Milwaukee / West Bend, WI


        •  
          Meg Niedfeldt All the Above Dance Company
          Taylor Stepaniuk All the Above Dance Company
          Sophia Read Kehl School of Dance
          Bailey Besta The Madison Professional Dance Center
          Jordan Schaller All the Above Dance Company
          Katie Hall All the Above Dance Company
          Rose Janusiak Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Lexie Westreich Bella Via Dance Studio
          Maddie Westreich Bella Via Dance Studio
          Chloe Stevens Bella Via Dance Studio
          Courtney Dorzok All the Above Dance Company
           
        •  
          Mackenzie Stevens Bella Via Dance Studio
          Allison Haase All the Above Dance Company
          Kallie Tierney The Madison Professional Dance Center
          Nika Lindsay The Madison Professional Dance Center
           
        •  
          Elizabeth Newberry The Madison Professional Dance Center
          Ally Wade Lake Shore Dance
           
        •  
          The Academy of Performing Arts
           
        •  
          The Madison Professional Dance Center
           
        •  
          Entry 228 - Mini Skirt M and M Dance
           
        •  
          Entry 302 - Desperados The Madison Professional Dance Center
           
      •  
        Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
         
      •  
        All the Above Dance Company
         
        •  
          Fifth Ava Werdin
          "Black Magic"
          Lake Shore Dance
          Fourth Lilly Sidello
          "Fabulous"
          M and M Dance
          Third Mallory Farber
          "Rosie"
          The Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek
          Second Isabella Payes
          "Material Girl"
          The Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek
          First Elli Westreich
          "Rockstar"
          Bella Via Dance Studio
           
          Mini Title Winners
           

          Mini Miss Legacy: Elli Westreich – Bella Via Dance Studio

           
        •  
          First Little Red Wagon
          Bella Via Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Second Mr. Postman
          The Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek
          First Hot Poppin Popcorn
          The Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek
           
        •  
          Sixth Carly Polansky
          "Fly"
          Fox Cities Dance Academy
          Fifth Elaina Krol
          "God Made Girls"
          Lake Shore Dance
          Fourth Audrey Brown
          "Twist My Hips"
          Lake Shore Dance
          Third Ella Streich
          "Just You"
          Fox Cities Dance Academy
          Second Leah Liberman
          "Dance With Somebody"
          Bella Via Dance Studio
          First Kailiana Stanczak
          "Naughty"
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
           
        •  
          Second Love Myself
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          First Great Balls Of Fire
          Steppin' Up Northshore Academy
           
        •  
          Tenth Gonna Shine
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Ninth I Want You Back
          Bella Via Dance Studio
          Eighth Magic Carpet Ride
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Seventh Over The Rainbow
          Fox Cities Dance Academy
          Sixth Material Girl
          Lake Bluff School of Dance
          Fifth My Boyfriend's Back
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Fourth Happy Feet
          M and M Dance
          Third New York New York
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Second Jump In The Line
          M and M Dance
          First California Girls
          Lake Bluff School of Dance
           
        •  
          Second Sydney Kuhnz
          "We're In The Money"
          M and M Dance
          First Ellie Weitor
          "Shake Your Groove Thing"
          M and M Dance
           
          Petite Title Winners
           

          Petite Miss Legacy: Ellie Weitor – M and M Dance

           
        •  
          Third Giggling Rapids
          M and M Dance
          Second Ooh La La
          Bella Via Dance Studio
          First Americano
          M and M Dance
           
        •  
          Tenth Megan Nackers
          "Wish You Well"
          Fox Cities Dance Academy
          Ninth Savannah Mallo
          "Bright"
          M and M Dance
          Eighth Sophie Hanson
          "Betty Boop"
          Academy of Dance
          Seventh Soija Cameron
          "Power Is On"
          Academy of Dance
          Sixth Emma Krumenacher
          "Better Angels"
          M and M Dance
          Fifth Hannah Bridgwater
          "You Are So Beautiful"
          The Madison Professional Dance Center
          Fourth Ondine Scrimgeour
          "Jet Set"
          Bella Via Dance Studio
          Third Lily Macdonald
          "Crystallize"
          M and M Dance
          Second Grace Szymanski
          "Epiphany"
          Kehl School of Dance
          First Emma Dachel
          "Crazy"
          The Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek
           
