Columbus, OH


        •  
          Natalie Blair Studio C School of Dance
          Christina Black Dance Kraze
          Victoria Black Dance Kraze
          Jessica Kulp Marjorie Jones Schools, Inc.
           
        •  
          Rowan Lilly Dance Kraze
          Autumn Jones Infusion Dance
          Hannah Hiltz Powell
           
        •  
          Taylor Shirk Infusion Dance
          Haley Gillespie Marjorie Jones Schools, Inc.
          Gwen Shehorn Dance Kraze
          Morgan Ranney Infusion Dance
           
        •  
          Morgan Ranney Infusion Dance
          Jaren Howard Infusion Dance
           
        •  
          Marjorie Jones Schools, Inc.
           
        •  
          Infusion Dance
           
        •  
          Entry 288- Incantaion Fit4Kidz
           
        •  
          Entry 358- Wasting My Young Years Studio C School of Dance
           
      •  
        Avante Performing Arts
         
      •  
        Footsteps Family Dance
         
        •  
          First Alaina Kellerman
          "Poor Unfortunate Souls"
          Fit4kidz
           
          Mini Title Winners
           

          Mini Miss Legacy: Alaina Kellerman – Fit4kidz

           
        •  
          Third Whodunit
          Dance Kraze
          Second What I Like About You
          Dance Kraze
          First Lollipop
          Dance Connection
           
        •  
          Fourth Can't Stay Away
          Dance Connection
          Third Lollipop
          Dance Kraze
          Second Dear Future Husband
          Fit4kidz
          First Dear Future Husband
          Dance Connection
           
        •  
          Fourth Holidaze
          Studio C School of Dance
          Third The Glow
          Powell Dance Academy
          Second Rock Around The Clock
          Powell Dance Academy
          First Princess Frogs
          Fit4kidz
           
        •  
          Fourth Ava Breyman
          "Dear Future Husband"
          Broadway Performing Arts Center
          Third Alexa Spohn
          "Little Red"
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          Second Annie Mack
          "Mirror Mirror"
          Gels Dance Centre
          First Izabel Zide
          "Firework"
          Gels Dance Centre
           
        •  
          Fourth Dear Future Husband
          Seven Dance Academy
          Third Dear Future Husband
          Infusion Dance
          Second Friend Like Me
          Fit4kidz
          First My Boyfriend's Back
          Infusion Dance
           
        •  
          Eighth Sesame Treat
          Avante Performing Arts
          Seventh Dirty Rich
          Studio C School of Dance
          Sixth Bibbidi Bobbidi Boo
          Avante Performing Arts
          Fifth Oz
          Studio C School of Dance
          Fourth Shanghi Suite
          Fit4kidz
          Third Physical
          Broadway Performing Arts Center
          Second Something That I Want
          Dance Connection
          First I See The Light
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
           
        •  
          Second The Way You Look Tonight
          Broadway Performing Arts Center
          First Cotton Eyed Joe
          Reflections Dance Center-OH
           
        •  
          Fourth Ava Spohn
          "Gabriel"
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          Third Scarlett Hicks
          "Yesterday "
          Infusion Dance
          Second Alexis Wynn
          "Yala"
          Gels Dance Centre
          First Brielle Jackson
          "I Am Me"
          Infusion Dance
           
          Petite Title Winners
           

          Petite Miss Legacy: Alexis Wynn – Gels Dance Centre

           
        •  
          Second Friends To The End
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          First Not About Angels
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
           
        •  
          Third Majestic Queens
          Dance Connection
          Second Human
          Dance Connection
          First If You Ain't Got Love
          Infusion Dance
           
        •  
          Tenth Addie Nguyen
          "Get Happy"
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          Ninth Isabella Abrass
          "Bonjour Paris"
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          Eighth Sophia Morvay
          "Waterfall"
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          Seventh Leah Bennington
          "Cups"
          Dance Kraze
          Sixth Michaeli Stahl
          "Firework"
          Dance Connection
          Fifth Audrey Elvers
          "Life Of The Party"
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          Fourth Allyson Miller
          "Mirror, Mirror"
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          Third Chloe Dickson
          "Concrete Angel"
          Pinnell Dance Centre
          Second Domenico Scott
          "They Don't Want Nothing"
          Studio C School of Dance
          First Sofia Strobl
          "Can You Hear Me?"
          Gels Dance Centre
           
