Chicago / Oswego, IL


        •  
          Nicole Budig Storm Dance Alliance
          Ryley Clement Storm Dance Alliance
          Brooke Douglas Storm Dance Alliance
          Kayla Huynh Dance Factory
           
        •  
          Nicolette Deleon Dance Xplosion
          Jenna Salemi Dance Xplosion
          Makayla D'ambrosio Dance Xplosioin
          Michele Marvin The Dance Project
          Mabelle Zhang The Dance Project
           
        •  
          Arianna Mcnamara Storm Dance Alliance
          Grace Jones Storm Dance Alliance
          Bailey Langkan Storm Dance Alliance
          Dornier Loftus Storm Dance Alliance
          Alexis Williams Storm Dance Alliance
           
        •  
          Josie Anders Dance Floor, LLC
          Madison Catalano Dance Xplosion
          Kayla Drow Storm Dance Alliance
           
        •  
          Dance Xplosion
           
        •  
          Storm Dance Alliance
           
        •  
          Entry 311 - Seven Dwarfs Storm Dance Alliance
           
        •  
          Entry 478 - Salute Dance Xplosion
           
      •  
        DancEd. Dance Centre
         
      •  
        The Dance Factory
         
        •  
          Tenth Ryenne Mortenson
          "Really Don't Care"
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Ninth Katie Gelatka
          "Never Grow Up"
          Lynn Marie's School of Dance
          Eighth Jaidyn Schultz
          "See You Again"
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Seventh Eva Salazar
          "My Party"
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Sixth Isabella Haug
          "To The River"
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Fifth Gianna Hillebrenner
          "Shake Your Tail Feather"
          Dance Xplosion
          Fourth Connor Ries
          "I Choose You"
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Third Alexis Wojnicki
          "Best Friend's Brother"
          Dance Xplosion
          Second Akeena Mendoza
          "Little Bird"
          Dance Xplosion
          First Ava Modine
          "At Last"
          Steppin' Out Dance Company
           
          Mini Title Winners
           

          Mini Miss Legacy: Akeena Mendoza – Dance Xplosion

          Mini Mr Legacy: Connor Ries – Storm Dance Alliance

           
        •  
          Second Bippity Boppity Boo
          The Dance Project
          First Barbie Girl
          Dance Xplosion
           
        •  
          Eighth Photograph
          Water Street Dance Company
          Seventh Dx Disco
          Dance Xplosion
          Sixth Radio
          Dance Xplosion
          Fifth Seven Dwarfs
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Fourth Dear Future Husband
          Dance Xplosion
          Third Little Rulers
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Second Rather Be
          Dance Xplosion
          First Ain't No Other Man
          Dance Xplosion
           
        •  
          Sixth The Cheerleaders
          Dance Xplosion
          Fifth Dhoom
          Bollywood Rhythms
          Fourth Party People
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Third California Gurls
          Dance Xplosion
          Second Where's Waldo
          Dance Xplosion
          First Rotten To The Core
          Dance Xplosion
           
        •  
          Third Audrey Gross
          "Lollipop"
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Second Gracyn Schultz
          "Mr. Almost"
          Storm Dance Alliance
          First Camille Green
          "Cha Cha Heels"
          Storm Dance Alliance
           
        •  
          Second Make Em Laugh
          Lilys Academy of Dance
          First We're Going To Be Friends
          Elite Dance Co
           
        •  
          Tenth Spongetastic!
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Ninth Itsy Bitsy
          Dance Xplosion
          Eighth Ain't No Other Chicken
          Dance Xplosion
          Seventh Never Grow Up
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Sixth Spice Up Your Life
          Dance Xplosion
          Fifth Funky Monkeys
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Fourth Roar
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Third Hawaiian Roller Coaster Ride
          Dance Xplosion
          Second Spice
          Storm Dance Alliance
          First Part Of Your World
          Dance Xplosion
           