          Junior Title Winners
           

          Junior Miss Legacy: Ondine Scrimgeour – Bella Via Dance Studio

           
        •  
          Eighth Confident
          Fox Cities Dance Academy
          Seventh Been A Long Day
          Fox Cities Dance Academy
          Sixth Safe And Sound
          Fox Cities Dance Academy
          Fifth So Fabulous
          Academy of Dance
          Fourth Fire Under My Feet
          The Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek
          Third The Blues Brothers
          M and M Dance
          Second Tribute
          The Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek
          First Youth
          Kehl School of Dance
           
        •  
          Sixth Salute
          The Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek
          Fifth Bop Till You Drop
          The Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek
          Fourth Mini Skirt
          M and M Dance
          Third Echa Pa'lante
          M and M Dance
          Second Walking On Broken Glass
          M and M Dance
          First September
          M and M Dance
           
        •  
          Fourth Help From My Friends
          M and M Dance
          Third Wide Awake
          The Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek
          Second Nicest Kids In Town
          The Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek
          First Queen Bee
          The Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek
           
        •  
          First Grown Woman
          The Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek
           
        •  
          Tenth Kasey Schlict
          "I've Got Rhythm"
          M and M Dance
          Ninth Samantha Hamley
          "Bossa Nova Baby"
          The Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek
          Eighth Maddie Westreich
          "This Is What It Feels Like"
          Bella Via Dance Studio
          Seventh Lexie Westreich
          "Burn Up The Dance"
          Bella Via Dance Studio
          Sixth Taylor Stepaniuk
          "Turn Your Face"
          All the Above Dance Company
          Fifth Sophia Read
          "Breeze Blocks"
          Kehl School of Dance
          Fourth Meg Niedfeldt
          "Holy Water"
          All the Above Dance Company
          Third Allison Haase
          "One And Only"
          All the Above Dance Company
          Second Mackenzie Stevens
          "Read All About It"
          Bella Via Dance Studio
          First Elizabeth Newberry
          "Personal"
          The Madison Professional Dance Center
           
          Teen Title Winners
           

          Teen Miss Legacy: Elizabeth Newberry – The Madison Professional

           
        •  
          Tenth Without A Word
          The Madison Professional Dance Center
          Ninth Unsteady
          The Madison Professional Dance Center
          Eighth Only Human
          The Madison Professional Dance Center
          Seventh Carousel
          Fox Cities Dance Academy
          Sixth Ex's And O's
          All the Above Dance Company
          Fifth Nevermind
          M and M Dance
          Fourth Dance Of The Jungle
          M and M Dance
          Third Queen Bee
          Academy of Dance
          Second Dancin Dan
          Academy of Dance
          First World Of Dreams
          The Madison Professional Dance Center
           
        •  
          Tenth Valerie
          Fox Cities Dance Academy
          Ninth Run The World
          Academy of Dance
          Eighth Use What You've Got
          Academy of Dance
          Seventh Suits
          Academy of Dance
          Sixth Unwritten
          The Madison Professional Dance Center
          Fifth Werk
          The Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek
          Fourth Tornado
          The Madison Professional Dance Center
          Third Aquallegro
          The Madison Professional Dance Center
          Second The Angry River
          M and M Dance
          First Dream Team
          The Madison Professional Dance Center
           
        •  
          Ninth Credit
          Fox Cities Dance Academy
          Eighth Run The World
          Fox Cities Dance Academy
          Seventh Fight Song
          Fox Cities Dance Academy
          Sixth Marry You
          The Madison Professional Dance Center
          Fifth Swing
          The Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek
          Fourth Do It Anyway
          The Madison Professional Dance Center
          Third Fame
          The Madison Professional Dance Center
          Second Autumn Leaves
          All the Above Dance Company
          First Desperados
          The Madison Professional Dance Center
           
