance
          Fifth Poor Unfortunate Souls
          Dancin' Off Broadway
          Fourth Gravity
          Escalate Dance & Theatre Studio
          Third Work Song
          Zumbrota Dance Studio
          Second Booty Swing
          Sparx Dance Studio
          First I Wont Give Up
          Dance Revue
           
        •  
          Tenth Sweet Old Fashion Girl
          Dance Revue
          Ninth Sail
          Dance Dynamics
          Eighth Dance With Somebody
          Dance Revue
          Seventh Syrup And Honey
          Dancin' Off Broadway
          Sixth Opposites Attract
          Dancin' Off Broadway
          Fifth Youth
          Dance Haven
          Fourth Ballet Egyptian
          Escalate Dance & Theatre Studio
          Third No Evil
          Dance Revue
          Second Dirt
          Escalate Dance & Theatre Studio
          First Freshman
          Dance Revue
           
        •  
          Tenth One Night Only
          Jan's School of Dance
          Ninth Good Girls
          Jan's School of Dance
          Eighth Salute
          Dancin' Off Broadway
          Seventh Go Solo
          DanceWorks Performing Arts
          Sixth Can't Handle Me
          Dancin' Off Broadway
          Fifth Kiss
          Dancin' Off Broadway
          Fourth Tears Of An Angel
          Dance Revue
          Third The Way You Make Me Feel
          DanceWorks Performing Arts
          Second In This Shirt
          Dancin' Off Broadway
          First Elastic Heart
          Dance Revue
           
        •  
          Fifth Out To Sea
          Zumbrota Dance Studio
          Fourth Loud
          Jan's School of Dance
          Third Sir Duke
          Dancin' Off Broadway
          Second Countdown
          DanceWorks Performing Arts
          First Vive Le Swing
          Dance Revue
           
        •  
          Fourth People Are Strange
          PUSH
          Third Circus
          DanceWorks Performing Arts
          Second The Godfather
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          First Legends
          Dancin' Off Broadway
           
        •  
          Tenth Nicolle Bond
          "Read All About It"
          Jan's School of Dance
          Ninth Samantha Meyer
          "Let It Go"
          Dance Revue
          Eighth Paige Johnson
          "I Can't Make You Love Me"
          Sparx Dance Studio
          Seventh Anna Grove
          "The Race"
          Dancin' Off Broadway
          Sixth Alison Schlander
          "No Angels"
          Jan's School of Dance
          Fifth Hannah Theisen
          "Settle Down"
          Escalate Dance & Theatre Studio
          Fourth Lily Conforti
          "Pretty Face"
          Escalate Dance & Theatre Studio
          Third Zoe Tamarkin
          "Get Happy"
          Escalate Dance & Theatre Studio
          Second Katelyn Grudem
          "Oceans"
          Zumbrota Dance Studio
          First Morgan Windhurst
          "I Will Wait"
          Dance Revue
           
        •  
          Seventh Walking On Air
          Jan's School of Dance
          Sixth How To Save A Life
          Dance Dynamics
          Fifth Slave To The Rhythm
          Jan's School of Dance
          Fourth Wherever You Will Go
          Dance Haven
          Third Hey Mami
          Zumbrota Dance Studio
          Second The Origin Of Love
          Escalate Dance & Theatre Studio
          First I'd Rather Go Blind
          Escalate Dance & Theatre Studio
           
        •  
          Ninth Dear Future Husband
          Sparx Dance Studio
          Eighth I Wanna Dance With Somebody
          Sparx Dance Studio
          Seventh Crave You
          Sparx Dance Studio
          Sixth Teeth
          Dancin' Off Broadway
          Fifth Bust It
          Dancin' Off Broadway
          Fourth Oblivion
          Zumbrota Dance Studio
          Third Big Eyes
          Escalate Dance & Theatre Studio
          Second Love Is A Battlefield
          Dance Revue
          First Bang Bang
          Dance Revue
           
        •  
          Fourth Heartbreaker
          Jan's School of Dance
          Third Heart Hope
          Jan's School of Dance
          Second Best Behavior
          Jan's School of Dance
          First Haunted
          Dancin' Off Broadway
           
        •  
          Second Move
          Jan's School of Dance
          First Suit And Tie
          Dancin' Off Broadway
           
        •  
          First Lubbock Or Leave It
          Jan's School of Dance
           
        •  
          Eighth Mia Dauk
          "Ease On Down The Road"
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Seventh Torah Barrett
          "Part Of Your World"
          Bauer Fine Arts Academy
          Sixth Lilly Meier
          "Ooh La La"
          Jan's School of Dance
          Fifth Jessica Stone
          "Love You Like A Love Song"
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Fourth Shayla Pankratz
          "Baby I'm A Star"
          Laurie's School of Dance
          Third Lindsey Nadeau
          "Salute"
          Jan's School of Dance
          Second Victoria Lang
          "Spanish Rose"
          Dance Revue
          First Jenna Davidson
          "Rotten To The Core"
          Dance Revue
           
        •  
          Third Dream
          Zumbrota Dance Studio
          Second Consider Yourself
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          First Walk Like A Dinosaur
          Dance Revue
           