        •  
          Fourth Material Girl
          Moves Dance Studio
          Third Every Heart
          Elite Dance Co
          Second Tufaan
          Bollywood Rhythms
          First Kids In America
          Storm Dance Alliance
           
        •  
          Third Isabella Catalano
          "Ashes Like Snow"
          Dance Xplosion
          Second Madison Clement
          "King"
          Storm Dance Alliance
          First Gabriella Wright
          "Beauty And A Beat"
          Dance Xplosion
           
          Petite Title Winners
           

          Petite Miss Legacy: Gabriella Wright – Dance Xplosion

           
        •  
          Second Ooh La La
          Dance Xplosion
          First Let's Get Loud
          Dance Xplosion
           
        •  
          Sixth A World To Believe In
          Dance Xplosion
          Fifth Tea Party
          Dance Xplosion
          Fourth Magic
          Dance Xplosion
          Third Let It Go
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Second Sweet Child
          Dance Xplosion
          First Pity Party
          Dance Xplosion
           
        •  
          First Be Still My Heart
          Dance Xplosion
           
        •  
          Third Dx Kung Fu
          Dance Xplosion
          Second Girlfriend
          Dance Xplosion
          First Diamonds
          Dance Xplosion
           
        •  
          Tenth Maggie Jones
          "Merry Happy"
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Ninth Adrianna Panagakis
          "Tennis Court"
          Dance Xplosion
          Eighth Natalie Olmstead
          "Forever Young "
          Steppin' Out Dance Company
          Seventh Emily Kramer
          "This Year"
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Sixth Maddy Vercelli
          "Wake Me Up"
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Fifth Randi Moraga
          "Control"
          Dance Xplosion
          Fourth Jonah Ledvina
          "Man In The Mirror"
          Auburn Dance Academy
          Third Emma Bergl
          "Landslide"
          Dance Xplosion
          Second Reese Deleon
          "Coffee"
          Dance Xplosion
          First Emily Reiche
          "In For The Kill"
          Dance Xplosion
           
          Junior Title Winners
           

          Junior Miss Legacy: Reese Deleon – Dance Xplosion

          Junior Mr Legacy: Jonah Ledvina – Auburn Dance Academy

           
        •  
          Fourth Grown Woman
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Third Crazy In Love
          Dance Xplosion
          Second Mirror
          Storm Dance Alliance
          First Under The Table
          Dance Xplosion
           
        •  
          Seventh Whatchu Waiting For
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Sixth How Will I Know
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Fifth In The Way Of The Light
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Fourth Squad Life
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Third Locomotion
          Dance Xplosion
          Second Hey
          Dance Xplosion
          First All I Want
          Dance Xplosion
           
        •  
          Fifth Brave
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Fourth I Will Get There
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Third Can You Find Me
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Second Both Hands
          Dance Xplosion
          First Beautiful Monster
          Dance Xplosion
           
        •  
          Third Let's Go Crazy
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Second 4X4
          Dance Xplosion
          First Welcome To Our Hood
          Dance Xplosion
           
        •  
          Tenth Nicole Budig
          "Original"
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Ninth Ryley Clement
          "You Make Me Wanna"
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Eighth Brooke Douglas
          "Shoulder 2 Shoulder"
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Seventh Nicolette Deleon
          "Seven Nation Army"
          Dance Xplosion
          Sixth Jenna Salemi
          "Black Flies"
          Dance Xplosion
          Fifth Makayla D'ambrosio
          "Back To Black"
          Dance Xplosion
          Fourth Grace Jones
          "River"
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Third Arianna Mcnamara
          "Smokestacks"
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Second Bailey Langkan
          "Fidelity"
          Storm Dance Alliance
          First Josie Anders
          "The Narrative"
          Dance Floor, LLC
           
          Teen Title Winners
           

          Teen Miss Legacy: Bailey Langkan – Storm Dance Alliance

           
        •  
          Sixth People Help The People
          Water Street Dance Company
          Fifth This Is Hip Hop
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Fourth Crazy
          Dance Xplosion
          Third Sweater Weather
          Dance Xplosion
          Second Here I Come
          Dance Xplosion
          First You Move Away
          Storm Dance Alliance
           
