Indianapolis / Franklin, IN


        •  
          Megan Dodson Dance Legacy
          Katie Miller Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Courtney Mayer Dance Legacy
          Oliva Smith Tippy Toes School of Dance
          Riley Savage Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Brylee Koontz Enliven
          David Wright Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
          Taylor Mohn Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Melanie Smeltzer Dance Legacy
           
        •  
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Dance Legacy
           
        •  
          Funk Lab
           
      •  
        Funk Lab
         
      •  
        Dance Legacy
         
        •  
          Eighth Karyssa Wright
          "Be My Baby"
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
          Seventh Raney Cory
          "Safe And Sound"
          Velocity sports academy
          Sixth Nicole Azar
          "Part Of Your World"
          Tippy Toes School of Dance
          Fifth Bailey Haddon
          "Divalicious"
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
          Fourth Mariah Wilson
          "Without Wings "
          Dance Legacy
          Third Erin Herwehe
          "Strong"
          Tippy Toes School of Dance
          Second Egan Keiber
          "Classic Man"
          Funk Lab
          First Kennadie Caruthers
          "Fabulously Fierce"
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
           
          Mini Title Winners
           

          Mini Miss Legacy: Kennadie Caruthers – Turning Pointe Academy of Dance

          Mini Mr Legacy: Egan Keiber – Funk Lab

           
        •  
          Fifth Colors Of The Wind
          Tippy Toes School of Dance
          Fourth Left, Right, Left
          Funk Lab
          Third Chris Brown Jr's
          Funk Lab
          Second All I Want Is You
          Funk Lab
          First X-Press Yourself
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Ninth Jennaca Gibson
          "Power Princess"
          Exclusively Dance
          Eighth Alandra Davidson
          "Teddy Bear"
          Exclusively Dance
          Seventh Madalyn Powell
          "Think"
          Mirror Image Dance Academy
          Sixth Cameron Mcelroy
          "A Dream Like This"
          Christine Rich Studio
          Fifth Heidi Wilson
          "Everybody Wants To Be A Cat"
          Tippy Toes School of Dance
          Fourth Kayley Johnson
          "When She Loved Me "
          Dance Legacy
          Third Xavia Guerrero
          "Brilliantly Brave"
          Christine Rich Studio
          Second Adriana Reel
          "I'm Available"
          Dance Legacy
          First Janet Saavedra
          "I Still Believe"
          Christine Rich Studio
           
        •  
          Sixth Power Puff Girls
          Dance Legacy
          Fifth Sisters
          Dance Legacy
          Fourth Hound Dog
          Dance Legacy
          Third It's A Good Day
          Tippy Toes School of Dance
          Second Lullaby
          Dance Legacy
          First Friendship
          Mirror Image Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Third How Will I Know
          Exclusively Dance
          Second A Friend Like You
          Exclusively Dance
          First Creepy N Kooky
          Funk Lab
           
        •  
          Fifth Alyssa Cadwell
          "Sweet And Sassy"
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
          Fourth Eden Hammond
          "Explosions "
          Dance Legacy
          Third Elle Bailey
          "Hallelujah"
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
          Second Sahara Caruthers
          "Dangerous"
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
          First Daelynn Diver
          "Lonely "
          Dance Legacy
           
          Petite Title Winners
           

          Petite Miss Legacy: Daelynn Diver – Dance Legacy

           
        •  
          Fourth The Alter
          Funk Lab
          Third Dancing In Heaven
          Dance Legacy
          Second Constant
          Dance Legacy
          First Drop Dead Divas
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Second Fab 5
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
          First Childhood Dreams
          Dance Legacy
           
        •  
          First Suga Babies
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Sixth Nadine Ayers
          "Ayayay"
          Funk Lab
          Fifth Emma Morgan
          "Willow"
          Tippy Toes School of Dance
          Fourth Kylie Clayton
          "Stole The Show"
          Tippy Toes School of Dance
          Third Emma Herwehe
          "Hold My Hand"
          Tippy Toes School of Dance
          Second Amanda Goins
          "Landslide"
          Tippy Toes School of Dance
          First Courtney Mayer
          "Oceans Collide "
          Dance Legacy
           
          Junior Title Winners
           

          Junior Miss Legacy: Amanda Goins – Tippy Toes School of Dance

           
        •  
          Third If Only I Had A Brain
          Tippy Toes School of Dance
          Second So Much Betta
          Funk Lab
          First Can You Hear Me
          Dance Legacy
           
