Orlando, FL


  • Doubletree by Hilton at Universal Studios 5780 Major Boulevard Orlando, FL, 32819 United States
      •  
        Showdown of the Legends (Mini)
         
        1st Place Bailar
        Adrenaline Dance Company
         
        Showdown of the Legends (Intermediate Petite / Junior)
         
        1st Place Don't You Worry Child
        Starz Choice Dance Academy
        2nd Place Word Up
        Tammy's Dance Co.
        3rd Place Pouvoir De'l Amour
        Adrendaline Dance Company
         
        Showdown of the Legends (Advanced Petite / Junior)
         
        1st Place Titanic
        Adrenaline Dance Company
        2nd Place We Don't Eat
        Starz Choice Dance Academy
        3rd Place Find Your Light
        Central Florida Dance Center
         
        Showdown of the Legends (Intermediate Teen / Senior)
         
        1st Place Too Darn Hot
        Starz Choice Dance Academy
        2nd Place Fly On
        Adrenaline Dance Company
        3rd Place Rescue
        Tammy's Dance Co
         
        Showdown of the Legends (Advanced Teen)
         
        1st Place Toxic
        Eugenia's Dance Studio
        2nd Place Turning Tables
        Adrenaline Dance Company
        3rd Place Wait A Minute
        Central Florida Dance Center
         
        Showdown of the Legends (Advanced Senior)
         
        1st Place Pompeii
        Adrenaline Dance Company
        2nd Place Reborn
        Ultimate Dance Florida
        3rd Place Slow Dancing In A Burning Room
        Eugenia's Dance Studio
         
        •  
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
        •  
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          Entry 521 - Ride That Train The Dance Connection
           
        •  
          Entry 471 - Reborn Ultimate Dance Florida
           
      •  
        Eugenia's Dance Studio
         
      •  
        Tristen Stanley
         
        •  
          TenthIsabella Cespedes
          "Fix You"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          NinthKalee Howell
          "Angel Standing By"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          EighthMadison Kiesel
          "Flying Solo"
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          SeventhMaya Rogers
          "Splish Splash"
          The Dance Connection
          SixthValentina Tous
          "My Parade"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FifthSofia Bohorquez
          "Tristesse"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FourthIsabella Chi
          "Grown"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          ThirdSophia Ortiz
          "Julia"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SecondIsabella Hernandez
          "Summer"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FirstLauren Millben
          "Cover Girl"
          The Dance Connection
           
          Mini Title Winners
           

          Mini Miss Legacy: Isabella Chi – Adrenaline Dance Company

           
        •  
          SeventhRubber Ducky
          Artistic Dance Xpressions
          SixthMaterial Girl
          Artistic Dance Xpressions
          FifthDance Like Yo Daddy
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          FourthPapa Can You Hear Me
          Central Florida Dance Center
          ThirdMe Too
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          SecondBuzz Off
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FirstFaultless
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          EighthTrue Colors
          Artistic Dance Xpressions
          SeventhBoogie Woogie
          Artistic Dance Xpressions
          SixthBusiness Of Love
          Artistic Dance Xpressions
          FifthRockin' Robin
          The Dance Connection
          FourthPineapple Princess
          The Dance Connection
          ThirdTippy Toes
          The Dance Connection
          SecondTogether Alone
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FirstChick Fil A
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
        •  
          FifthWho Let The Dogs Out
          Artistic Dance Xpressions
          FourthLittle Red Riding Hood
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          ThirdCowgirls Revenge
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          SecondRide That Train
          The Dance Connection
          FirstBailar
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          SecondLimited Edition
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FirstDaughter
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          TenthCallie Brown
          "Lift Me Up"
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          NinthAlyssa Brown
          "Dear Future Husband"
          TNT Dance Xplosion
          EighthChloe Warren
          "I'm Cute"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          SeventhLily Lambert
          "Spell On You"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          SixthNyah Tucker
          "A Tiskit A Taskit"
          Artistic Dance Xpressions
          FifthSummer Smith
          "Rotten To The Core"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          FourthIsabella Steele
          "Lullaby"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          ThirdGianna Presa
          "Back To The Start"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SecondAnnabella Gonzalez
          "True Colors"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FirstZoey Lasso
          "Queen Bee"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          EighthThe Glow
          Ultimate Dance Florida
          SeventhBidi Bidi Bom Bom
          Dove Academy of Dance Arts
          SixthPut It In A Piggy
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FifthSurfin' Usa
          Tammy's Dance Co
          FourthFriend Like Me
          Tammy's Dance Co
          ThirdMy Boyfriend's Back
          Tammy's Dance Co
          SecondMy Boyfriends Back
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          FirstTwist & Shout
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
           
