Knoxville / Sevierville, TN


        •  
          Jordan Harris Elizabeth Williams
          Ellyssa Kwasney Elizabeth Williams
          Will Sweet Henley Dance Studio
          Olivia Pelham Elizabeth Williams
          Christina Hunnicutt Henley Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Sarah Peters Henley Dance Studio
          Julian Olsen Henley Dance Studio
          Charlotte Schodowski Henley Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Emily Maples Elizabeth Williams
          Lexi Valliere I Will Wait
          Lindsey Greene Elizabeth Williams
          Abby Griffin Elizabeth Williams
           
        •  
          Emily Derrick Cleveland & Chattanooga
          Lexi Mccord Elizabeth Williams
           
        •  
          Elizabeth Williams School of Dance
           
        •  
          Elizabeth Williams School of Dance
           
        •  
          Entry 44 - Roses Of The South Elizabeth Williams School of Dance
           
        •  
          Entry 128 - Left Behind Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance
           
      •  
        Bristol Dance Academy
         
      •  
        Henley Dance Studio
         
        •  
          Eighth Tara Williams
          "Twist My Hips "
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Seventh Andraia Gordon
          "Childhood Dreams"
          Henley Dance Studio
          Sixth Izabella Dye
          "Falling Like Stars"
          Henley Dance Studio
          Fifth Mikaela Hazlett
          "Born To Entertain"
          Newport Dance & Cheer Academy, Inc.
          Fourth Taelyr Ball
          "Sassy"
          Newport Dance & Cheer Academy, Inc.
          Third Preslie Hamilton
          "Magic"
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Second Emily Clemmons
          "A Little Party"
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          First Landree Douglas
          "Bathing Beauties"
          Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performings Arts Centers
           
          Mini Title Winners
           

          Mini Miss Legacy: Landree Douglas – Cleveland & Chattanooga

           
        •  
          Second Omg Shoes
          Henley Dance Studio
          First Dance And Shout
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
           
        •  
          Second Party With Me
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          First La Fille Mal Gardee
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
           
        •  
          First Girls Bring Boys 2 Tha Yard
          Bristol Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Third Jesslynne Gates
          "Not About Angels"
          Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performings Arts Centers
          Second Kynnedi Ellison
          "Fabulous"
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          First Matisse Bible
          "Trouble"
          Newport Dance & Cheer Academy, Inc.
           
        •  
          First Hokey Pokey
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
           
        •  
          Tenth Olivia Keaton
          "Jump Up"
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Ninth Abigail Simmons
          "Dear Future Husband"
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Eighth Dominika Kooch
          "Shake It Up"
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Seventh Halie Anglin
          "Paradise"
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Sixth Brinley Wilson
          "Move"
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Fifth Dylan Louche
          "Gotta Lotta"
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Fourth Anna Brown
          "What A Wonderful World"
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Third Avery Watson
          "Eyes Wide Open "
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Second Jenna Tinajero
          "Fireflies"
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          First Daphne Eskew
          "Hallelujah"
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
           
          Petite Title Winners
           

          Petite Miss Legacy: Daphne Eskew – ELIZABETH WILLIAMS

           
        •  
          Second Born This Way
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          First Tale As Old As Time
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
           
        •  
          Second Proud Mary
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          First Roses Of The South
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
           
        •  
          Tenth Addy Atchley
          "Mother Knows Best"
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Ninth Chloe Anglin
          "Titanium"
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Eighth Jerikha Jenkins
          "Surround You "
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Seventh Kaedyn Griffin
          "Let Me Think About It"
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Sixth Miah Powers
          "Scratch"
          Henley Dance Studio
          Fifth Dakota Vaiese
          "Shuck"
          Henley Dance Studio
          Fourth Alice Tiller
          "Yellow"
          Henley Dance Studio
          Third Bronwyn Taylor
          "Cinderella"
          Henley Dance Studio
          Second Caroline Bean
          "I Have Nothing"
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          First Shelbee Jordan
          "Nothing Left"
          Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performings Arts Centers
           
          Junior Title Winners
           

          Junior Miss Legacy: Shelbee Jordan – Cleveland & Chattanooga

           
        •  
          Second Oceans
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          First Almost
          Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performings Arts Centers
           