        •  
          Second The Joke Is On You
          Dance Legacy
          First The Voyage
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Second Vanity
          Dance Legacy
          First Her Majesty
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          First Legendary
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Tenth Megan Miller
          "It's Over"
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
          Ninth Jana Tuttle
          "All The Places"
          Tippy Toes School of Dance
          Eighth Amelia Happel
          "Saving Grace"
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
          Seventh Anna Powell
          "Until We Go"
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
          Sixth Lauren Reising
          "Down To The Floor"
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
          Fifth Annie Gowan
          "Chasing Cars"
          Tippy Toes School of Dance
          Fourth Skylar Kays
          "Lost Time "
          Dance Legacy
          Third Riley Savage
          "Spring"
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
          Second Brylee Koontz
          "To Feel Forsaken"
          Enliven
          First Melanie Smeltzer
          "Blue Jeans "
          Dance Legacy
           
          Teen Title Winners
           

          Teen Miss Legacy: Brylee Koontz – Enliven

          Teen Mr Legacy: Andrew Cadwell – Turning Pointe Academy of Dance

           
        •  
          Sixth Break It Down
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
          Fifth Already Gone
          Tippy Toes School of Dance
          Fourth Stand By Me
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
          Third Ain't No Other
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
          Second Empty Vessel
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
          First Photograph
          Tippy Toes School of Dance
           
        •  
          Fourth Hello
          Dance Legacy
          Third Help Is Coming
          Dance Legacy
          Second Love Me Again
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
          First Lookin' 4 Someone
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Second Drizzy
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
          First Times Are Changing
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          First Ignite
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          First Gospel Explosion
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Tenth Shelby Winton
          "Beautiful Nightmare"
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
          Ninth Josie Brown
          "Stay"
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
          Eighth Kelsie Clayton
          "Waves"
          Tippy Toes School of Dance
          Seventh Kimberly Shortridge
          "Salvation"
          Tippy Toes School of Dance
          Sixth Erin Connell
          "Completely"
          Tippy Toes School of Dance
          Fifth Olivia Smith
          "Sweet Nothing"
          Tippy Toes School of Dance
          Fourth Megan Dodson
          "Unfold You "
          Dance Legacy
          Third Katie Miller
          "I Feel Alive"
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
          Second David Wright
          "I'm Not Going"
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
          First Taylor Mohn
          "Vital Organ"
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
           
          Senior Title Winners
           

          Senior Miss Legacy: Taylor Mohn – Turning Pointe Academy of Dance

          Senior Mr Legacy: David Wright – Turning Pointe Academy of Dance

           
        •  
          Fourth Hope
          Dance Legacy
          Third Hi
          Tippy Toes School of Dance
          Second I Give You Everything
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
          First We Fly
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          First Loved You The Most
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Second Majestic
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
          First Lay Down Your Armor
          Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Ninth Madelynn Glenn
          "Levels"
          The Dance Company
          Eighth Logan Poppy
          "I Lived"
          Dreams In Motion
          Seventh Hannah Morgan
          "Fireflies"
          Tippy Toes School of Dance
          Sixth Arabella Martinez
          "Melody Cool "
          Dance Legacy
          Fifth Quinton Paul
          "In Color "
          Dreams In Motion
          Fourth Elaine Cisne
          "I'll Be There For You "
          Dance Legacy
          Third Athena Reel
          "I Am Who I Am "
          Dance Legacy
          Second Mallory Sisk
          "Calm Under The Waves "
          Dance Legacy
          First Conner Menard
          "Get Low"
          Funk Lab
           
        •  
          Fifth Every Breath You Take
          Exclusively Dance
          Fourth Eclipse
          Funk Lab
          Third Inside Of Me
          Dance Legacy
          Second Mirrors
          Funk Lab
          First Believe
          Dance Legacy
           
        •  
          Seventh Thieves In The Temple
          DREAM DANCE STUDIO
          Sixth So Close
          Dreams In Motion
          Fifth Something New
          The Dance Company
          Fourth Believe Again
          The Dance Company
          Third Long Way Home
          Dance Legacy
          Second Get Paid
          Funk Lab
          First Funky
          Dance Legacy
           
