Lakeland, FL


  • Lakeland Center 701 West Lime Street Lakeland, FL, 33815 United States
        •  
          Cameron Beattie danceFREE
          Susan Foster Central Florida Dance
          Hannah Page Elite Dance Center
          Karol Jones Studio 5-6-7-8
          Omar Brito Contempo School of Dance
           
        •  
          Abby Seibert Elite Dance Center
          Jonathan Quinones Central Florida Dance
           
        •  
          Amanda Dicastro Central Florida Dance
          Erika Hanzelka Contempo School of Dance
          Suzanna Derby Elite Dance Center
          Jessica Page Elite Dance Center
          Nyla Walker Studio 5-6-7-8
           
        •  
          Performer Studio
          Performer Studio
           
        •  
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
        •  
          Contempo School of Dance
           
        •  
          Entry 184 – Change of Time Contempo School of Dance
           
        •  
          Entry 284 - I'm In Here Starz Choice Dance Academy
           
      •  
        Studio 5-6-7-8
         
      •  
        Victoria's School of Dance
         
        •  
          NinthMadeline Kriz
          "And I Am Telling You"
          Elite Dance Center
          EighthIsabella Dyer
          "Toxic"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          SeventhAddison Frohman
          "Black Widow"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          SixthAshlyn Wheaton
          "Vogue"
          G-Force Dance Company
          FifthCarla Abdelmessih
          "Candy Man"
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          FourthAdeline Rasnick
          "Imagine"
          Elite Dance Center
          ThirdKalee Howell
          "Angel Standing By"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          SecondChloe Roland
          "Girl Thing"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FirstMadison Kiesel
          "Flying Solo"
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
           
          Mini Title Winners
           

          Mini Miss Legacy: Chloe Roland – Central Florida Dance Center

           
        •  
          FourthShow Off
          Contempo School of Dance
          ThirdKill The Lights
          3D Motion Dance Center
          SecondBuzz Off
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FirstPapa Can You Hear Me
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
        •  
          FourthFairy Dolls
          Victoria's School of Dance
          ThirdPrivate Eyes
          Victoria's School of Dance
          SecondCover Girl
          Elite Dance Center
          FirstChick Fil A
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
        •  
          ThirdThe Puppet Show
          Contempo School of Dance
          SecondPirates Of The Caribbean
          Contempo School of Dance
          FirstAll Shook Up
          Contempo School of Dance
           
        •  
          EighthLily Lambert
          "Spell On You"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          SeventhKenley Maez
          "Stupid Cupid"
          3D Motion Dance Center
          SixthChloe Warren
          "I'm Cute"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          FifthSummer Smith
          "Rotten To The Core"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          FourthAshlyn Bingman
          "Sit Still, Look Pretty"
          3D Motion Dance Center
          ThirdPeyton O'camb
          "Castle"
          3D Motion Dance Center
          SecondIsabella Steele
          "Lullaby"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          FirstSophia Fernandez
          "Blossom"
          G-Force Dance Company
           
        •  
          SeventhSurfin' Usa
          Tammy's Dance Co
          SixthFriend Like Me
          Tammy's Dance Co
          FifthPut It In A Piggy
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FourthMy Boyfriend's Back
          Tammy's Dance Co
          ThirdMy Boyfriends Back
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          SecondTwist & Shout
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          FirstMonkey See, Monkey Do
          G-Force Dance Company
           
        •  
          ThirdBeat It
          Central Florida Dance Center
          SecondCall Me A Princess
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FirstSugar Pie, Honey Bunch
          G-Force Dance Company
           
        •  
          FirstBathing Beauties
          Tammy's Dance Co
           
        •  
          TenthNaomi Hutchison
          "The Last Mermaid"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          NinthKatyana Arrington
          "Rise Up"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          EighthEmmalee Gentry
          "Breathe Again"
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          SeventhEmmalee Bunnell
          "Hands Swollen With Grace"
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          SixthAva Johnson
          "Summertime"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FifthMariah Viele
          "Technicolour Beat"
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          FourthShae Rodriguez
          "The Rose"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          ThirdRachael Reese
          "The Violin"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          SecondAddison Hollander
          "Unforgettable"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FirstCarrington Clark
          "Screaming Silence"
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
          Petite Title Winners
           