        •  
          Tenth I Will Wait
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Ninth Bougie
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Eighth How To Get The Guy
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Seventh Don't Tell 'Em
          Dance Xplosion
          Sixth Garden
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Fifth Monster
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Fourth Dangerous
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Third Hope
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Second Need You More
          Dance Xplosion
          First Endangered Species
          Storm Dance Alliance
           
        •  
          Fifth Geronimo
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Fourth Run
          Dance Xplosion
          Third Walking On Broken Glass
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Second Mess Is Mine
          Dance Xplosion
          First Elastic Heart
          Dance Xplosion
           
        •  
          Fifth Jungle
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Fourth I Can Only Imagine
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Third Drop
          BOOM BOX! Dance Company
          Second Un Corazon
          Dance Xplosion
          First Salute
          Dance Xplosion
           
        •  
          Second Yacht Party
          Storm Dance Alliance
          First The Circle Of Life
          Storm Dance Alliance
           
        •  
          Tenth Jataun Tillman
          "Medicine"
          Dance Factory
          Ninth Bailey Reiser
          "Hold On"
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Eighth Michele Marvin
          "Bound To You"
          The Dance Project
          Seventh Kayla Huynh
          "Dust In The Wind"
          Dance Factory
          Sixth Mabelle Zhang
          "Bang Bang"
          The Dance Project
          Fifth Madison Catalano
          "California Dream"
          Dance Xplosion
          Fourth Kayla Drow
          "Upside Down"
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Third Lauren O'brien
          "Trouble"
          Dance Xplosion
          Second Dornier Loftus
          "The Promise"
          Storm Dance Alliance
          First Alexis Williams
          "Eternal"
          Storm Dance Alliance
           
          Senior Title Winners
           

          Senior Miss Legacy: Alexis Williams – Storm Dance Alliance

           
        •  
          Eighth Daft Punk
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Seventh Ain't No Other Man
          Dance Factory
          Sixth Kill Of The Night
          Water Street Dance Company
          Fifth Mafia
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Fourth Love In The Dark
          Dance Xplosion
          Third In Roses
          The Dance Project
          Second Ocean's Brawl
          Dance Xplosion
          First Hotel California
          Dance Xplosion
           
        •  
          Seventh Must Have Been Love
          Dance Factory
          Sixth Got It
          Dance Factory
          Fifth True Colors
          Dance Factory
          Fourth Torn
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Third Landfill
          Dance Xplosion
          Second Hold Back
          Dance Xplosion
          First Existential Bummer
          Storm Dance Alliance
           
        •  
          First Hideaway
          Dance Xplosion
           
        •  
          Third Katelyn Bol
          "Queen Of The Night"
          Lynn Marie's School of Dance
          Second Katie Ries
          "It's Good"
          Storm Dance Alliance
          First Kyra Ryba
          "Meet Me At The Roxy"
          Elite Dance Co
           
        •  
          Third Battle Of The Red Queens
          Lynn Marie's School of Dance
          Second Paper Doll
          Water Street Dance Company
          First Teenage Dream
          Dance Xplosion
           
        •  
          Second Land Of A Thousand Dances
          The Dance Project
          First Friends
          The Dance Project
           
        •  
          Fourth Jump
          Water Street Dance Company
          Third Hollaback Girl
          Dance Xplosion
          Second Pompeii
          Dance Xplosion
          First Miss Britney
          Dance Xplosion
           