        •  
          First Lean Back
          Funk Lab
           
        •  
          Tenth Emma Nielson
          "Outside Looking In"
          Tippy Toes School of Dance
          Ninth Marah Lemasters
          "Drop Your Guard"
          Tippy Toes School of Dance
          Eighth Kassidy Soelter
          "The Writer"
          Tippy Toes School of Dance
          Seventh Shayla Harris
          "Dessert"
          Funk Lab
          Sixth Rachel Ramsey
          "Rhythm Of The Night"
          Tippy Toes School of Dance
          Fifth Gabby Alte
          "Sweater "
          Dance Legacy
          Fourth Erin Raughter
          "Eye For An Eye "
          Dance Legacy
          Third Elaina Fletcher
          "Whip It "
          Dance Legacy
          Second Kyla Reed
          "Someday "
          Dance Legacy
          First Savannah Venter
          "Real Love"
          Tippy Toes School of Dance
           
        •  
          Second What Is This Feeling?
          Exclusively Dance
          First Jump, Jive And Wail
          Tippy Toes School of Dance
           
        •  
          Fourth Shelter
          Exclusively Dance
          Third A Wink And A Smile
          The Dance Company
          Second School's Out
          Exclusively Dance
          First Mixesha
          The Dance Company
           
        •  
          Tenth Emily Mills
          "I Will Never Die"
          Exclusively Dance
          Ninth Adeline Horb
          "How Can It Be"
          Mirror Image Dance Academy
          Eighth Emmie O'connor
          "Ex's And Oh's"
          Exclusively Dance
          Seventh Katelyn Mosier
          "If It Kills Me"
          Tippy Toes School of Dance
          Sixth Brynn Lemasters
          "Waiting"
          Tippy Toes School of Dance
          Fifth Skye Smith
          "It's Like That"
          Funk Lab
          Fourth Emily Fletcher
          "Nicest Thing "
          Dance Legacy
          Third Asina Marietta
          "Halo"
          Funk Lab
          Second Mackenzy Hansen
          "Waiting"
          Funk Lab
          First Mercedes Hicks
          "Time"
          Funk Lab
           
        •  
          Tenth Upside Down
          DREAM DANCE STUDIO
          Ninth Run
          Exclusively Dance
          Eighth Life Flies By
          Exclusively Dance
          Seventh Emergency
          Exclusively Dance
          Sixth Little Game
          DREAM DANCE STUDIO
          Fifth Bang Dem Sticks
          DREAM DANCE STUDIO
          Fourth A Queen's Way Of Thinking
          Funk Lab
          Third Dear Future Husband
          DREAM DANCE STUDIO
          Second League Of My Own
          Funk Lab
          First Bow Down
          Funk Lab
           
        •  
          Eighth You Got Me
          Funk Lab
          Seventh Last Love
          Exclusively Dance
          Sixth Invaded
          Funk Lab
          Fifth Change Gonna Come
          DREAM DANCE STUDIO
          Fourth Bulletproof
          DREAM DANCE STUDIO
          Third Deja Vu
          Funk Lab
          Second Dr. Pepper
          Funk Lab
          First Shabba
          Funk Lab
           
        •  
          First Crazy In Love
          Exclusively Dance
           
        •  
          Second Blue Suede Shoes
          The Dance Company
          First Forget About The Boy
          Exclusively Dance
           
        •  
          Tenth Kylee Prout
          "Pink"
          Exclusively Dance
          Ninth Kaitlyn Montgomery
          "Never Let Go"
          The Dance Company
          Eighth Ashley Pearcy
          "Burning House"
          Exclusively Dance
          Seventh Connor Johnson
          "The Way"
          Funk Lab
          Sixth Sydney Mills
          "You're Gonna Miss This"
          Exclusively Dance
          Fifth Sara Mills
          "Music Box"
          Mirror Image Dance Academy
          Fourth Ciera Weller
          "Pull Up"
          Funk Lab
          Third Kamryn Gallardo
          "Break Free"
          Mirror Image Dance Academy
          Second Jeffrey Denton
          "Money Dance"
          Funk Lab
          First Trenton Kirkpatrick
          "Worl' Boss"
          Funk Lab
           