          Petite Miss Legacy: Carrington Clark – Central Florida Dance Center

           
        •  
          TenthWork
          Elite Dance Center
          NinthA Friend Like Me
          Victoria's School of Dance
          EighthOnce Upon A December
          Victoria's School of Dance
          SeventhVariation From La Source
          Victoria's School of Dance
          SixthThis Cat's On A Hot Tin Roof
          Victoria's School of Dance
          FifthI'm In Love With A Monster
          Victoria's School of Dance
          FourthTrue Colors
          Elite Dance Center
          ThirdCalifornia Girls
          Victoria's School of Dance
          SecondAngel Down
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FirstMother Nature
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
        •  
          ThirdHound Dog
          Central Florida Dance Center
          SecondJealous Of The Angels
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FirstTough Cookie
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
        •  
          SecondHair
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FirstWhat's Poppin
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
        •  
          TenthBryleigh Fincham
          "The Whisperer"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          NinthEmily Franciosi
          "Ghost In The Wind"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          EighthSamara Majeed
          "Shake The Room"
          Victoria's School of Dance
          EighthAvery Thornton
          "Human"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          SeventhEmma Bagnara
          "Arctic"
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          SixthKayla Atkinson
          "Mama Knows Best"
          Victoria's School of Dance
          FifthCameron Beattie
          "Halo"
          danceFREE
          FourthMorgan Watts
          "Play That Sax"
          Victoria's School of Dance
          ThirdSusan Foster
          "Halo"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          SecondAva Barberio
          "In My Past Life"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FirstAmanda Dicastro
          "What Lies Within"
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
          Junior Title Winners
           

          Junior Miss Legacy: Morgan Watts – Victoria's School of Dance

           
        •  
          SeventhThe Beautiful People
          Xtreme Dance Company of Tampa
          SixthThe Three Little Ninjas
          Contempo School of Dance
          FifthLean On Me
          Contempo School of Dance
          FourthCandyland
          Xtreme Dance Company of Tampa
          ThirdAve Maria
          Contempo School of Dance
          SecondMe And My Baby
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FirstPossibilty
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
           
        •  
          TenthThe House Is A Rockin'
          Victoria's School of Dance
          NinthWord Up
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          EighthBeautiful Nightmare
          Xtreme Dance Company of Tampa
          SeventhMy Favourite Things
          Contempo School of Dance
          SixthWeird People
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FifthMoney
          Victoria's School of Dance
          FourthDance Like Your Daddy
          Central Florida Dance Center
          ThirdChange Of Time
          Contempo School of Dance
          SecondThe River
          Victoria's School of Dance
          FirstWe Don't Eat
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
           
        •  
          SixthDream On
          Victoria's School of Dance
          Fifth9 To 5
          Victoria's School of Dance
          Fourth10 Cellos
          Contempo School of Dance
          ThirdHorsin' Around
          Contempo School of Dance
          SecondSunny Side Retirement Home
          Contempo School of Dance
          FirstFind Your Light
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
        •  
          FirstElastic Heart
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
        •  
          TenthAbby Barberio
          "Run"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          NinthSkyer Hayes
          "Turn Around"
          Elite Dance Center
          EighthHannah Page
          "Black Cat"
          Elite Dance Center
          SeventhErika Hanzelka
          "Skin And Bones"
          Contempo School of Dance
          SixthSuzanna Derby
          "Endangered Species"
          Elite Dance Center
          FifthAlexandra Dicastro
          "When He Came Back"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FourthHannah Hewitt
          "My Shelter"
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          ThirdEmma Tamayo
          "Growing Pains"
          Victoria's School of Dance
          SecondAbby Seibert
          "Who You Are"
          Victoria's School of Dance
          FirstAllison Schwarz
          "Marilyn"
          Elite Dance Center
           
          Teen Title Winners
           

          Teen Miss Legacy: Abby Seibert – Victoria's School of Dance

          Teen Mr Legacy: Aidan O'neill – Victoria's School of Dance

           
        •  
          EighthWarriors
          Studio 5-6-7-8
          SeventhSomebody That I Used To Know
          Contempo School of Dance
          SixthKamikaze
          Elite Dance Center
          FifthWhite Room
          Contempo School of Dance
          FourthMirrors
          Contempo School of Dance
          ThirdHelp
          Elite Dance Center
          SecondBills
          Elite Dance Center
          FirstNearly Morning
          Elite Dance Center
           
        •  
          TenthLast Of Me
          Studio 5-6-7-8
          NinthLove Song
          Elite Dance Center
          EighthNasty
          Elite Dance Center
          SeventhSeven Nation Dreams
          Xtreme Dance Company of Tampa
          SixthMaster's Nightmare
          Contempo School of Dance
          FifthMe & The Devil
          Elite Dance Center
          FourthAscending
          Central Florida Dance Center
          ThirdHang With Me
          Victoria's School of Dance
          SecondForgiven
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FirstHabits
          Victoria's School of Dance
           
        •  
          TenthTime Warp
          Xtreme Dance Company of Tampa
          NinthHold On
          Elite Dance Center
          EighthPure Love
          Elite Dance Center
          SeventhYou Are Getting Sleepy
          Xtreme Dance Company of Tampa
          SixthSirens
          Elite Dance Center
          FifthStairway To Heaven
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          FourthDon't Mime If I Do
          Contempo School of Dance
          ThirdWait A Minute
          Central Florida Dance Center
          SecondThe Light
          Studio 5-6-7-8
          FirstSinking Soon
          Contempo School of Dance
           
