Redondo Beach / Lawndale, CA


  • Centinela Valley Center for the Arts 14901 South Inglewood Avenue Lawndale, CA, 90260 United States
        •  
          Mckenna Kummerfeldt Endeavor School of the Arts
          Lauren Webb Endeavor School of the Arts
          Juliana Cameli Pamela Ann School of Dance
          Robert Terry Terry Town Productions
           
        •  
          Bella Salerno Endeavor School of the Arts
          Gwyn Tanner Endeavor School of the Arts
           
        •  
          Lucy Ferrigno Studio 1 Dance Academy
          Sophia Lester Studio 1 Dance Academy
          Taylor Woods Studio 1 Dance Academy
          Juliet Frishette Studio 1 Dance Academy
          Trevor Garcia The Dance Company
           
        •  
          Presley Green Endeavor School of the Arts
          Carissa Ortega Center Stage Dance & Performing Arts
           
        •  
          Endeavor School of the Arts
           
        •  
          Endeavor School of the Arts
           
        •  
          Entry 32 - Black and Gold The Dance Company
           
        •  
          Entry 143 - Cage of Bones Endeavor School of the Arts
           
      •  
        Newport Platinum Dance Academy
         
      •  
        Studio 1 Dance Academy
         
        •  
          FirstMylie Murillo
          "I Will Always Love You"
          Endeavor School of the Arts
           
          Mini Title Winners
           

          Mini Miss Legacy: Mylie Murillo – Endeavor School of the Arts

           
        •  
          ThirdPaige Orsinelli
          "Maybe"
          Studio 1 Dance Academy
          SecondDylan Muller
          "Le Jazz Hot"
          Studio 1 Dance Academy
          FirstCurren Williams
          "Lights, Camera, Action"
          Studio 1 Dance Academy
           
        •  
          ThirdMake Some Noise
          Linda Buell's Dance Workshop
          SecondLet Me Think About It
          Studio 1 Dance Academy
          FirstWhen Love Takes Over
          Studio 1 Dance Academy
           
        •  
          FourthCan't Turn You Loose
          The Dance Company
          ThirdShake A Tailfeather
          Studio 1 Dance Academy
          SecondNever Fully Dressed Without A Smile
          The Dance Company
          FirstFireball
          Studio 1 Dance Academy
           
        •  
          EighthMolly Webb
          "I'm Gonna Be"
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          SeventhTianna Torres
          "Coming Up For Air"
          Studio 1 Dance Academy
          SixthElla Pagano
          "Dream"
          Studio 1 Dance Academy
          FifthRylee Lyng
          "Live Like Legends"
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          FourthAshlie Murillo
          "Young & Beautiful"
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          ThirdHannah Williams
          "Egyptian Lover"
          Studio 1 Dance Academy
          SecondEmma Crawford
          "Painter"
          Studio 1 Dance Academy
          FirstGiada Christiano
          "Full Of Grace"
          Endeavor School of the Arts
           
          Petite Title Winners
           

          Petite Miss Legacy: Hannah Williams – Studio 1 Dance Academy

           
        •  
          FourthNeverland
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          ThirdKnocking On Heaven's Door
          Studio 1 Dance Academy
          SecondRun
          Studio 1 Dance Academy
          FirstAll Good People
          Endeavor School of the Arts
           
        •  
          ThirdRerun
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          SecondWind It Up
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          FirstHome On The Range
          Endeavor School of the Arts
           
        •  
          TenthChandler Green
          "Fix You"
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          NinthLexi Lyng
          "Soldier"
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          EighthLucy Tipton
          "Burlesque"
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          SeventhAva White
          "No One Will Listen"
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          SixthKatie Murillo
          "To This Day"
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          FifthRio Haupt
          "See You Again"
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          FourthAlexandria Schachter
          "You'll Find A Way"
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          ThirdNina Sawaya
          "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"
          Studio 1 Dance Academy
          SecondMadison Lucas
          "I Miss You"
          Studio 1 Dance Academy
          FirstMadeline Joiner
          "Runnin'"
          Endeavor School of the Arts
           
          Junior Title Winners
           

          Junior Miss Legacy: Nina Sawaya – Studio 1 Dance Academy

           
        •  
          FirstClown
          Endeavor School of the Arts
           
        •  
          FourthShake The Room
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          ThirdVroom Vroom
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          SecondDo Us Part...
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          FirstWon't You Stay
          Endeavor School of the Arts
           