        •  
          Fifth Turn You Loose
          Henley Dance Studio
          Fourth Goodnight
          Henley Dance Studio
          Third Heartbreaker
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Second Sunday In The Park
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          First Je Veux Te Voir
          Henley Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Third Be Our Guest
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Second Can't Turn You Loose
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          First Lean On Me
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
           
        •  
          First Watch Me Win
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
           
        •  
          Tenth Mallary Quaderer
          "Can't Help Falling In Love"
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Ninth Alexandria Ramsey
          "Crime Of The Century"
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Eighth Sarah Peters
          "By Now"
          Henley Dance Studio
          Seventh Julian Olsen
          "Elephant In The Room"
          Henley Dance Studio
          Sixth Jordan Harris
          "Part Of Me "
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Fifth Ellyssa Kwasney
          "Drift Away "
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Fourth Lexi Mccord
          "Kitri"
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Third Will Sweet
          "Dark Room"
          Henley Dance Studio
          Second Emily Maples
          "Slow Down"
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          First Lexi Valliere
          "I Will Wait"
          Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performings Arts Centers
           
          Teen Title Winners
           

          Teen Miss Legacy: Lexi Mccord – ELIZABETH WILLIAMS

          Teen Mr Legacy: Will Sweet – Henley Dance Studio

           
        •  
          Ninth Dance With Me
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Eighth My Best Friend
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Seventh We Believe
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Sixth Black & Yellow
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Fifth Stay
          Henley Dance Studio
          Fourth Missed
          Henley Dance Studio
          Third Cant Hold Us
          Henley Dance Studio
          Second Turn Around
          Henley Dance Studio
          First The Burden
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
           
        •  
          Seventh Swan Lake
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Sixth Burnin' Up
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Fifth Oscillate
          Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performings Arts Centers
          Fourth Drumz
          Henley Dance Studio
          Third Higher Love
          Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performings Arts Centers
          Second You There
          Henley Dance Studio
          First I Can Fly
          Henley Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Second Welcome To The Jungle
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          First Eugene Onegin
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
           
        •  
          First Love Is Blindness
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
           
        •  
          Third Brace For Impact
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Second Run To You
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          First The Pirates
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
           
        •  
          Tenth Mandy Huskey
          "Runaway Baby"
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Ninth Whitney Matthews
          "Back In Black"
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Eighth Carson Eskew
          "Si Do Mahaimeo"
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Seventh Tess Willcoxon
          "My Heart Will Go On "
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Sixth Charlotte Schodowski
          "Wild Is The Wind"
          Henley Dance Studio
          Fifth Olivia Pelham
          "Blame It On Me"
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Fourth Christina Hunnicutt
          "Nicest Thing"
          Henley Dance Studio
          Third Lindsey Greene
          "I Was Here "
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Second Emily Derrick
          "Proud"
          Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performings Arts Centers
          First Abby Griffin
          "Strong"
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
           
          Senior Title Winners
           

          Senior Miss Legacy: Emily Derrick – Cleveland & Chattanooga

           
        •  
          Third Bridge Over Troubled Water
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Second Palladio
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          First Like A Prayer
          Henley Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Fifth Angels
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Fourth Dance Dance
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Third Heat
          Henley Dance Studio
          Second Don Quixote
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          First Pretty Girls
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
           
        •  
          First Bren Mcmurray
          "You Will Someday"
          Henley Dance Studio
           
          Open Title Winners
           

          Open Miss Legacy: Performer – School

          Open Mr Legacy: Performer – School

           
        •  
          Fifth Gracie Morrell
          "Working Day And Night"
          Henley Dance Studio
          Fourth Abigail Lowe
          "Vanity"
          Henley Dance Studio
          Third Madylyn Bible
          "Please Mr. Postman"
          Newport Dance & Cheer Academy, Inc.
          Second Claire Eidson
          "Bom Bomi"
          Henley Dance Studio
          First Marlee Gross
          "Entrapment"
          Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performings Arts Centers
           
        •  
          Fourth Imagine
          Henley Dance Studio
          Third Sweet Dreams
          Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performings Arts Centers
          Second Covergirl
          Henley Dance Studio
          First Smoke Signals
          Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performings Arts Centers
           
        •  
          Third Samantha Robinette
          "Open Hands"
          Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performings Arts Centers
          Second Caroline Saunders
          "Bella"
          Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performings Arts Centers
          First Caroline Shotts
          "To Where You Are"
          Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performings Arts Centers
           