          Junior Title Winners
           

          Junior Miss Legacy: Sofia Strobl – Gels Dance Centre

          Junior Mr Legacy: Domenico Scott – Studio C School of Dance

           
        •  
          Fourth Yankee Doodle
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          Third Pick Up The Phone
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          Second People Help The People
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          First Beggin'
          Dance Connection
           
        •  
          Seventh Move
          Dance Connection
          Sixth Slap That Bass
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          Fifth Just For Now
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          Fourth Jet Set
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          Third A Thousand Miles
          Infusion Dance
          Second To Build A Home
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          First Feet Don't Fail Me Now
          Dance Connection
           
        •  
          First Give Us A Little Love
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
           
        •  
          First Clap Hands
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
           
        •  
          Tenth Cassie Porteus
          "Fight Song"
          Powell Dance Academy
          Ninth Hannah Cabral
          "Consequence Of Sound"
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          Eighth Peyton Havens
          "Queen Bee"
          Infusion Dance
          Seventh Natalie Blair
          "Hideaway"
          Studio C School of Dance
          Sixth Taylor Shirk
          "Why Bother"
          Infusion Dance
          Fifth Rowan Lilly
          "A Piece Of Sky"
          Dance Kraze
          Fourth Christina Black
          "Who Runs The World"
          Dance Kraze
          Third Haley Gillespie
          "Ruby Blue"
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          Second Gwen Shehorn
          "Unforgettable"
          Dance Kraze
          First Morgan Ranney
          "Stay"
          Infusion Dance
           
          Teen Title Winners
           

          Teen Miss Legacy: Morgan Ranney – Infusion Dance

           
        •  
          Tenth Crunchy Granola
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          Ninth Gotta Get Thru This
          Dance Connection
          Eighth Catch A Falling Star
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          Seventh Everybody
          Pinnell Dance Centre
          Sixth Leave Me Alone
          Dance Kraze
          Fifth Me And The Devil
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          Fourth Sunday Candy
          Dance Connection
          Third Spare Change
          Dance Kraze
          Second Aurora
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          First Every Little Thing She Does
          Studio C School of Dance
           
        •  
          Tenth Forgotten Circus
          Dance Kraze
          Ninth Lose It
          Dance Connection
          Eighth Single Ladies
          Powell Dance Academy
          Seventh Let's Be Bad
          Infusion Dance
          Sixth Near Light
          Studio C School of Dance
          Fifth Billie Jean
          Dance Connection
          Fourth Praying For The Ribbon
          Dance Kraze
          Third Ladder Song
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          Second Harder To Breathe
          Studio C School of Dance
          First Stand By Me
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
           
        •  
          Seventh Cinema Italiano
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          Sixth Sing, Sing, Sing
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          Fifth Embattled
          Dance Kraze
          Fourth Move
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          Third I Am Your Leader
          Studio C School of Dance
          Second Landslide
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          First Wasting My Young Years
          Studio C School of Dance
           
        •  
          Second Dancin' Fool
          Dance Connection
          First Don't Stop
          Infusion Dance
           
        •  
          First Scooby Doo - Get A Clue
          Dance Kraze
           
        •  
          Tenth Chloe Vyzral
          "Purple Rain"
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          Ninth Ocean Coldren
          "Grown Woman"
          Dance Connection
          Eighth Lindsey Crowley
          "Hit Me With A Hot Note"
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          Seventh Emily Palombaro
          "Won't Go Away"
          Studio C School of Dance
          Sixth Victoria Black
          "Enter One"
          Dance Kraze
          Fifth Jessica Kulp
          "Ain't No Sunshine"
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          Fourth Autumn Jones
          "From Stone To Cloud"
          Infusion Dance
          Third Hannah Hiltz
          "Strong"
          Powell Dance Academy
          Second Morgan Smeltzer
          "The Promise"
          Infusion Dance
          First Jaren Howard
          "You'd Be Mine"
          Infusion Dance
           
          Senior Title Winners
           

          Senior Miss Legacy: Jaren Howard – Infusion Dance

           
        •  
          Seventh Pressure
          Studio C School of Dance
          Sixth That Man
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          Fifth 3 Muses
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          Fourth Glacier
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          Third Geek In The Pink
          Dance Kraze
          Second Old Devil Moon
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          First Slow Me Down
          Dance Kraze
           