        •  
          TenthJenna Laurentowski
          "Blame"
          The Dance Company
          NinthMckenna Duncan
          "Knocking On Heaven's Door"
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          EighthChristiana Marcopulos
          "How"
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          SeventhMckenna Kummerfeldt
          "Ain't No Sunshine"
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          SixthLauren Webb
          "Lay Me Down"
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          FifthBella Salerno
          "I Will Wait"
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          FourthLucy Ferrigno
          "Used To Be Mine"
          Studio 1 Dance Academy
          ThirdPresley Green
          "In For The Kill"
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          SecondSophia Lester
          "Station"
          Studio 1 Dance Academy
          FirstTaylor Woods
          "This Bitter Earth"
          Studio 1 Dance Academy
           
          Teen Title Winners
           

          Teen Miss Legacy: Presley Green – Endeavor School of the Arts

           
        •  
          SeventhKiss The Sky
          Pamela Ann School of Dance
          SixthSurprise Yourself
          The Dance Company
          FifthFever
          The Dance Company
          Fourth24K
          The Dance Company
          ThirdStrong
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          SecondLose You
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          FirstStand By Me
          Endeavor School of the Arts
           
        •  
          TenthFor Your Entertainment
          The Dance Company
          NinthI Want You To Want Me
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          EighthLong Story Short
          The Dance Company
          SeventhFree
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          SixthCastle
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          FifthThe Debate
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          FourthGrand Piano
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          ThirdPiece By Piece
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          SecondLantern's Lit
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          FirstLove In The Dark
          Studio 1 Dance Academy
           
        •  
          FourthArms Of The Ocean
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          ThirdGhost Of You
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          SecondLand Of All
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          FirstNightmare
          Endeavor School of the Arts
           
        •  
          FirstSuper Mario World
          Endeavor School of the Arts
           
        •  
          TenthSara Sanchez
          "You"
          The Dance Company
          NinthCarli Greenway
          "Runaway"
          The Dance Company
          EighthAnna Warren
          "I Gave You All"
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          SeventhBreann Durham
          "She Used To Be Mine"
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          SixthJuliana Cameli
          "Helpless"
          Pamela Ann School of Dance
          FifthGwyn Tanner
          "Flicker"
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          FourthRobert Terry
          "Who's Bad Part 3"
          TerryTown Productions
          ThirdCarissa Ortega
          "Fall For You"
          Center Stage Dance & Performing Arts
          SecondTrevor Garcia
          "Cant Stop This Feeling "
          The Dance Company
          FirstJuliet Frishette
          "Fine Objects"
          Studio 1 Dance Academy
           
          Senior Title Winners
           

          Senior Miss Legacy: Carissa Ortega – Center Stage Dance & Performing Arts

          Senior Mr Legacy: Trevor Garcia – The Dance Company

           
        •  
          SecondGave It All
          The Dance Company
          FirstCuts To The Core
          The Dance Company
           
        •  
          FourthLove Me Or Leave Me
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          ThirdBlessed
          The Dance Company
          SecondLessons
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          FirstCage Of Bones
          Endeavor School of the Arts
           
        •  
          FirstTroll
          Endeavor School of the Arts
           
        •  
          FirstMadison Pinherio
          "Holes In My Soul "
          The Dance Company
           
          Open Title Winners
           

          Open Miss Legacy: Madison Pinherio – The Dance Company

           
        •  
          FourthCaitlyn Jones
          "Skinny Love"
          Newport Platinum Dance Academy
          ThirdJadon Muller
          "Hard Times"
          Studio 1 Dance Academy
          SecondIsabella Navarro
          "Heaven Is A Place On Earth"
          Studio 1 Dance Academy
          FirstTrinity Mitchell
          "Big Noise"
          Studio 1 Dance Academy
           
        •  
          FirstRhythm Of The Night
          Newport Platinum Dance Academy
           
        •  
          ThirdAll About That Base
          The Dance Company
          SecondIncomplete
          Studio 1 Dance Academy
          FirstFootloose
          Studio 1 Dance Academy
           
        •  
          FirstGlamorous Life
          Studio 1 Dance Academy
           
        •  
          TenthIsabella Aguirre
          "Hey Mami "
          The Dance Company
          NinthVictoria Terence
          "Fire Under My Feet"
          Newport Platinum Dance Academy
          EighthKassondra Lundgren
          "Over"
          The Dance Company
          SeventhSofia Terence
          "Queen Bee"
          Newport Platinum Dance Academy
          SixthIsabella Kasravi
          "Almost There"
          Newport Platinum Dance Academy
          FifthMaya Gonzalez
          "Aurora Variation"
          Pamela Ann School of Dance
          FourthJuliane Kwong
          "To Build A Home"
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          ThirdAddison Donati
          "I Was Here "
          The Dance Company
          SecondCadence Mcelmurry
          "Run Run Run "
          The Dance Company
          FirstJulia Pereira
          "All Is Right "
          The Dance Company
           