        •  
          First Happy
          The Madison Professional Dance Center
           
        •  
          Tenth Ceyenne Walton
          "That Girl's A Trick"
          Academy of Dance
          Ninth Chloe Stevens
          "Born Ready"
          Bella Via Dance Studio
          Eighth Courtney Dorzok
          "Like A River Runs"
          All the Above Dance Company
          Seventh Katie Hall
          "Hurt Me"
          All the Above Dance Company
          Sixth Rose Janusiak
          "Who's Got The Pain?"
          Academy of Dance
          Fifth Jordan Schaller
          "I Can't Make You Love Me"
          All the Above Dance Company
          Fourth Bailey Besta
          "Stuck In One Place"
          The Madison Professional Dance Center
          Third Nika Lindsay
          "Near Light"
          The Madison Professional Dance Center
          Second Kallie Tierney
          "Innamorata"
          The Madison Professional Dance Center
          First Ally Wade
          "I'm Here"
          Lake Shore Dance
           
          Senior Title Winners
           

          Senior Miss Legacy: Ally Wade – Lake Shore Dance

           
        •  
          Eighth Emergency
          Fox Cities Dance Academy
          Seventh Sweat
          Academy of Dance
          Sixth Wherever You Will Go
          All the Above Dance Company
          Fifth Canon
          All the Above Dance Company
          Fourth Grenade
          The Madison Professional Dance Center
          Third Strangers Again
          Lake Shore Dance
          Second Remedy
          The Madison Professional Dance Center
          First To This Day
          Lake Shore Dance
           
        •  
          Fourth And Then He Kissed Me
          All the Above Dance Company
          Third A Dark Place
          The Madison Professional Dance Center
          Second Table Of Five
          The Madison Professional Dance Center
          First White Clouds
          The Madison Professional Dance Center
           
        •  
          Fifth #Sorry I'm Not Sorry
          All the Above Dance Company
          Fourth I'm So Excited
          All the Above Dance Company
          Third Precious Things
          All the Above Dance Company
          Second Controversry
          All the Above Dance Company
          First Pretty Hurts
          All the Above Dance Company
           
        •  
          Second Kristen Glonek
          "Your Guardian Angel"
          Racine Studio of Performing Arts
          First Brynn Weinzirl
          "Riverdance"
          The Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek
           
          Open Title Winners
           

          Open Miss Legacy: Performer – School

          Open Mr Legacy: Performer – School

           
        •  
          Tenth Alexa Sommerfeld
          "Read All About It"
          All the Above Dance Company
          Ninth Emmy Mach
          "Everybody Wants To Be A Cat"
          Lake Shore Dance
          Eighth Chloe Kobliska
          "Berlin"
          Lake Shore Dance
          Seventh Mallory Bertone
          "The Mad Hatter"
          Academy of Dance
          Sixth Randie Langdon
          "Jumpin Up"
          Academy of Dance
          Fifth Anika Peterson
          "Black Magic"
          The Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek
          Fourth Ava Brunstein
          "22"
          The Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek
          Third Zoe Fledderman
          "Emergency"
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Second Sophia Neumann
          "Rumble & Sway"
          All the Above Dance Company
          First Amiah Brakob
          "Beautiful For Me"
          All the Above Dance Company
           
        •  
          Sixth A B C
          Fox Cities Dance Academy
          Fifth Ding Dong The Witch Is Dead
          Lake Shore Dance
          Fourth Girls
          Fox Cities Dance Academy
          Third Independent Woman
          Academy of Dance
          Second Hallelujah
          The Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek
          First Fireball
          The Madison Professional Dance Center
           
        •  
          Tenth Rhythm Is A Dancer
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Ninth You Can Close Your Eyes
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Eighth Breakable
          Fox Cities Dance Academy
          Seventh Devil With A Blue Dress
          M and M Dance
          Sixth Tell My Mama
          Fox Cities Dance Academy
          Fifth What I Like About You
          The Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek
          Fourth Jet Set
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Third Knock On Wood
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Second Such A Colorful World
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          First Must Be The Water
          All the Above Dance Company
           
        •  
          Fifth I Believe
          The Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek
          Fourth Little Angels
          The Madison Professional Dance Center
          Third When I Grow Up
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Second Over The Rainbow
          The Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek
          First Revenge Of The Nerds
          The Madison Professional Dance Center
           
        •  
          Second Dive In The Pool
          The Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek
          First Birthday Party
          The Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek
           