        •  
          TenthGame On
          Contempo School of Dance
          NinthTarzan
          Victoria's School of Dance
          EighthSave Our Souls
          Central Florida Dance Center
          SeventhPost Modern Jukebox
          Central Florida Dance Center
          SixthRiver Deep, Mountain High
          Victoria's School of Dance
          FifthHaunted
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FourthPress Conference Rag
          Victoria's School of Dance
          ThirdIt's All Coming Back To Me Now
          Contempo School of Dance
          SecondBaddest Lemonade Stand
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FirstAnaxiphilia
          Contempo School of Dance
           
        •  
          ThirdRiver Deep
          Elite Dance Center
          SecondRock & Roll Revival
          Contempo School of Dance
          FirstYou Are Loved
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
        •  
          TenthJulia Leck
          "Cut"
          Contempo School of Dance
          NinthMichaela Adams
          "Spine"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          EighthMorgan Outerbridge
          "Painting Greys"
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          SeventhBrynn Pfeiffer
          "Inner Darkness"
          Contempo School of Dance
          SixthJessica Page
          "Bird Girl"
          Elite Dance Center
          FifthKarol Jones
          "Retro Grade"
          Studio 5-6-7-8
          FourthOmar Brito
          "Cello"
          Contempo School of Dance
          ThirdNyla Walker
          "Cavelier"
          Studio 5-6-7-8
          SecondJonathan Quinones
          "Circuit Switch"
          Studio 5-6-7-8
          FirstEmma Gunn
          "Rain"
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
          Senior Title Winners
           

          Senior Miss Legacy: Emma Gunn – Central Florida Dance Center

          Senior Mr Legacy: Jonathan Quinones – Studio 5-6-7-8

           
        •  
          FourthSend My Love
          Elite Dance Center
          ThirdSound Of Silence
          Contempo School of Dance
          SecondWe Fell
          3D Motion Dance Center
          FirstSevered Ties
          Contempo School of Dance
           
        •  
          FourthUnsteady
          Studio 5-6-7-8
          ThirdBailar
          Contempo School of Dance
          SecondDrumming Song
          Studio 5-6-7-8
          FirstThe Place Where I Belong
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
        •  
          TenthKristina Wu
          "Lost Boy"
          Studio 5-6-7-8
          NinthMegan Myers
          "Hand Clap"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          EighthAutumn Smith
          "Queen"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          SeventhAbigail Cole
          "Broken Wing"
          3D Motion Dance Center
          SixthEmily Burse
          "Slow Down"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          FifthSkylar Harris
          "Grown"
          3D Motion Dance Center
          FourthYasmina Bouhamid
          "Little Sparrow"
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          ThirdLily Lege
          "Lost "
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          SecondAva Torok
          "Yellow"
          G-Force Dance Company
          FirstAshlyn Weldon
          "Pyt"
          Tammy's Dance Co
           
        •  
          SeventhChocolate
          3D Motion Dance Center
          SixthFor Once In My Life
          Contempo School of Dance
          FifthSax
          Tammy's Dance Co
          FourthNever Had A Friend Like You
          Studio 5-6-7-8
          ThirdEverybody Wants To Be A Cat
          Contempo School of Dance
          SecondShine
          3D Motion Dance Center
          FirstMe And My Girls
          Tammy's Dance Co
           
        •  
          SixthBaby I'm A Star
          Contempo School of Dance
          FifthGirls Night Out
          Studio 5-6-7-8
          FourthLand Of 1,000 Dances
          Elite Dance Center
          ThirdWe On Top
          Contempo School of Dance
          SecondWord Up
          Tammy's Dance Co
          FirstWhat A Feeling
          G-Force Dance Company
           
        •  
          FifthSwan Lake Waltz
          3D Motion Dance Center
          FourthDiamonds
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          ThirdMama I'm A Big Girl Now
          3D Motion Dance Center
          SecondCarousel
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          FirstDon't You Worry Child
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
           
        •  
          TenthLismar Fernandez
          "Holy"
          Studio 5-6-7-8
          NinthLinnea Borders
          "Let Her Go"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          EighthKenlee Muzzin
          "Imagine"
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          SeventhSophia Diaz
          "Tribute To Michael"
          Studio 5-6-7-8
          SixthKatie Ferrari
          "I Just Wanna Be Happy"
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          FifthGracie Sliva
          "Riverside"
          G-Force Dance Company
          FourthAlana Adams
          "Fix You"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          ThirdValerie Santana
          "Change"
          Studio 5-6-7-8
          SecondCrystal Appadoo
          "Sound Of Silence"
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          FirstIsabel Torok
          "Tomorrow's Song"
          G-Force Dance Company
           