        •  
          Tenth Madison Pope
          "Red Balloon"
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Ninth Chloe Lichtenberger
          "Hit Me With A Hot Note"
          Elite Dance Co
          Eighth Jenna Norder
          "Gaga"
          Water Street Dance Company
          Seventh Lily Kussman
          "Breakeven"
          DancEd. Dance Centre
          Sixth Jordan Kellenberger
          "All I Want"
          Water Street Dance Company
          Fifth Ava Yokley
          "I Will Wait"
          Steppin' Out Dance Company
          Fourth Abbie Wollheim
          "The Quest"
          DancEd. Dance Centre
          Third Kylie Johnson
          "Down The Line"
          The Dance Project
          Second Kelly Mccall
          "Hold Onto Hope"
          The Dance Project
          First Hailey Hellgeth
          "Eternal"
          The Dance Project
           
        •  
          Sixth Defying Gravity
          Dance Factory
          Fifth Mama Knows Best
          Dance Xplosion
          Fourth Dracula
          Water Street Dance Company
          Third I'm In Love With A Monster
          Water Street Dance Company
          Second Diamonds
          The Dance Project
          First He's Concerned
          Elite Dance Co
           
        •  
          Tenth Early April Morning
          Dance Factory
          Ninth God's Will
          Dance Factory
          Eighth A'hoy!
          Mary Lee's School of Dance
          Seventh Flame
          Dance Factory
          Sixth Zero To Hero
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Fifth Living Your Dreams
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Fourth Move A Little Faster
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Third Pyt
          Water Street Dance Company
          Second Hey Mickey
          Storm Dance Alliance
          First Jewels Of Egypt
          Mary Lee's School of Dance
           
        •  
          Third Dhoom Again
          DancEd. Dance Centre
          Second Sissy That Walk
          The Dance Project
          First Armies Of Your Heart
          The Dance Project
           
        •  
          Second Fever
          DancEd. Dance Centre
          First Lose Control
          Water Street Dance Company
           
        •  
          Tenth Alyssa Karayanes
          "Autumn Leaves"
          The Dance Project
          Ninth Brittany Reynolds
          "Unstoppable"
          DancEd. Dance Centre
          Eighth Evelyn Foster
          "Humming Hallelujah"
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Seventh Maya Topin
          "Bottom Of The River"
          DancEd. Dance Centre
          Sixth Sydney Dolins
          "Make It To Me"
          DancEd. Dance Centre
          Fifth Dani Williams
          "Mad World"
          DancEd. Dance Centre
          Fourth Delaney Gerasta
          "Home"
          The Dance Project
          Third Maddy Fisher
          "Atlantic"
          DancEd. Dance Centre
          Second Alissa Chu
          "Worn"
          The Attic Christian Arts Center
          First Alexis Mankoff
          "Surrender"
          DancEd. Dance Centre
           
        •  
          Tenth Turning Tables
          Dance Factory
          Ninth Lo' How A Rose
          Elite Dance Co
          Eighth Lay My Head
          Cimino Dance Studio
          Seventh Yonce'
          Lilys Academy of Dance
          Sixth Mambo Italiano
          Cimino Dance Studio
          Fifth My Strongest Suit
          DancEd. Dance Centre
          Fourth Confident
          Dance Xplosion
          Third Tightrope
          The Dance Project
          Second Home
          DancEd. Dance Centre
          First Broken Vessels
          The Attic Christian Arts Center
           
        •  
          Tenth What Do You Mean?
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Ninth Ring The Alarm, Our Savior Is Here
          The Attic Christian Arts Center
          Eighth Light
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Seventh Eye Of The Needle
          The Dance Project
          Sixth Lean On Me
          Elite Dance Co
          Fifth Move
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Fourth Agni
          Bollywood Rhythms
          Third Dum Diddy
          The Dance Project
          Second Change The World
          Water Street Dance Company
          First Wayfaring Stranger
          Water Street Dance Company
           
        •  
          Tenth Ladies
          Dance Factory
          Ninth Delilah
          Water Street Dance Company
          Eighth Swing
          Dance Factory
          Seventh Queen
          Dance Xplosion
          Sixth I Have Nothing
          DancEd. Dance Centre
          Fifth Wild
          Dance Xplosion
          Fourth Jolene
          The Dance Project
          Third Nicest Thing
          Dance Xplosion
          Second Stay
          Water Street Dance Company
          First Anthem
          The Dance Project
           