        •  
          ThirdTango
          Newport Platinum Dance Academy
          SecondFabulous
          The Dance Company
          FirstSalvation
          The Dance Company
           
        •  
          FifthGame Of Chess
          The Dance Company
          FourthGone
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          ThirdTeam
          The Dance Company
          SecondShake The Room
          The Dance Company
          FirstDibidy Dop
          The Dance Company
           
        •  
          FirstMuddy Waters
          Endeavor School of the Arts
           
        •  
          TenthTori Robinson
          "Look At Me"
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          NinthShayli Voyles
          "Feelin' Good "
          The Dance Company
          EighthKatie Erbe
          "Strong"
          The Dance Company
          SeventhBriella Wadkins
          "Bounce"
          Studio 1 Dance Academy
          SixthHaley Banta
          "One Step Ahead Of The Tide"
          The Dance Company
          FifthSamantha Dalton
          "Until We Go Down"
          Studio 1 Dance Academy
          FourthAva Elliot
          "Farewell"
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          ThirdKelly Alexander
          "Beautiful "
          The Dance Company
          SecondFrankie Marietti
          "Geronimo"
          The Dance Company
          FirstLexie Wiltfong
          "Can't Help Falling In Love"
          Endeavor School of the Arts
           
        •  
          ThirdLet It All Go
          Newport Platinum Dance Academy
          SecondUntil The Wind Is Gone
          The Dance Company
          FirstTorn
          Newport Platinum Dance Academy
           
        •  
          NinthHide
          Newport Platinum Dance Academy
          EighthLocomotion
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          SeventhBrother
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          SixthAll By Myself
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          FifthAbove The Clouds
          The Dance Company
          FourthPretty Hurts
          Newport Platinum Dance Academy
          ThirdBurgs
          Studio 1 Dance Academy
          SecondMe Too
          The Dance Company
          FirstSort Of
          The Dance Company
           
        •  
          ThirdBrooke Keeling
          "Blood In The Water "
          The Dance Company
          SecondNoelle Bedson
          "Open Hands"
          Newport Platinum Dance Academy
          FirstIsabelle Williams
          "21 Guns"
          Newport Platinum Dance Academy
           
        •  
          SecondIncomplete
          Newport Platinum Dance Academy
          FirstFalling Slowly
          Newport Platinum Dance Academy
           
        •  
          FirstDon't Stop
          The Dance Company
           
        •  
          EighthSophie Orsinelli
          "Beautiful World"
          Studio 1 Dance Academy
          SeventhSamantha Kaplan
          "Crazy Little Thing Called Love"
          The Dance Company
          SixthMaddilyn Fryer
          "Watch Me Do"
          Studio 1 Dance Academy
          FifthChloe Cheevers
          "Where They From "
          The Dance Company
          FourthAddison Mcelmurry
          "Feet Don't Fail Me Now"
          The Dance Company
          ThirdSienna Lester
          "Me Too"
          Studio 1 Dance Academy
          SecondJagger Mccloud
          "Stay"
          Studio 1 Dance Academy
          FirstMicayla Wood
          "Bang Bang"
          Studio 1 Dance Academy
           
        •  
          FifthHard-Knock Life
          Newport Platinum Dance Academy
          FourthGo Your Own Way
          Newport Platinum Dance Academy
          ThirdRuby Blue
          Newport Platinum Dance Academy
          SecondFireball
          The Dance Company
          FirstAll 4 The Best
          The Dance Company
           
        •  
          FourthSarah Perkins
          "Titanium"
          Newport Platinum Dance Academy
          ThirdAva Schroeder
          "Breathe Me"
          The Dance Company
          SecondSavannah Luttrell
          "Billy-A-Dick "
          The Dance Company
          FirstAbbie Butterworth
          "Hands "
          The Dance Company
           
        •  
          SecondGirls Just Wanna Have Fun
          Linda Buell's Dance Workshop
          FirstCar Wash
          Newport Platinum Dance Academy
           
        •  
          FifthWhat You Want
          Endeavor School of the Arts
          FourthInfinite Daps
          Studio 1 Dance Academy
          ThirdDiamonds Are A Girls Best Friend
          The Dance Company
          SecondHere I Come
          The Dance Company
          FirstBlack And Gold
          The Dance Company
           
        •  
          SecondMaia Fill
          "Nirvana"
          Studio 1 Dance Academy
          FirstAlexia Delio
          "Lights "
          The Dance Company