Ft Lauderdale, FL - Filling Up Fast


  • Omni Theater / Broward College 1000 Coconut Creek Boulevard Coconut Creek, FL, 33066 United States
        •  
          Nicolas Bustos Stars Dance Studio
          Jemma Prizzi Stars Dance Studio
          Jania Peralta Stars Dance Studio
          Helen Ortega Stars Dance Studio
          Cecilie Brattli Stars Dance Studio
          Jackson Roloff-Hafenbreadl Stars Dance Studio
          Benjamin D'Addio Performance Edge 2
          Noah Fineberg Performance Edge 2
          Yusniel Rodriguez Adrenaline Dance
          Melanie Martinez Patricia Peneori Dance Center
           
        •  
          Jordyn Sarmoen Performance Edge 2
          Adrianna Aguerri Stars Dance Studio
          Claire Piksun Performance Edge 2
          Nobis Pacem Stars Dance Studio
          Victoria Deandrade Dancetown Boca
          Dylan Amsterdam Stars Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Melanie Rodriguez Adrenaline Dance
          Zoe Robins Performance Edge 2
          Vivian Ruiz Stars Dance Studio
          Kylie Kishinevsky Adrenaline Dance
          Gabby Thomas Performance Edge 2
          Bella Tagle Stars Dance Studio
          Jared De Armas Adrenaline Dance
          Gia Prizzi Stars Dance Studio
          Madison O'connor Performance Edge 2
          Logan Hernandez Stars Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Alec Mittenthal Performance Edge 2
          Quinn Starner Stars Dance Studio
          Brady Farrar Stars Dance Studio
          Julianna Yaniz Patricia Peneori Dance Center
          Alexa Flores Patricia Peneori Dance Center
          Shamus Moriarty Stars Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          Stars Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Entry 236 - And All I Loved, I Loved Alone Stars Dance Studio
           
        •  
          Entry 341 – Dance Performance Edge 2
           
      •  
        Creative Dance Studio
         
      •  
        Dancetown Boca
         
        •  
          TenthKai Alvarez
          "All I Want"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          NinthNoah Alvarez
          "Ladies Choice"
          Creative Dance Studio
          EighthIsabella Cespedes
          "Fix You"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SeventhGabriella Gonzalez
          "All These Things"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SixthValentina Tous
          "Didn't Know My Own Strength"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FifthSophia Ortiz
          "Julia"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FourthIsabella Chi
          "Grown"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          ThirdCarloina Alonso
          "Gone"
          Stars Dance Studio
          SecondSophia Alonso
          "Everytime"
          Stars Dance Studio
          FirstDaniela Sangiacomo
          "The Runt"
          Dancetown Boca
           
          Mini Title Winners
           

          Mini Miss Legacy: Isabella Chi – Adrenaline Dance Company

          Mini Mr Legacy: Noah Alvarez – Creative Dance Studio

           
        •  
          SecondShutters
          Dancetown Boca
          FirstFaultless
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          FifthImagine
          Saladino Dance School (SDS)
          FourthHallelujah
          Stars Dance Studio
          ThirdSummer
          Dancetown Boca
          SecondHoly Water
          Dancetown Boca
          FirstTogether Alone
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          SecondLimited Edition
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FirstBailar
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          FirstDaughter
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          FourthPamela Hall
          "Little Houx"
          Stars Dance Studio
          ThirdAmy Campos
          "A Dream Is A Wish Your Heart Makes"
          Dance Urge Dance Academy
          SecondRebeka Leon
          "New World"
          Stars Dance Studio
          FirstKaitlyn Diaz
          "Chica Chica Boom"
          Paramount Dance Studios
           
        •  
          SecondSurvival
          Dance Urge Dance Academy
          FirstLet Them Be Little
          Dance Urge Dance Academy
           
        •  
          FourthHand Jive
          Performance Edge 2
          ThirdSweet Child
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SecondChocolatte
          Performance Edge 2
          FirstHollaback Girl
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          TenthGrace Carrillo
          "The Face"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          NinthAlexa Orozco
          "Maybe They Will Sing For Us"
          Stars Dance Studio
          EighthBritney Delgado
          "Dis Pari"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SeventhAnna Brown
          "Fragile"
          Performance Edge 2
          SixthMadison Castillo
          "Life & Death"
          Stars Dance Studio
          FifthArianna Quant
          "Moving On"
          Stars Dance Studio
          FourthSophia Geraldo
          "Luminous"
          Stars Dance Studio
          ThirdJordyn Sarmoen
          "Yellow"
          Performance Edge 2
          SecondPaola Garcia
          "Overcoming"
          Stars Dance Studio
          FirstNicolas Bustos
          "This Ground You Walk On"
          Stars Dance Studio
           