        •  
          Fourth Put A Quarter In The Jukebox
          DancEd. Dance Centre
          Third Sing, Sing, Sing
          DancEd. Dance Centre
          Second Who Is She?
          Water Street Dance Company
          First Daft Punk
          The Dance Project
           
        •  
          Tenth Kayla Stout
          "Black Roses"
          Lynn Marie's School of Dance
          Ninth Brittany Benson
          "Once And For All"
          The Attic Christian Arts Center
          Eighth Julia Read
          "I'm Feeling Good"
          Dance Factory
          Seventh Lily Bartkowiak
          "I Won't Give Up"
          Lilys Academy of Dance
          Sixth Michelle Anzalone
          "Willow"
          The Dance Project
          Fifth Brianna Dufault
          "Made"
          Elite Dance Co
          Fourth Skyler Gibbons
          "Clap, Snap"
          Lynn Marie's School of Dance
          Third Cydney Knapp
          "Faded"
          Lynn Marie's School of Dance
          Second Sophie Meier
          "Coffee"
          The Dance Project
          First Jackie Leonard
          "I Will Choose"
          The Dance Project
           
        •  
          Fifth Back To Black
          Lilys Academy of Dance
          Fourth Shaped Like A Gun
          Dance Alive! Dance Studio
          Third Car Radio
          Lynn Marie's School of Dance
          Second Work Song
          Lilys Academy of Dance
          First Boys
          The Dance Project
           
        •  
          Fifth Got It
          Water Street Dance Company
          Fourth A Dance For Noah
          The Attic Christian Arts Center
          Third Man's World
          Water Street Dance Company
          Second Running With The Wolves
          Water Street Dance Company
          First The Light
          The Dance Project
           
        •  
          Fourth Something's Happening To Me
          Water Street Dance Company
          Third Low
          Water Street Dance Company
          Second Albatraoz
          The Dance Project
          First Bottom Of The River
          Water Street Dance Company
           
        •  
          Seventh Ashley Lehning
          "Fireflies"
          Cimino Dance Studio
          Sixth Marisol Martinez
          "Back To Life"
          Dance Factory
          Fifth Olivia Allen
          "Everybody Hurts"
          Dance Factory
          Fourth Hannah Herman
          "Lone Ranger"
          Lilys Academy of Dance
          Third Grace Wright
          "Queen Bee"
          Lynn Marie's School of Dance
          Second Katie Orgler
          "Far From Forgotten"
          Dance Factory
          First Kendyl Muhr
          "Dancing In The Sky"
          Dance Alive! Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Third Work Me Down
          Mary Lee's School of Dance
          Second Walkin On Sunshine
          Elite Dance Co
          First Friendship
          Elite Dance Co
           
        •  
          Tenth Lose Control
          Moves Dance Studio
          Ninth Footloose
          Dance Factory
          Eighth Wonderful World
          Dance Factory
          Seventh Who Do You Think You Are
          Dance Xplosion
          Sixth Shake Your Groove Thing
          Norridge Park District
          Fifth Super Girls
          Mary Lee's School of Dance
          Fourth Silver Screen
          Dance Alive! Dance Studio
          Third Nasha
          Bollywood Rhythms
          Second The Irresistibles
          Storm Dance Alliance
          First Home
          Storm Dance Alliance
           
        •  
          Seventh The Sassy Snow Whites
          Lynn Marie's School of Dance
          Sixth Beautiful
          Dance Factory
          Fifth Express Yourself
          Elite Dance Co
          Fourth You're Never Fully Dressed Without A Smile
          Elite Dance Co
          Third Unicorn
          Dance Factory
          Second Narnia
          Above the Barre
          First Frost
          Dance Factory
           
        •  
          Second Diamonds Are A Girl's Best Friend
          DancEd. Dance Centre
          First All I Do Is Win
          DancEd. Dance Centre
           