        •  
          Fifth Landline 2.0
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          Fourth More
          Infusion Dance
          Third Lost
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          Second Just Be
          Infusion Dance
          First Lessons
          Infusion Dance
           
        •  
          First She Talks To Angels
          Infusion Dance
           
        •  
          First Mother Earth
          Infusion Dance
           
        •  
          Tenth Lola Coby
          "Let Me Entertain You"
          Powell Dance Academy
          Ninth Mariah Lyles
          "No Can Do"
          Studio C School of Dance
          Eighth Mackenzie Troutman
          "Orange Colored Sky"
          Powell Dance Academy
          Seventh Avryl Trout
          "Halo"
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          Sixth Corinne Tansky
          "Happy Working Song"
          Footsteps Family Dance Center
          Fifth Bailey Cheung
          "Once Upon A Dream"
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          Fourth Molly Mack
          "Showstopper "
          Gels Dance Centre
          Third Lilly Thatcher
          "They Weren't There "
          Gels Dance Centre
          Second Paighton Shirk
          "One Voice"
          Infusion Dance
          First Justin Padilla
          "Endless Nights"
          Infusion Dance
           
        •  
          Sixth Do My Thing
          Studio C School of Dance
          Fifth Dig A Little Deeper
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          Fourth Every Heart
          Gels Dance Centre
          Third Mama I'm A Big Girl Now
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          Second Dancin' Dan
          Dance Kraze
          First Hey Baby
          Fit4kidz
           
        •  
          Tenth Never Gonna Happen
          Studio C School of Dance
          Ninth Thriller
          Avante Performing Arts
          Eighth Talk To The Animals
          Avante Performing Arts
          Seventh Two Hands
          Fit4kidz
          Sixth Blue Suede Shoes
          Avante Performing Arts
          Fifth Play
          Avante Performing Arts
          Fourth Wicked Little Girls
          Studio C School of Dance
          Third Candlelight
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          Second Robots
          Dance Kraze
          First Little Bird
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
           
        •  
          Fifth Hot Chocolate
          Powell Dance Academy
          Fourth Aye Carumba
          Powell Dance Academy
          Third Masquerade
          Fit4kidz
          Second Love Never Fails
          Powell Dance Academy
          First Welcome To The 60'S
          Powell Dance Academy
           
        •  
          First Crazy
          Powell Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Tenth Ella Link
          "Brave"
          Powell Dance Academy
          Ninth Aly Jones
          "Pretty Dress"
          Powell Dance Academy
          Eighth Liv Puterbaugh
          "Imagine"
          Infusion Dance
          Seventh Allie Bond
          "Give Me Your Hand"
          Footsteps Family Dance Center
          Sixth Julia Denijs
          "Photograph"
          Footsteps Family Dance Center
          Fifth Allison Ayers
          "Fire Under My Feet"
          Powell Dance Academy
          Fourth Kendall Mcgraw
          "Five Guys Named Moe"
          Powell Dance Academy
          Third Audrey Nunley
          "Invincible"
          West Chester Academy of Music and Dance
          Second Johanna Johnson
          "Enter One"
          Footsteps Family Dance Center
          First Montana Steward
          "Get It Right"
          Studio C School of Dance
           
        •  
          Ninth Together Wherever We Go
          Avante Performing Arts
          Eighth I Gotcha
          West Chester Academy of Music and Dance
          Seventh Kingdom Dance
          Fit4kidz
          Sixth Nitty Gritty
          Powell Dance Academy
          Fifth Surfin' Usa
          Avante Performing Arts
          Fourth Come To Me
          Fit4kidz
          Third Intro
          Footsteps Family Dance Center
          Second Jump Shout Boogie
          Avante Performing Arts
          First Man Like That
          Studio C School of Dance
           
        •  
          Tenth Oh So Quiet
          Infusion Dance
          Ninth Silent Movie
          Broadway Performing Arts Center
          Eighth 9 To 5
          Avante Performing Arts
          Seventh Saxophone Swag
          Footsteps Family Dance Center
          Sixth Children
          Footsteps Family Dance Center
          Fifth Aladdin
          Infusion Dance
          Fourth Before I Sleep
          Studio C School of Dance
          Third Dhoomtaana
          Fit4kidz
          Second Take Me There
          Gels Dance Centre
          First Night Of The Dancing Flames
          Studio C School of Dance
           