        •  
          Tenth Ainsley Mach
          "The Whisperer"
          Lake Shore Dance
          Ninth Jennifer Kot
          "Prayer In C"
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Eighth Elisabeth Greulich
          "Shatter Me"
          Racine Studio of Performing Arts
          Seventh Ella Brody
          "In My Arms"
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Sixth Payton Farrow
          "Who I Am"
          Accent On Dance Studios
          Fifth Ava Hanke
          "Knock On Wood "
          Aspire Dance and Music
          Fourth Katie Scheunemann
          "He Knows My Name"
          All the Above Dance Company
          Third Aryanna Mcginnis
          "The Babooch"
          Academy of Dance
          Second Riley Lehn
          "Wonder"
          All the Above Dance Company
          First Ashleigh Gillis
          "Uma Thurman "
          Aspire Dance and Music
           
        •  
          Seventh Take The "A" Train
          Aspire Dance and Music
          Sixth Wild Wild West
          Academy of Dance
          Fifth 1,2,3
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Fourth Flashlight
          The Madison Professional Dance Center
          Third She's No Good
          Aspire Dance and Music
          Second Let Me Think About It
          Aspire Dance and Music
          First Creep
          Aspire Dance and Music
           
        •  
          Tenth Hit The Road Jack
          Fox Cities Dance Academy
          Ninth Work
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Eighth Ballroom Blitz
          Academy of Dance
          Seventh Where Are You Now
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Sixth How Deep Is Your Love
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Fifth 13
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Fourth Drop It Down
          All the Above Dance Company
          Third Baby
          All the Above Dance Company
          Second Islands
          All the Above Dance Company
          First Alright
          The Madison Professional Dance Center
           
        •  
          First Word Up
          The Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek
           
        •  
          First Emergency
          The Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek
           
        •  
          Tenth Allison Dannenberg
          "Believe"
          Lake Shore Dance
          Ninth Emma Pagel
          "Game Of Thrones"
          Lake Shore Dance
          Eighth Stephanie Gavrila
          "Plus One"
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Seventh Katlyn Mcquillen
          "Forget About The Boy"
          Standing Ovation Studio
          Sixth Libby Steinbach
          "Rhythm Of The Night "
          Aspire Dance and Music
          Fifth Rene Merk
          "Wolf And I"
          Kehl School of Dance
          Fourth Anna Greulich
          "Shout"
          Racine Studio of Performing Arts
          Third Alexa Weres
          "Trouble"
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Second Madeline Walker
          "Smother"
          Lake Shore Dance
          First Claire Semenske
          "Round Your Little Finger"
          All the Above Dance Company
           
        •  
          Tenth Love Runs Out
          Lake Shore Dance
          Ninth Who Runs The World
          Arabesque-Generation Dance
          Eighth Heartbeat Song
          Aspire Dance and Music
          Seventh Shake Your Body
          Aspire Dance and Music
          Sixth Cannon In D
          Brittany's School of Dance
          Fifth See You Again
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Fourth The Hanging Tree
          Racine Studio of Performing Arts
          Third After The Storm
          Lake Shore Dance
          Second Keep It 100
          Kehl School of Dance
          First Stand By Me
          Racine Studio of Performing Arts
           
        •  
          Sixth Bills
          Racine Studio of Performing Arts
          Fifth Coming Home
          Brittany's School of Dance
          Fourth Burnin' Up
          Brittany's School of Dance
          Third Heart Of Gold
          Racine Studio of Performing Arts
          Second Dream On
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          First The Drop
          Racine Studio of Performing Arts
           
        •  
          First Fast Car
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
           
        •  
          First Jailhouse Rock
          Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          First West Side Story
          All the Above Dance Company
           
        •  
          Tenth Julia Marrero
          "Attack "
          Aspire Dance and Music
          Ninth Alyssa Archer
          "Red Lips "
          Aspire Dance and Music
          Eighth Hannah Prosser
          "Why Worry"
          Dance Now! Studios, LLC
          Seventh Madeline Rotzoll
          "The Light"
          5-6-7-8 Dance Studio
          Sixth Kaitlyn Buteyn
          "Broken"
          Brittany's School of Dance
          Fifth Laura Olson
          "Fireball"
          Arabesque-Generation Dance
          Fourth Ashleigh Hanus
          "Burning Gold"
          5-6-7-8 Dance Studio
          Third Megan Steensen
          "Ain't No Sunshine"
          Racine Studio of Performing Arts
          Second Anna Sage
          "Storm"
          Arabesque-Generation Dance
          First Katie Cao
          "Silhouette"
          Lake Shore Dance
           
