Buffalo / Niagara Falls, NY


        •  
          Hannah Flynn Mary Alice's Dance Studio
          Olivia Mitri Maple Academy Of Dance Inc.
          Alexandra Scarlato Maple Academy Of Dance Inc.
          Kat Gandy Dance Spectrum
          Kennedy Jordan Mary Alice's Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Kylie Humphreys Eugenia's Dance Studio
          Alisia Humphreys Eugenia's Dance Studio
          Sabrina Puglisi Dance Spectrum
           
        •  
          Catherine Rizza Maple Academy Of Dance Inc.
          Sahara Brueckman Eugenia's Dance Studio
          Hayley Stahl Eugenia's Dance Studio
          Hannah Richardson Maple Academy Of Dance Inc.
          Madison Cappelli Mary Alice's Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Danielle Norton Dance Spectrum
          Katie Wackowski Humming
           
        •  
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
           
        •  
          Dance Spectrum
           
        •  
          Entry 145 – Watashi Wa Eugenia’s Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Entry 176 – Bird Girl Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
           
      •  
        Paula & Judy’s Dance & Acrobatics Connection
         
      •  
        Eugenia’s Dance Studio
         
        •  
          Third Sabrina Oconnor
          "Stronger"
          Leslie School of Dance
          Second Natalie Hunter
          "Confident"
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          First Abigail Schnaufer
          "Party Girl"
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
           
          Mini Title Winners
           

          Mini Miss Legacy: Abigail Schnaufer – Eugenia's Dance Studio

           
        •  
          First Signed ,Sealed Delivered
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
           
        •  
          First Whistle
          Dance Spectrum
           
        •  
          Third Rotten To The Core
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          Second Wierd People
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          First Shake Senora
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Third Hannah Powell
          "Show Off"
          Infinity Dance Academy
          Second Adeline Glenn
          "Move This"
          Janet Dunstan's Dance Academy
          First Giselle Glenn
          "Tweedle Dee"
          Janet Dunstan's Dance Academy
           
        •  
          First Ava Crean
          "Dream"
          Mary Alice's Dance Studio
           
          Petite Title Winners
           

          Petite Miss Legacy: Ava Crean – Mary Alice's Dance Studio

           
        •  
          Fourth Meet Me At The Roxy
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          Third Get Off Of My Back
          Paula & Judy's Dance & Acrobatics Connection
          Second How We Do
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          First Here I Come
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Second Cleaning Up The Town
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          First Different Beat
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Tenth Kaitlyn Eckhert
          "Airmail Special"
          Mary Alice's Dance Studio
          Ninth Mya Sciolino
          "Move"
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          Eighth Quinn Adamy
          "Hallelujah I Just Love Him So"
          Mary Alice's Dance Studio
          Seventh Olivia Crean
          "Move"
          Mary Alice's Dance Studio
          Sixth Anita Seukunian
          "Give Us A Little Love"
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Fifth Alexis Bader
          "I Got Love"
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Fourth Kara Skipper
          "Aint That A Kick"
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          Third Elaina Rooney
          "Not Afraid To Be Me"
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Second Maddie Inglut
          "On The Lookout"
          Mary Alice's Dance Studio
          First Kylie Humphreys
          "I'll Rise Up"
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
           
          Junior Title Winners
           

          Junior Miss Legacy: Kylie Humphreys – Eugenia's Dance Studio

           
        •  
          Sixth Let Myself Try
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          Fifth Pokinoi
          Paula & Judy's Dance & Acrobatics Connection
          Fourth I'll Be There
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Third Shake The Room
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Second Crystallized
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          First Moments In Time
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
           
        •  
          Ninth Hskt
          Dance Spectrum
          Eighth Lovely
          Dance Spectrum
          Seventh Hey!
          Dance Spectrum
          Sixth Adventure Island
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Fifth Believe
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Fourth Grown
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Third Flash Drive
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          Second Funky Monkey
          Dance Spectrum
          First All That Jazz
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
           
        •  
          Fourth Man With The Hex
          Paula & Judy's Dance & Acrobatics Connection
          Third School Days
          Dance Spectrum
          Second Palladio Allegretto
          Paula & Judy's Dance & Acrobatics Connection
          First Watashi Wa
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
           
        •  
          First Singing In The Rain
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Tenth Miranda Krzanowicz
          "Braveheart"
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          Ninth Bella Stobert
          "Grown Woman"
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          Eighth Carly Wicka
          "I Got Rhythm"
          Mary Alice's Dance Studio
          Seventh Gabrielle Burkard
          "Station"
          Dance Spectrum
          Sixth Alisia Humphreys
          "Until We Go Down"
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          Fifth Hannah Flynn
          "The Dance"
          Mary Alice's Dance Studio
          Fourth Danielle Norton
          "Mercury"
          Dance Spectrum
          Third Olivia Mitri
          "What Do You Mean"
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Second Catherine Rizza
          "These Four Walls"
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          First Sahara Brueckman
          "Stone Cold"
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
           