          Petite Title Winners
           

          Petite Miss Legacy: Jordyn Sarmoen – Performance Edge 2

          Petite Mr Legacy: Nicolas Bustos – Stars Dance Studio

           
        •  
          FirstIn The Gray
          Paramount Dance Studios
           
        •  
          FifthMr. Postman
          Performance Edge 2
          FourthHallelujah
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          ThirdPrayer
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SecondImpossible
          Performance Edge 2
          FirstFly
          Performance Edge 2
           
        •  
          FirstInevitable Paths
          Performance Edge 2
           
        •  
          TenthKylie Kishinevsky
          "Divide"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          NinthCecilie Brattli
          "Passing"
          Stars Dance Studio
          EighthAnabelle Larue
          "These I Send To You"
          Stars Dance Studio
          SeventhAshley Vallejo
          "Forever"
          Stars Dance Studio
          SixthGabby Thomas
          "The Return"
          Performance Edge 2
          FifthDestanye Diaz
          "Vio Vor Um"
          Stars Dance Studio
          FourthJackson Roloff-Hafenbreadl
          "Midnight Swim"
          Stars Dance Studio
          ThirdRachel Leon
          "Nobis Pacem"
          Stars Dance Studio
          SecondBella Tagle
          "Static"
          Stars Dance Studio
          FirstBrady Farrar
          "This Moment"
          Stars Dance Studio
           
          Junior Title Winners
           

          Junior Miss Legacy: Bella Tagle – Stars Dance Studio

          Junior Mr Legacy: Brady Farrar – Stars Dance Studio

           
        •  
          FifthCan't Hold Us
          Performance Edge 2
          FourthI'll Keep You Safe
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          ThirdNever Letting Go
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SecondIn The Middle Of This Nowhere
          Stars Dance Studio
          FirstRise
          Stars Dance Studio
           
        •  
          FifthLike A Girl
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FourthSmooth Criminal
          Performance Edge 2
          ThirdIn Waves
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SecondNo Greater Love
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FirstAnd All I Loved, I Loved Alone
          Stars Dance Studio
           
        •  
          FourthThe Rose
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          ThirdPeanut Butter Jelly
          Performance Edge 2
          SecondMake Me Cry
          Stars Dance Studio
          FirstTitanic
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          FifthOutcast Love
          Performance Edge 2
          FourthWe Don't Eat
          Performance Edge 2
          ThirdWork Me Down
          Stars Dance Studio
          SecondVogue
          Stars Dance Studio
          FirstBrand New
          Performance Edge 2
           
        •  
          TenthAlec Mittenthal
          "Enough"
          Performance Edge 2
          NinthAdrianna Aguerri
          "Lovers Complaint"
          Stars Dance Studio
          EighthMelanie Rodriguez
          "A Lover's Complaint"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SeventhJemma Prizzi
          "Soft Black Stars"
          Stars Dance Studio
          SixthClaire Piskun
          "This Bitter Earth"
          Performance Edge 2
          FifthJania Peralta
          "Lonesome Summer"
          Stars Dance Studio
          FourthHelen Ortega
          "Still Standing"
          Stars Dance Studio
          ThirdZoe Robins
          "Broken Vow"
          Performance Edge 2
          SecondQuinn Starner
          "Hands Playing Butterflies"
          Stars Dance Studio
          FirstVivian Ruiz
          "The Wind Speaks"
          Stars Dance Studio
           
          Teen Title Winners
           

          Teen Miss Legacy: Vivian Ruiz – Stars Dance Studio

          Teen Mr Legacy: Alec Mittenthal – Performance Edge 2

           
        •  
          SeventhOur Journey
          Paramount Dance Studios
          SixthNext To You
          Paramount Dance Studios
          FifthWhere You Lead...
          Paramount Dance Studios
          FourthIn This Shirt
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          ThirdWhere's My Love
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SecondTwo Figures
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FirstBuckets
          Performance Edge 2
           