        •  
          Fourth Grace Hamilton
          "Rotten To The Core"
          Arabesque-Generation Dance
          Third Emily Penney
          "Defying Gravity"
          Arabesque-Generation Dance
          Second Julia Keeran
          "Fireball"
          Racine Studio of Performing Arts
          First Rachel Brown
          "Baby I'm A Star "
          Steppin' Up Northshore Academy
           
        •  
          Second Geronamo
          Racine Studio of Performing Arts
          First Pose
          Lake Shore Dance
           
        •  
          Fifth Vacation
          Bella Via Dance Studio
          Fourth After Party
          5-6-7-8 Dance Studio
          Third Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Second Great Balls Of Fire
          Lake Bluff School of Dance
          First Rotten To The Core
          Lake Bluff School of Dance
           
        •  
          Eighth Natalie Olson
          "If Only"
          Arabesque-Generation Dance
          Seventh Gabriella Scheftgen
          "Oceans"
          Lake Shore Dance
          Sixth Brooke Conner
          "Footloose"
          Arabesque-Generation Dance
          Fifth Sophia Smetana
          "Feeling Good"
          Racine Studio of Performing Arts
          Fourth Addie Mckinnis
          "Gold"
          Bella Via Dance Studio
          Third Catherine Wilbur
          "Tears Of An Angel "
          Steppin' Up Northshore Academy
          Second Annie Mcnett
          "Whistle While You Work "
          Steppin' Up Northshore Academy
          First Jillian Vogel
          "Route 66"
          Steppin' Up Northshore Academy
           
        •  
          Fourth Hip To Be Square
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Third Can't Sleep Love
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Second Pumping Blood
          Lake Shore Dance
          First Oceans
          Steppin' Up Northshore Academy
           
        •  
          Sixth Lullabye
          Lake Shore Dance
          Fifth The Caterpillar
          Dance Now! Studios, LLC
          Fourth Immortals
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Third Veins
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Second Dreaming
          All the Above Dance Company
          First My Chick Bad
          Racine Studio of Performing Arts
           
        •  
          First Jailhouse Rock
          Steppin' Up Northshore Academy
           
        •  
          First Jungle Jam
          Steppin' Up Northshore Academy
           
        •  
          Seventh Jessica Sears
          "Little Red Wagon"
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Sixth Samantha Carlson
          "Anne's Diary"
          Lake Shore Dance
          Fifth Ashley Hale
          "Keep Breathing"
          Dance Now! Studios, LLC
          Fourth Jessica Schneider
          "Beethovan's Silence"
          Dance Now! Studios, LLC
          Third Lauren Blume
          "I'm Already There "
          Aspire Dance and Music
          Second Bella Marino
          "Wake Me Up"
          Bella Via Dance Studio
          First Mackenzie Cole
          "Broken Frame"
          Lake Shore Dance
           
        •  
          Fifth The Garden
          Lake Shore Dance
          Fourth Run The World
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Third A Different Beat
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Second Hit The Road Jack
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          First Passion
          Steppin' Up Northshore Academy
           
        •  
          Sixth Wish You Were Mine
          Bella Via Dance Studio
          Fifth Telephone
          Lake Shore Dance
          Fourth 100% Pure Love
          Buffalo Grove Studio of Dance
          Third Bring Me To Life
          Dance Now! Studios, LLC
          Second Let's Go To The Movies
          Dance Now! Studios, LLC
          First Let Me Think About It
          Lake Bluff School of Dance
           
        •  
          Third Stay
          Lake Shore Dance
          Second Fashion
          Racine Studio of Performing Arts
          First Where They From
          Racine Studio of Performing Arts
           
        •  
          Second Olivia Sprunger
          "Just A Dream"
          B Bright Dance Studio
          First Juliette Tonnacliff
          "Love Myself"
          Bella Via Dance Studio