        •  
          Tenth Hold Back The River
          Mirror Image Dance Academy
          Ninth The Haunting
          Dance With Cindy
          Eighth Falling Slowly
          Exclusively Dance
          Seventh I Am The Best
          The Dance Company
          Sixth Raise The Roof
          The Dance Company
          Fifth Trust Me, I'm A Doctor
          Funk Lab
          Fourth Paquita
          Mirror Image Dance Academy
          Third Rhythm Of The Night
          Mirror Image Dance Academy
          Second Connect The Dots
          Funk Lab
          First Trini Dem
          Funk Lab
           
        •  
          Fifth Let Me Think About It
          Exclusively Dance
          Fourth Shelter
          The Dance Company
          Third All Points
          Exclusively Dance
          Second My City
          Funk Lab
          First We Still In This
          Funk Lab
           
        •  
          Second Reachin For High
          Sho'time Dance Company
          First Airmail Swing
          Sho'time Dance Company
           
        •  
          Ninth Sophie Stallcop
          "The Unmaking"
          Tumble Express
          Eighth Kelsey Clem
          "Calling All The Monsters"
          Mirror Image Dance Academy
          Seventh Ava Hoover
          "Friend Like Me"
          Tippy Toes School of Dance
          Sixth Ellie Herwehe
          "Isn't She Lovely"
          Tippy Toes School of Dance
          Fifth Matti Collins
          "Explosions"
          Velocity sports academy
          Fourth Kennis Murphy
          "Show Them What's Beautiful"
          Christine Rich Studio
          Third Elliot Strauss
          "I'm Going Bananas"
          Mirror Image Dance Academy
          Second Angeliese Clark
          "Life Can't Get Me Down"
          Christine Rich Studio
          First Lily Hommell
          "I'm Learning 'Bout Love"
          Tippy Toes School of Dance
           
        •  
          Fourth Burning House
          Velocity sports academy
          Third Werk
          Velocity sports academy
          Second I Think I Love You
          Dance Legacy
          First Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy
          Mirror Image Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Sixth Lose My Breath
          Sho'time Dance Company
          Fifth Hold My Hand
          Tumble Express
          Fourth Dear Future Husband
          Sho'time Dance Company
          Third When She Loved Me
          DREAM DANCE STUDIO
          Second Bom Bom
          Sho'time Dance Company
          First Worth It
          Sho'time Dance Company
           
        •  
          Seventh Trista Mccord
          "Just Haven't Met You Yet"
          Tippy Toes School of Dance
          Sixth Autumn Porter
          "Fabulous Feet"
          Mirror Image Dance Academy
          Fifth Elisabeth Murley
          "Beautiful"
          Mirror Image Dance Academy
          Fourth Taylor Williams
          "When I Fall "
          Dance Legacy
          Third Katelyn Stavitzke
          "The House That Built Me"
          Mirror Image Dance Academy
          Second Sullivan Strauss
          "Secondhand White Baby Grand"
          Mirror Image Dance Academy
          First Bekah Meyer
          "Dancin' With Myself"
          Mirror Image Dance Academy
           
        •  
          First Pure Imagination
          Mirror Image Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Fifth Fly
          The Dance Company
          Fourth Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy
          The Dance Company
          Third Whistle While You Work It
          DREAM DANCE STUDIO
          Second Freq That
          The Dance Company
          First Come Dance With Me
          Mirror Image Dance Academy
           
        •  
          First Me And My Girls
          Exclusively Dance
           
        •  
          Third Elle Longhi
          "Le Jazz Hot"
          Mirror Image Dance Academy
          Second Stephanie Rivera
          "Fields Of Gold"
          The Dance Company
          First Karissa Borja
          "Smile"
          Mirror Image Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Fourth Pack Up
          DREAM DANCE STUDIO
          Third Hold Back The River
          The Dance Company
          Second I Don't
          Funk Lab
          First Right Hand
          Funk Lab
           
        •  
          Fifth Hideaway
          The Dance Company
          Fourth Twice
          Exclusively Dance
          Third Party Swing
          Mirror Image Dance Academy
          Second Dark Fantasy
          Funk Lab
          First Encore
          Funk Lab
           
        •  
          First Ruby Blue
          Exclusively Dance
           
        •  
          Second Mr. Postman
          Sho'time Dance Company
          First Do You Wanna Dance
          Sho'time Dance Company
           
        •  
          First Shania Lucas
          "Skyscraper"
          DREAM DANCE STUDIO