        •  
          NinthRiri
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          EighthSkin And Bones
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SeventhPiece By Piece
          Performance Edge 2
          SixthBad And Boojie
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FifthSteve Jobs
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          Fourth4 Degrees
          Performance Edge 2
          ThirdToo Late
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SecondCoexist
          Stars Dance Studio
          FirstMacchia
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          TenthJanet
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          NinthIt Don't Mean A Thing
          Performance Edge 2
          EighthSilhouette
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SeventhKnocking On Heavens Door
          Performance Edge 2
          SixthOpposing
          Dancetown Boca
          FifthCrazy
          Performance Edge 2
          FourthGood Luck
          Performance Edge 2
          ThirdIstanbul
          Performance Edge 2
          Second1 Out Of Every 5
          Performance Edge 2
          FirstYours
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          TenthArguments
          Dancetown Boca
          NinthThe V'mas
          Dancetown Boca
          EighthChurch
          Performance Edge 2
          SeventhTurnt Up
          Stars Dance Studio
          SixthResound
          Stars Dance Studio
          FifthMonster
          Performance Edge 2
          FourthI Will Wait
          Performance Edge 2
          ThirdHome
          Dancetown Boca
          SecondPower Of Love
          Patricia Penenori Dance Center
          FirstMountain High
          Stars Dance Studio
           
        •  
          SecondFormation
          Performance Edge 2
          FirstHair Spray
          Dancetown Boca
           
        •  
          TenthJulianna Yaniz
          "Fever"
          Patricia Penenori Dance Center
          NinthAlexa Flores
          "Strange Fruit"
          Patricia Penenori Dance Center
          EighthNoah Fineberg
          "Rocket Man"
          Performance Edge 2
          SeventhYusniel Rodriguez
          "Defiant"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SixthJared De Armas
          "I Surrender"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FifthShamus Moriarty
          "Humanity In Motion"
          Stars Dance Studio
          FourthGia Prizzi
          "Stone Cold"
          Stars Dance Studio
          ThirdMadison O'connor
          "River"
          Performance Edge 2
          SecondMelanie Martinez
          "Dirge"
          Patricia Penenori Dance Center
          FirstLogan Hernandez
          "Untitled"
          Stars Dance Studio
           
          Senior Title Winners
           

          Senior Miss Legacy: Madison O'connor – Performance Edge 2

          Senior Mr Legacy: Logan Hernandez – Stars Dance Studio

           
        •  
          SixthSoul To Save
          TAME Dance Academy
          FifthYou There
          TAME Dance Academy
          FourthWhere They From
          Performance Edge 2
          ThirdWarriors
          Patricia Penenori Dance Center
          SecondMy Immortal
          Patricia Penenori Dance Center
          FirstIn Love
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          FifthIt's Been A Long Time
          TAME Dance Academy
          FourthM.J. Girls
          Dancetown Boca
          ThirdYour Day Will Come
          Patricia Penenori Dance Center
          SecondHostage
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FirstDance
          Performance Edge 2
           
        •  
          SeventhIn One's Skin
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SixthOpen Hands
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FifthPompeii
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FourthCoward
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          ThirdSee Through Eyes
          Dancetown Boca
          SecondSalvation
          Dancetown Boca
          FirstFinding Love
          Stars Dance Studio
           
        •  
          TenthJayden Smith
          "What The Heart Wants"
          Dance Unlimited
          NinthGabriella Garcia
          "Goodbye"
          Patricia Penenori Dance Center
          EighthClaire Kain
          "Atlantic"
          Dancetown Boca
          SeventhAmelia Welch
          "Petite Papillon"
          Dance Unlimited
          SixthSury Lima
          "Not About Angels"
          Stars Dance Studio
          FifthSydonnie Slack
          "To Make Me Feel My Love"
          Dancetown Boca
          FourthMarieva De Aza
          "Journey To The Past"
          Patricia Penenori Dance Center
          ThirdGabi Kamholtz
          "No Mercy"
          Performance Edge 2
          SecondIrene Milan
          "Beating Heart"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FirstCamila Salcedo
          "Shadows"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          FirstI Believe
          PSN Dance Team
           
        •  
          TenthEmily Hernandez
          "Not About Angels"
          Stars Dance Studio
          NinthYvanna Yepes
          "Remember"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          EighthBriana Calvet
          "Dead In The Water"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SeventhSamantha Kwon
          "Dancing"
          Performance Edge 2
          SixthSofia Raposo
          "Dark Times"
          Patricia Penenori Dance Center
          FifthLeena Lavin
          "Candy Man"
          Patricia Penenori Dance Center
          FourthAva Moran
          "Speech Of Foxes"
          Performance Edge 2
          ThirdDaniella Padron
          "I Will Wait"
          Stars Dance Studio
          SecondJayden Engelhardt
          "Garden Interior"
          Dancetown Boca
          FirstElliana Herr
          "Timshel"
          Dancetown Boca
           
        •  
          ThirdTears Of
          PSN Dance Team
          SecondSand Rhapsody
          Saladino Dance School (SDS)
          FirstSalute
          Dancetown Boca
           