        •  
          EighthBeat It
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          SeventhBoyfriend's Back
          Xtreme Dance Company of Tampa
          SixthPieces
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FifthGift Of A Friend
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          FourthCheap Thrills
          Studio 5-6-7-8
          ThirdWhere The Light Gets In
          G-Force Dance Company
          SecondBusiness Of Love
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          FirstI'll Keep You Safe
          G-Force Dance Company
           
        •  
          FirstBrand New
          Studio 5-6-7-8
           
        •  
          ThirdMake Your Mark
          Studio 5-6-7-8
          SecondLittle Wonders
          Tammy's Dance Co
          FirstFaces Of The Forest
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
           
        •  
          TenthKarma Clausen
          "Sing"
          Studio 5-6-7-8
          NinthValentina Sierra-Iszler
          "They Weren't There"
          Elite Dance Center
          EighthAlexandria Seelmeyer
          "Fix You"
          Studio 5-6-7-8
          SeventhBrielle Liverman
          "Retrograde"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          SixthChristina (aby) Appadoo
          "Rather Be"
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          FifthEmily Pierce
          "So Far"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          FourthLauren Wickerson
          "Wings"
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          ThirdAddison Goguen
          "Give Us A Little Love"
          G-Force Dance Company
          SecondDelaney Wilkins
          "Silent Night"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          FirstBrigette Kray
          "Heart Strings"
          G-Force Dance Company
           
        •  
          SeventhDance Off
          Contempo School of Dance
          SixthGet Out Of Your Mind
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          FifthTwerking In The Rain
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          Fourth100% Pure Love
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          ThirdShe Bangs
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          SecondHalo
          Tammy's Dance Co
          FirstMama
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
           
        •  
          TenthBeyond The Veil
          Contempo School of Dance
          NinthBig Spender
          Studio 5-6-7-8
          EighthStone Cold
          Studio 5-6-7-8
          SeventhConfident
          Elite Dance Center
          SixthCell Block
          Tammy's Dance Co
          FifthRoses & Violets
          Studio 5-6-7-8
          FourthIllusion
          Tammy's Dance Co
          ThirdCat Strut
          Studio 5-6-7-8
          SecondToo Darn Hot
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          FirstI'm In Here
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
           
        •  
          ThirdSquad Goals
          Studio 5-6-7-8
          SecondNot All Who Wander Are Lost
          Studio 5-6-7-8
          FirstRescue
          Tammy's Dance Co
           
        •  
          FirstJungle Fever
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
           
        •  
          SecondWhite Wedding
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          FirstHairspray
          Xtreme Dance Company of Tampa
           
        •  
          ThirdJahnai Morris
          "Hurt"
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
          SecondMacey Birket
          "Pound The Alarm"
          Mamie's School of Dance
          FirstBrianna Riordan
          "Dancin' Fool"
          Fabulous Feet Dance Center
           
        •  
          ThirdNia Bryson
          "Came For"
          Studio 5-6-7-8
          SecondNadia Natal
          "Can't Help Falling In Love"
          G-Force Dance Company
          FirstZanah Burbar
          "Conquer"
          G-Force Dance Company
           
        •  
          FirstI'll Stand By You
          Elite Dance Center
           
        •  
          FirstLost Boy
          Elite Dance Center
           
        •  
          FirstMe Too
          Studio 5-6-7-8
           
        •  
          FourthIreland Finley
          "Opportunity"
          Studio 5-6-7-8
          ThirdKassandra Tripp
          "Sad Song"
          Studio 5-6-7-8
          SecondAlyse Milliken
          "Alone"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          FirstBraelyn Cloutier
          "Everybody Hurts"
          G-Force Dance Company
           
        •  
          ThirdDancing In The Dark
          Studio 5-6-7-8
          Second7/11
          Iconic Dance and training center
          FirstVroom Vroom
          Tammy's Dance Co
           
        •  
          FirstCandy Man
          Iconic Dance and training center
           
        •  
          FirstSchool Of Rock
          Studio 5-6-7-8
           
        •  
          FourthKatherine Bello
          "Gpower"
          Iconic Dance and training center
          ThirdEmmalee Turner
          "Memories"
          Studio 5-6-7-8
          SecondLauren Martinez
          "For You I Will"
          Studio 5-6-7-8
          FirstLayla Mcfadden
          "No Light"
          Tammy's Dance Co
           
        •  
          SecondWepa
          Studio 5-6-7-8
          FirstThe Hunt
          Studio 5-6-7-8
           
        •  
          FirstCalah Dietrich
          "Burn It Up"
          Studio 5-6-7-8