        •  
          Fourth Glitzy Glam Glitter Pageant
          Broadway Performing Arts Center
          Third Poker Face
          Footsteps Family Dance Center
          Second I Enjoy Being A Girl
          Footsteps Family Dance Center
          First Incantaion
          Fit4kidz
           
        •  
          First Dangerous
          Gels Dance Centre
           
        •  
          Tenth Stephanie Jasinski
          "It Don't Mean A Thing"
          Avante Performing Arts
          Ninth Ali Gerard
          "Not About Angels"
          Seven Dance Academy
          Eighth Madison Liming
          "One Day I Will"
          Studio C School of Dance
          Seventh Maria Winn
          "Bubble Toes"
          Footsteps Family Dance Center
          Sixth Ella Mcguire
          "All I Want"
          Footsteps Family Dance Center
          Fifth Ashley Colatruglio
          "Forbidden Fruit "
          Seven Dance Academy
          Fourth Abigail Schumann
          "Wasting My Younger Years"
          Powell Dance Academy
          Third Mackenzie Beal
          "Feel It"
          Footsteps Family Dance Center
          Second Abby Lineberry
          "Human Behavior"
          Footsteps Family Dance Center
          First Gabe Ortiz
          "Dr. Dubstep And Mr. Krump"
          Footsteps Family Dance Center
           
        •  
          Tenth For The Longest Time
          Footsteps Family Dance Center
          Ninth Money,Money,Money
          Fit4kidz
          Eighth Three Simple Things
          Broadway Performing Arts Center
          Seventh Fit As A Fiddle
          Avante Performing Arts
          Sixth Breathe
          Footsteps Family Dance Center
          Fifth Night Watch
          Broadway Performing Arts Center
          Fourth Just A Coupl'a Sisters
          Footsteps Family Dance Center
          Third Puttin' On The Ritz
          Avante Performing Arts
          Second Macavity
          Broadway Performing Arts Center
          First They're Coming To Take Me Away
          Footsteps Family Dance Center
           
        •  
          Tenth Get Ready/Dancing In The Streets
          Avante Performing Arts
          Ninth Dust In The Wind
          Footsteps Family Dance Center
          Eighth I'm A Woman
          Footsteps Family Dance Center
          Seventh A Little Party
          West Chester Academy of Music and Dance
          Sixth Hourglass
          Powell Dance Academy
          Fifth Bandstand Boogie
          Avante Performing Arts
          Fourth Hounds Of Love
          Footsteps Family Dance Center
          Third Singing In The Rain
          Avante Performing Arts
          Second Earth Song
          Fit4kidz
          First With Great Power
          Footsteps Family Dance Center
           
        •  
          Tenth Lords And Ladies
          Gels Dance Centre
          Ninth Seven Nation Army
          West Chester Academy of Music and Dance
          Eighth Field Of Dreams
          Avante Performing Arts
          Seventh The Jam
          Avante Performing Arts
          Sixth This Woman's Work
          West Chester Academy of Music and Dance
          Fifth Coming Back To Me
          Gels Dance Centre
          Fourth Together Again
          Powell Dance Academy
          Third Masquerade
          Broadway Performing Arts Center
          Second Rhapsody In Blue
          Broadway Performing Arts Center
          First Protectors Of The Earth
          Fit4kidz
           
        •  
          First Rockin' N Rhythm
          Avante Performing Arts
           
        •  
          Third Tv Time
          Avante Performing Arts
          Second Show Me Your Gold
          Gels Dance Centre
          First America
          Broadway Performing Arts Center
           
        •  
          Tenth Ilisha Singhal
          "Up/Down"
          Powell Dance Academy
          Ninth Sarah Herrick
          "Desperado"
          Broadway Performing Arts Center
          Eighth Hannah Hittinger
          "Skyscraper"
          Footsteps Family Dance Center
          Seventh Taylor Cole
          "Skinny Love"
          West Chester Academy of Music and Dance
          Sixth Anna Gill
          "Red Arrow"
          Gels Dance Centre
          Fifth Piper Vanderveer
          "One And Only "
          West Chester Academy of Music and Dance
          Fourth Olivia Fend
          "Rise Up"
          Fit4kidz
          Third Sydney Beavers
          "Total Eclipse Of The Heart "
          Gels Dance Centre
          Second Alexis Dayton
          "Lay Me Down"
          Broadway Performing Arts Center
          First Jordan Watson
          "Toxic"
          Gels Dance Centre
           