        •  
          ThirdPirates
          Creative Dance Studio
          SecondOceans
          Creative Dance Studio
          FirstHeroes
          Dancetown Boca
           
        •  
          FifthSavage
          Creative Dance Studio
          FourthOne Eye Open
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          ThirdSnow
          Dancetown Boca
          SecondMix It Up
          Dancetown Boca
          FirstPouvoir De'l Amour
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          FirstOh My God You Guys
          Creative Dance Studio
           
        •  
          TenthMelanie Florez
          "Runner"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          NinthAngie Menendez
          "Not Alone"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          EighthAmanda Morales
          "If You Wait"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SeventhAmy Labrador
          "I Was Here"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SixthLaura Rego
          "Let It Go"
          Patricia Penenori Dance Center
          FifthSarah Borot
          "Take It All"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FourthNicole Cheng
          "A Million Years Ago"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          ThirdBailey Tippin
          "So Long Lone Some"
          Dancetown Boca
          SecondKaterina Ocejo
          "Listen"
          Patricia Penenori Dance Center
          FirstMadison Pappalardo
          "Baby's Romance"
          Performance Edge 2
           
        •  
          SecondNothing Like The Nation
          BRMJ Studio
          FirstFind Your Way Home
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          FifthPoison
          TAME Dance Academy
          FourthUrban Ninja
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          ThirdBond Girls
          Creative Dance Studio
          SecondLost
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FirstSolo Collaboration
          TAME Dance Academy
           
        •  
          SecondUnsteady
          Creative Dance Studio
          FirstBellhops
          Creative Dance Studio
           
        •  
          ThirdLike A Girl
          Creative Dance Studio
          SecondGlamorous
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FirstBelief
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          FourthGianna Brown
          "This Is How We Do It"
          BRMJ Studio
          ThirdKaylee Coleman
          "Leave Your Lover"
          Creative Dance Studio
          SecondSally Abreut
          "Never Let Me Go"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FirstAlexandra Prieto
          "You Ruin Me"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          SecondDear G-D
          RPBCHS - Wildcat Dancers Dance Team
          FirstFly On
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          SixthEase On Down The Road
          RPBCHS - Wildcat Dancers Dance Team
          FifthPhoenix
          RPBCHS - Wildcat Dancers Dance Team
          FourthSomeone To Take Your Place
          RPBCHS - Wildcat Dancers Dance Team
          ThirdMy Body Is A Cage
          RPBCHS - Wildcat Dancers Dance Team
          SecondLeg Day
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FirstNotion
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          EighthTristan Hall
          "Sleeping At Last"
          Stars Dance Studio
          SeventhAva Compitiello
          "I'm The Greatest Star"
          Creative Dance Studio
          SixthAnna Lopez
          "Annamaniac"
          Dance Unlimited
          FifthMia Muelle
          "Work From Home"
          Patricia Penenori Dance Center
          FourthTessie Goron
          "Stormy Monday Blues"
          Dance Unlimited
          ThirdSofia Ruiz
          " I Can't Stop The Feeling"
          Patricia Penenori Dance Center
          SecondMorgan Myers
          "Swing What You Got"
          Dance Unlimited
          FirstSofia Amaro
          "Remember Me This Way"
          Patricia Penenori Dance Center
           
        •  
          SecondDead Silent
          PSN Dance Team
          FirstWaitresses
          Creative Dance Studio
           
        •  
          FirstThis Is Me
          PSN Dance Team
           
        •  
          FirstWelcome To Our Circus
          PSN Dance Team
           
        •  
          FourthBraeden Pethtel
          "Get Me To The Church On Time"
          Creative Dance Studio
          ThirdSophie Danner
          "Dreamscape"
          TAME Dance Academy
          SecondPaige Lipskin
          "Chains"
          Dancetown Boca
          FirstAnna Gilbert
          "Moonrise"
          Dance Unlimited
           
        •  
          FourthParty People
          Creative Dance Studio
          ThirdBrave
          Creative Dance Studio
          SecondBaseball Boys
          Creative Dance Studio
          FirstFlapper Dance Of 20Th
          Natalie Dance Academy
           
        •  
          ThirdSeize The Day
          Creative Dance Studio
          SecondRussian Dance "Kalinka"
          Natalie Dance Academy
          FirstEgypt
          Natalie Dance Academy
           
        •  
          FirstRobbers
          Creative Dance Studio
           
        •  
          FirstCosette Calzadilla
          "Everything Happens For A Reason"
          Dance Urge Dance Academy
           
        •  
          FirstMichelle Delpino
          "Run To You"
          Dance Urge Dance Academy
           
February 10
Denver, CO
February 24
Oklahoma City, OK