        •  
          Third Iris Hagerty
          "Secrets"
          Dance Factory
          Second Evie Bartkowiak
          "It's Oh So Quite"
          Lilys Academy of Dance
          First Alexa Zazada
          "Broken"
          Lilys Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          Fifth Diamonds Are A Girl's Best Friend
          Moves Dance Studio
          Fourth Grease Medley
          Moves Dance Studio
          Third Better When I'm Dancing
          Elite Dance Co
          Second Cannon Lullaby
          The DanceXpress
          First We Share Everything
          Elite Dance Co
           
        •  
          Tenth Geronimo
          Elite Dance Co
          Ninth Salute
          The DanceXpress
          Eighth I See Fire
          Elite Dance Co
          Seventh Happy
          Elite Dance Co
          Sixth Mamma Mia
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Fifth Marry The Night
          The Dance Shop Inc.
          Fourth Pop Drop & Roll
          Dance Alive! Dance Studio
          Third Remember My Name
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Second Move Like This
          Dance Alive! Dance Studio
          First Hip Hop 2016
          The Dance Shop Inc.
           
        •  
          Second Salute
          Dance Alive! Dance Studio
          First Heartbreak
          Storm Dance Alliance
           
        •  
          First Fight Song
          Storm Dance Alliance
           
        •  
          Tenth Emily Huebner
          "Lost Boy"
          Moves Dance Studio
          Ninth Kayla Kreischer
          "Starstruck"
          Lilys Academy of Dance
          Eighth Kylie Schnieder
          "Black Widow"
          The DanceXpress
          Seventh Meghan Gallagher
          "Iris"
          The DanceXpress
          Sixth Anna Marie Harms
          "Seasons Of Love"
          The Attic Christian Arts Center
          Fifth Sophie Goncher
          "Proud Mary"
          Lynn Marie's School of Dance
          Fourth Nina Glassman
          "Demons"
          The DanceXpress
          Third Chloe Graff
          "Upside Down"
          The DanceXpress
          Second Concetta Rolfe
          "Fame"
          The DanceXpress
          First Grace Walton
          "Mirror, Mirror"
          The DanceXpress
           
        •  
          Second Funhouse
          Lilys Academy of Dance
          First Lay Me Down
          The DanceXpress
           
        •  
          Tenth Bang Dem Sticks
          Lilys Academy of Dance
          Ninth Love Ran Red
          The Attic Christian Arts Center
          Eighth Salute
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Seventh Shake It Out
          The DanceXpress
          Sixth Where Does My Heart Beat Now
          The Dance Shop Inc.
          Fifth New Dorp New York
          Dance Alive! Dance Studio
          Fourth Xo
          Storm Dance Alliance
          Third Emergency
          The DanceXpress
          Second Everybody Hurts
          Dance Alive! Dance Studio
          First Hallelujah
          The DanceXpress
           
        •  
          First Soul On Fire
          The Attic Christian Arts Center
           
        •  
          Second Country Girls
          Lynn Marie's School of Dance
          First Shake It Out
          Storm Dance Alliance
           
        •  
          Second It's Hairspray
          Elite Dance Co
          First Candy Craze
          Storm Dance Alliance
           
        •  
          Fifth Payton Shiffer
          "Skinny Love"
          Lilys Academy of Dance
          Fourth Abbylyn Parsons
          "All I Ask"
          The Attic Christian Arts Center
          Third Maddy Kozar
          "Slow Me Down"
          The Attic Christian Arts Center
          Second Chloe Summers
          "This Is Who I Am"
          The Attic Christian Arts Center
          First Mary Ann Cortese
          "You Found Me"
          The DanceXpress
           
        •  
          Second Never Stop
          Lilys Academy of Dance
          First Sweet Dreams
          The DanceXpress
           
        •  
          Second Singing In The Rain-
          Dance Factory
          First Breakthrough
          Dance Factory