          Teen Title Winners
           

          Teen Miss Legacy: Sahara Brueckman – Eugenia's Dance Studio

           
        •  
          Eighth Thanks For The Boogie Ride
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          Seventh Burnin' Up
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Sixth My Way
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Fifth Bailar
          Dance Spectrum
          Fourth Sing For You
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Third Quiet My Heart
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          Second Bolero
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          First Strength Within
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
           
        •  
          Tenth What A Wonderful World
          Paula & Judy's Dance & Acrobatics Connection
          Ninth Hot Like Wow
          Paula & Judy's Dance & Acrobatics Connection
          Eighth New Dorp, New York
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Seventh Stomp
          Dance Spectrum
          Sixth 2 Heads
          Dance Spectrum
          Fifth Song For A Friend
          Dance Spectrum
          Fourth You Don't Know Me
          Dance Spectrum
          Third Bom Bom
          Dance Spectrum
          Second Perth
          Dance Spectrum
          First Born To Be Wild
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Tenth Emergency
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Ninth Alive
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Eighth Grow
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          Seventh That's Life
          Dance Spectrum
          Sixth Vive Le Swing
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          Fifth Smooth Criminal
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Fourth Don't Leave Like That
          Dance Spectrum
          Third Too Original
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          Second A Vaudeville Spectacular
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          First Turn Your Face
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Second Cali
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          First Yes We Can!
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
           
        •  
          Third The Dolls
          Paula & Judy's Dance & Acrobatics Connection
          Second Bieber Fever
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          First Stolen
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Tenth Alexandra Scarlato
          "I Will Be"
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Ninth Allison Gorski
          "Wicked Game"
          Dance Spectrum
          Eighth Gabby Petricca
          "Beautifully Unfinished"
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          Seventh Kat Gandy
          "Where The Light Gets In"
          Dance Spectrum
          Sixth Sabrina Puglisi
          "My Young Years"
          Dance Spectrum
          Fifth Kennedy Jordan
          "La Vie En Rose"
          Mary Alice's Dance Studio
          Fourth Katie Wackowski
          "Humming"
          Mary Alice's Dance Studio
          Third Hayley Stahl
          "Last Love Song"
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          Second Hannah Richardson
          "Rise Up"
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          First Madison Cappelli
          "Shaped Like A Gun"
          Mary Alice's Dance Studio
           
          Senior Title Winners
           

          Senior Miss Legacy: Madison Cappelli – Mary Alice's Dance Studio

           
        •  
          Eighth White Swan Vs Black Swan
          Paula & Judy's Dance & Acrobatics Connection
          Seventh Body Ache
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          Sixth Adieu
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Fifth Dare
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          Fourth Do What We Want
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Third I Miss You
          Mary Alice's Dance Studio
          Second Bring It On Home
          Mary Alice's Dance Studio
          First Remember Your Light
          Dance Spectrum
           
        •  
          Tenth Body Language
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          Ninth Black Magic Woman
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Eighth In The Garden
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Seventh I've Got Rhythm
          Dance Spectrum
          Sixth Unsteady
          Dance Spectrum
          Fifth Roses
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Fourth When We Were Young
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Third Bird Girl
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Second Endangered Species
          Dance Spectrum
          First For My Help
          Dance Spectrum
           
        •  
          Fifth Straight Outta Erie
          Paula & Judy's Dance & Acrobatics Connection
          Fourth A Night At The Movies
          Paula & Judy's Dance & Acrobatics Connection
          Third Wonderful World
          Dance Spectrum
          Second Home
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          First My Depth
          Dance Spectrum
           
        •  
          Second Show Girl
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          First Selfie Time
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Second Danielle Lubak
          "Don't Take Your Eyes Off Of Me"
          Paula & Judy's Dance & Acrobatics Connection
          First Brooklyn Cuzzola
          "One Beautiful Evening"
          Paula & Judy's Dance & Acrobatics Connection
           
          Open Title Winners
           

          Open Miss Legacy: Performer – School

          Open Mr Legacy: Performer – School

           
        •  
          First Uninvited
          Niagara University Danceline
           
        •  
          Sixth Alivia Pasierb
          "Smile"
          Paula & Judy's Dance & Acrobatics Connection
          Fifth Jessica Defilippis
          "The Glamorous Life"
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Fourth Shadae Johnson
          "Wonder Woman"
          Paula & Judy's Dance & Acrobatics Connection
          Third Navaeha Owens
          " Werkin' It"
          Janet Dunstan's Dance Academy
          Second Ashlee Sallot
          "Under The Sea"
          Paula & Judy's Dance & Acrobatics Connection
          First Charlotte Johnstone
          "Shine On Your Shoes"
          Janet Dunstan's Dance Academy
           
        •  
          First Rise And Fall
          Janet Dunstan's Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Fifth We'll Be The Stars
          Dance Spectrum
          Fourth Word Up!
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Third Shake, Rattle, And Roll
          Dance Spectrum
          Second Lollipop
          Dance Spectrum
          First Tears Of A Clown
          Dance Spectrum
           
        •  
          Second The Buzz
          Dance Spectrum
          First Monster
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
           