        •  
          Fifth Eternity
          Footsteps Family Dance Center
          Fourth Suessical
          Avante Performing Arts
          Third Ain't No Other Man
          West Chester Academy of Music and Dance
          Second Fly Before You Fall
          West Chester Academy of Music and Dance
          First Hello
          Gels Dance Centre
           
        •  
          Third Running With The Wolves
          Broadway Performing Arts Center
          Second Learning To Let Go
          Footsteps Family Dance Center
          First All I Want
          Gels Dance Centre
           
        •  
          Fifth Sydney Robinson
          "Dream"
          Gels Dance Centre
          Fourth Isabel Bhati
          "Blessings"
          Gels Dance Centre
          Third Kadence Anderson
          "Stand Down "
          Gels Dance Centre
          Second Ella Steyn
          "Sharp As A Razor"
          Gels Dance Centre
          First Bethany Leonard
          "That's Not My Name"
          West Chester Academy of Music and Dance
           
        •  
          Third King Of Ny
          Powell Dance Academy
          Second Forget About The Boy
          Marjorie Jones Schools Inc.
          First Red Balloons
          Reflections Dance Center-OH
           
        •  
          Fourth Blackbird
          Reflections Dance Center-OH
          Third In Harmony
          Broadway Performing Arts Center
          Second Coffee Break
          Footsteps Family Dance Center
          First Time Warp
          Reflections Dance Center-OH
           
        •  
          Fourth We're In The Money
          Powell Dance Academy
          Third Wishin' And Hopin'
          Powell Dance Academy
          Second Every Heart
          Powell Dance Academy
          First In The Glade
          Footsteps Family Dance Center
           
        •  
          Fifth Danielle Backus
          "Rotten To The Core"
          Cyndee's Studio of Dance
          Fourth Regina Habedank
          "Gotta Be Me"
          West Chester Academy of Music and Dance
          Third Cooper Hamilton
          "The Garden "
          Gels Dance Centre
          Second Lydia Steyn
          "Till Its Gone "
          Gels Dance Centre
          First Amanda Mccrary
          "Every Heart"
          West Chester Academy of Music and Dance
           
        •  
          First Something To Dance For
          Cyndee's Studio of Dance
           
        •  
          Sixth Sorry
          West Chester Academy of Music and Dance
          Fifth Do This
          Reflections Dance Center-OH
          Fourth Love Myself
          West Chester Academy of Music and Dance
          Third Whistle While You Work It
          West Chester Academy of Music and Dance
          Second Cool Kids
          West Chester Academy of Music and Dance
          First The House That Built Me
          West Chester Academy of Music and Dance
           
        •  
          Fourth Cups
          West Chester Academy of Music and Dance
          Third Brave
          West Chester Academy of Music and Dance
          Second Recess
          Broadway Performing Arts Center
          First Lips Are Movin
          West Chester Academy of Music and Dance
           
        •  
          Fifth Lauren Cooley
          "Warrior"
          West Chester Academy of Music and Dance
          Fourth Bailey Lindeman
          "Bye Bye Blackbird"
          West Chester Academy of Music and Dance
          Third Ally Mack
          "Coming Home"
          Gels Dance Centre
          Second Taylor Goeglein
          "Ruby Blue"
          Gels Dance Centre
          First Sydney Gammon
          "Heal"
          Gels Dance Centre
           
        •  
          First Because We Can
          Seven Dance Academy
           
        •  
          Sixth Heartbreaker
          Studio C School of Dance
          Fifth Honey I'm Good
          West Chester Academy of Music and Dance
          Fourth Chasing Cars
          Studio C School of Dance
          Third King
          Broadway Performing Arts Center
          Second Chasing Cars
          Reflections Dance Center-OH
          First Too Darn Hot
          West Chester Academy of Music and Dance
           
        •  
          Second Ty'riana Givens
          "What Is Love"
          Seven Dance Academy
          First Teresa Kilpatrick
          "Circus"
          Cyndee's Studio of Dance
           
        •  
          First Faith
          Reflections Dance Center-OH
           
        •  
          First Storm
          Reflections Dance Center-OH