        •  
          Tenth Buzz
          Jan's School of Dance
          Ninth Here Comes The Sun
          Sparx Dance Studio
          Eighth River
          Zumbrota Dance Studio
          Seventh Trashin' The Camp
          Dance Dynamics
          Sixth Yankee Doodle Dandy
          Dance Revue
          Fifth Anchor
          Dance Dynamics
          Fourth Wind Beneath My Wings
          Dance Revue
          Third This Cat's On A Hot Tin Roof
          Dance Dynamics
          Second Dive In The Pool
          Dance Revue
          First Spice Up Your Life
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
           
        •  
          Fourth Cadence
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          Third Neon Lights
          Jan's School of Dance
          Second Ghetto Superstarz
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          First Honey, I'm Good
          Jan's School of Dance
           
        •  
          First Don't Stop The Party
          DanceWorks Performing Arts
           
        •  
          First Down At The Twist And Shout
          Jan's School of Dance
           
        •  
          Second Maia Bergren
          "In The Eyes"
          Dance Revue
          First Grace Veeneman
          "Work Me Down"
          Laurie's School of Dance
           
        •  
          Fifth Good To Be Alive
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Fourth One More Night
          Kids Etc Youth Movement Company
          Third Old School
          Escalate Dance & Theatre Studio
          Second Puttin On The Ritz
          Bauer Fine Arts Academy
          First Cotton Eyed Joe
          Jan's School of Dance
           
        •  
          Sixth Do Your Thing
          Escalate Dance & Theatre Studio
          Fifth Heroes
          Escalate Dance & Theatre Studio
          Fourth Count On Me
          Jan's School of Dance
          Third Barbie Girl Remix
          Jan's School of Dance
          Second Respect
          Laurie's School of Dance
          First Lean On
          PUSH
           
        •  
          Seventh Wanna Be Cool
          Escalate Dance & Theatre Studio
          Sixth Viva Las Vegas
          Laurie's School of Dance
          Fifth Soda Pop
          Laurie's School of Dance
          Fourth Auld Lang Syne
          Laurie's School of Dance
          Third Light Up The World
          Jan's School of Dance
          Second Queen
          Laurie's School of Dance
          First Hey Mama
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
           
        •  
          First Sold
          Jan's School of Dance
           
        •  
          Tenth Eliza Ohm
          "Let's Go"
          Triple L Dance Company
          Ninth Ruth Frahm
          "If My Friends Could See Me Now"
          Bauer Fine Arts Academy
          Eighth Bryanna Lackner
          "River"
          Laurie's School of Dance
          Seventh Mya Rudh
          "Lana's Theme"
          Jan's School of Dance
          Sixth Maggie Pawelski
          "Holding Out For A Hero"
          Triple L Dance Company
          Fifth Julia Thomalla
          "Fuego"
          Triple L Dance Company
          Fourth Rebecca Schill
          "Good At Being Bad"
          Jan's School of Dance
          Third Talia Deleo
          "I Won't Give Up"
          Triple L Dance Company
          Second Graciela Sieben
          "Fly Before You Fall"
          Jan's School of Dance
          First Nicole Reents
          "What Was I Thinking"
          Jan's School of Dance
           
        •  
          Fourth Not For The Life Of Thoroughly Modern Millie
          Bauer Fine Arts Academy
          Third Showstopper
          Laurie's School of Dance
          Second Smooth Criminal
          Jan's School of Dance
          First Flawless
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
           
        •  
          Ninth Sunday Candy
          Escalate Dance & Theatre Studio
          Eighth Trust A Try
          Laurie's School of Dance
          Seventh The Letting Go
          Jan's School of Dance
          Sixth Hair
          Escalate Dance & Theatre Studio
          Fifth Underneath
          Laurie's School of Dance
          Fourth Shot Me Down
          Laurie's School of Dance
          Third Heaven
          Triple L Dance Company
          Second Americans In Paris
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
          First Who You Are
          Laurie's School of Dance
           
        •  
          Fifth Rock Medley
          Jan's School of Dance
          Fourth Undone
          DanceWorks Performing Arts
          Third Aladdin
          Jan's School of Dance
          Second 50 Ways To Say Goodbye
          Jan's School of Dance
          First Passion
          DanceWorks Performing Arts
           
        •  
          Third What's Good Missy?
          Escalate Dance & Theatre Studio
          Second Work Song
          Jan's School of Dance
          First Don't Like It, Love It
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
           
        •  
          First Shipping Off To Boston
          Jan's School of Dance
           
        •  
          Fourth Tatum Pass
          "Bang Bang"
          Bauer Fine Arts Academy
          Third Emily Scott
          "I'm In Love With A Monster"
          Escalate Dance & Theatre Studio
          Second Jenna Leonard
          "I Wanna Make The World Laugh"
          Bauer Fine Arts Academy
          First Kathe Trahan
          "Stole The Show"
          Lake Area Dance Center, LLC
           
        •  
          Third Terrible Things
          Laurie's School of Dance
          Second Grown Woman
          Laurie's School of Dance
          First Let Me Entertain You
          Laurie's School of Dance