        •  
          Tenth Maya Donavon
          "Do Ya"
          Janet Dunstan's Dance Academy
          Ninth Alyssa Picallo
          "Brave"
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Eighth Bella Manning
          "Imagine"
          Infinity Dance Academy
          Seventh Allison Nordman
          "Warrior"
          Leslie School of Dance
          Sixth Arianna Fiorini
          "Better When I'm Dancing"
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Fifth Adriana Rosati
          "More Money More Problems"
          Infinity Dance Academy
          Fourth Eliana Mezzavilla
          "Rotten To The Core"
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Third Victoria Rocha
          "I Believe"
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Second Alexis Sutherland
          "Swing"
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          First Markayla Gorton
          "Behind The Blue Line"
          Janet Dunstan's Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Fourth The Boy Is Mine
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Third Word Up
          Dance Spectrum
          Second The Garden
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          First Bo Jangles & Lil Shirley
          Janet Dunstan's Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Tenth Addicted To Bass
          Dance Spectrum
          Ninth Geronimo
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Eighth Man, I Feel Like A Woman
          Infinity Dance Academy
          Seventh Expen$Ive
          Janet Dunstan's Dance Academy
          Sixth Get Happy
          Dance Spectrum
          Fifth Hold My Hand
          Janet Dunstan's Dance Academy
          Fourth Time
          Janet Dunstan's Dance Academy
          Third Honey, I'm Good
          Infinity Dance Academy
          Second Regretless
          Janet Dunstan's Dance Academy
          First Crank It Up
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
           
        •  
          Third What's A Girl Gotta Do
          Leslie School of Dance
          Second Once Upon A Dream
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          First Music Box
          Dance Spectrum
           
        •  
          Third Bittersweet Symphony
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Second Welcome To The Jungle
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          First Suits
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
           
        •  
          Tenth Madison Sadowski
          "Do It"
          Dance Spectrum
          Ninth Serena Gross
          "Crazy Feet"
          Janet Dunstan's Dance Academy
          Eighth Kristina Jewell
          "Hallalujah"
          Infinity Dance Academy
          Seventh Alessandra Rooney
          "Stitches"
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Sixth Olivia Corbett
          "Earned It"
          Infinity Dance Academy
          Fifth Eve Ferrari
          "Orange Coloured Sky"
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Fourth Nicole Cianfarani
          "Flicker Beat"
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Third Rhianna Nasal
          "Halo"
          Infinity Dance Academy
          Second Rachael Goodrich
          "My Heart Will Go On"
          Infinity Dance Academy
          First Ashley Lamarca
          "Necessary Evil"
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
           
        •  
          Third I Am Light
          Dance Spectrum
          Second Show Me How To Burlesque
          Infinity Dance Academy
          First Hide And Seek
          Infinity Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Tenth Heads Will Roll
          Infinity Dance Academy
          Ninth Time Forgotten
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Eighth Killin' It
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Seventh Skeletons
          Dance Spectrum
          Sixth Clair De Lune
          Infinity Dance Academy
          Fifth Hot Knife
          Janet Dunstan's Dance Academy
          Fourth What Do U Mean
          Janet Dunstan's Dance Academy
          Third Remember First Love
          Janet Dunstan's Dance Academy
          Second Are We There
          Dance Spectrum
          First Dream Cafe
          Janet Dunstan's Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Fifth Get It Get It
          Dance Spectrum
          Fourth Royals
          Dance Spectrum
          Third Group Autogenics
          Dance Spectrum
          Second Angels And Demons
          Dance Spectrum
          First Tonight
          Dance Spectrum
           
        •  
          First Get On Your Feet
          Dance Spectrum
           
        •  
          Fourth Abigael Conlin
          "Hello"
          Dreams of Dance
          Third Melanie Runo
          "Carousel"
          Dance Spectrum
          Second Emily Nasal
          "Everywhere I Go"
          Infinity Dance Academy
          First Jada Feagin
          "I Run"
          Janet Dunstan's Dance Academy
           
        •  
          First Home
          Infinity Dance Academy
           
        •  
          First Right Here
          Dance Spectrum
           
        •  
          Second Kateri Vahey
          "Witch Doctor"
          Paula & Judy's Dance & Acrobatics Connection
          First Shabnam Lashani
          "Good To Be Alive"
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
           
        •  
          First Mama, I'm A Big Girl Now
          Infinity Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Fourth My Boyfriend's Back
          Leslie School of Dance
          Third Cha Cha Heels
          Paula & Judy's Dance & Acrobatics Connection
          Second Boy From Nyc
          Paula & Judy's Dance & Acrobatics Connection
          First Strong
          Paula & Judy's Dance & Acrobatics Connection
           
        •  
          Third Wednesday Addams
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          Second Dear Future Husband
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          First Hello
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
           
        •  
          Third Kayle Mase
          "Nightingale"
          Leslie School of Dance
          Second Alyssa Hunt
          "Same Old Love"
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
          First Sofia Mendicino
          "B.E.A.T.S."
          Maple Academy of Dance Inc.
           
        •  
          Third Freeze
          Neighborhood School of Dance
          Second Heat
          Neighborhood School of Dance
          First Sizzle
          Neighborhood School of Dance