        •  
          Second Boom Clap
          Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performings Arts Centers
          First The Journey
          Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performings Arts Centers
           
        •  
          Third Red Carpet Special
          Newport Dance & Cheer Academy, Inc.
          Second A Break For My Soul
          Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performings Arts Centers
          First Bohemian Zone
          Bristol Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Fifth Madyson Stuart
          "My Boyfriend's Back"
          Newport Dance & Cheer Academy, Inc.
          Fourth Wright Lexie
          "Dear Future Husband"
          Newport Dance & Cheer Academy, Inc.
          Third Evie Ann Owen
          "All You Never Say"
          Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performings Arts Centers
          Second Caitlyn Montgomery
          "American Beauty"
          Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performings Arts Centers
          First Kamryn Woody
          "Isolated"
          Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performings Arts Centers
           
        •  
          First Impossible
          The Dance Centre of Oak Ridge
           
        •  
          Fourth Beat
          Newport Dance & Cheer Academy, Inc.
          Third True Colors
          Newport Dance & Cheer Academy, Inc.
          Second Prodigal Child
          Newport Dance & Cheer Academy, Inc.
          First Uptown Funk
          Bristol Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Fifth Going Gaga
          Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performings Arts Centers
          Fourth Where They From Downtown
          Bristol Dance Academy
          Third My Love
          Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performings Arts Centers
          Second Left Behind
          Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performings Arts Centers
          First Bubblegum
          Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performings Arts Centers
           
        •  
          Seventh Nicole Lindsley
          "Youth"
          The Dance Centre of Oak Ridge
          Sixth Emily Stansfield
          "I Lived "
          The Dance Centre of Oak Ridge
          Fifth Hannah Bowerman
          "Don't Wanna Be Your Girl"
          Karns High School
          Fourth Carolyn Wheeler
          "Words As Weapons"
          The Dance Centre of Oak Ridge
          Third Harley Ramsey
          "Can't Touch It"
          Newport Dance & Cheer Academy, Inc.
          Second Kaylee Clark
          "Geronimo"
          Newport Dance & Cheer Academy, Inc.
          First Hannah Knight
          "Fight Song"
          Newport Dance & Cheer Academy, Inc.
           
        •  
          Fourth Time
          The Dance Centre of Oak Ridge
          Third Ex's And Oh's
          Newport Dance & Cheer Academy, Inc.
          Second Waiting Game
          The Dance Centre of Oak Ridge
          First Prayer For A Friend
          Newport Dance & Cheer Academy, Inc.
           
        •  
          Second Light Em Up
          The Dance Centre of Oak Ridge
          First Here
          Karns High School
           
        •  
          Third Kennedy Williamson
          "Tomorrow"
          Newport Dance & Cheer Academy, Inc.
          Second Brooklyn Miller
          "Boogie Woogie Choo Choo"
          Newport Dance & Cheer Academy, Inc.
          First Hannah Jones
          "Need You Now"
          The Dance Centre of Oak Ridge
           
        •  
          Third Flower Waltz
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          Second Hung Up
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          First Rotten To The Core
          The Dance Centre of Oak Ridge
           
        •  
          Fifth Mackenzie Aurin
          "The Queen Of Hearts "
          The Dance Centre of Oak Ridge
          Fourth Cailin Rickman
          "Don't Rain On My Parade"
          The Dance Centre of Oak Ridge
          Third Allison Myers
          "Evil Like Me "
          The Dance Centre of Oak Ridge
          Second Caroline Cottrell
          "Firework"
          The Dance Centre of Oak Ridge
          First Kylie Skipper
          "The Warm Up "
          Raw Art Dance & Entertainment Corporation
           
        •  
          Third Perhaps
          The Dance Centre of Oak Ridge
          Second I Was Born A Dreamer
          Raw Art Dance & Entertainment Corporation
          First Angel By Your Side
          The Dance Centre of Oak Ridge
           
        •  
          Third Salute
          Newport Dance & Cheer Academy, Inc.
          Second Angels
          The Dance Centre of Oak Ridge
          First Flashlight
          The Dance Centre of Oak Ridge
           
        •  
          Second Only One
          Raw Art Dance & Entertainment Corporation
          First We Are The Church
          Raw Art Dance & Entertainment Corporation
           
February 19
Ft Lauderdale, FL
February 26
Oklahoma City, OK