        •  
          TenthSingle Ladies
          TNT Dance Xplosion
          NinthLip Gloss
          TNT Dance Xplosion
          Eighth99 Red Balloons
          TNT Dance Xplosion
          SeventhGirls Just Wanna Have Fun
          Artistic Dance Xpressions
          SixthNumber Game
          Dove Academy of Dance Arts
          FifthBetty Boop
          Artistic Dance Xpressions
          FourthSweet Child
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          ThirdHollaback Girl
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SecondBeat It
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FirstCall Me A Princess
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
        •  
          FirstBathing Beauties
          Tammy's Dance Co
           
        •  
          TenthNaomi Hutchison
          "The Last Mermaid"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          NinthDaniella Cespedes
          "Illuminate"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          EighthKatyana Arrington
          "Rise Up"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          SeventhBritney Delgado
          "Writings On The Wall"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SixthEmmalee Gentry
          "Breathe Again"
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          FifthEmmalee Bunnell
          "Hands Swollen With Grace"
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          FourthJeanine Martinez
          "Rather Go Blind"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          ThirdAlyssa Aboy
          "With Her Wings"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SecondMariah Viele
          "Technicolour Beat"
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          FirstAddison Hollander
          "Unforgettable"
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
          Petite Title Winners
           

          Petite Miss Legacy: Addison Hollander – Central Florida Dance Center

           
        •  
          FifthBox Of Secrets
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          FourthLocomotion
          Artistic Dance Xpressions
          ThirdKnew Me When
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SecondShake Up The Room
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          FirstLooking Good, Feeling Gorgeous
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
           
        •  
          FifthBeyond The Sea
          Artistic Dance Xpressions
          FourthKansas City
          Artistic Dance Xpressions
          ThirdHallelujah
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SecondPrayer
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FirstMother Nature
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
        •  
          SixthJumpin East Of Java
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          FifthNeverland
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          FourthJealous Of The Angels
          Central Florida Dance Center
          ThirdHound Dog
          Central Florida Dance Center
          SecondThe Fame
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          FirstTough Cookie
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
        •  
          FirstHair
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
        •  
          TenthSusan Foster
          "Halo"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          NinthKara Mcneil
          "Fragile"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          EighthVeronica Sotolongo
          "Aparition"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SeventhEmma Porras
          "Gone"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SixthIsabella Sosa
          "Sand"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FifthTiffany Johnson
          "Explosions"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FourthValerie Jimenez
          "Speak Up"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          ThirdAva Johnson
          "Summertime"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          SecondMicaela Cosgrove
          "Surrender"
          Ultimate Dance Florida
          FirstKylie Kishinevsky
          "Divide"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
          Junior Title Winners
           

          Junior Miss Legacy: Ava Johnson – Central Florida Dance Center

           
        •  
          FourthMe And My Baby
          Central Florida Dance Center
          ThirdI'll Keep You Safe
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SecondNever Letting Go
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FirstPossibilty
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
           
        •  
          NinthDance Like Your Daddy
          Central Florida Dance Center
          EighthWord Up
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          SeventhLike A Girl
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SixthWe Don't Eat
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          FifthWeird People
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FourthHope
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          ThirdIn Waves
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SecondAngel Down
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FirstNo Greater Love
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          EighthGlory
          Artistic Dance Xpressions
          SeventhOpposites Attract
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          SixthY.O.L.O
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          FifthEmergency
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          FourthThe Rose
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          ThirdProud Mary
          The Dance Connection
          SecondFind Your Light
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FirstTitanic
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          FifthToy Soldier
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          FourthWho Ya Gonna Call
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          ThirdWillow
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          SecondWhat's Poppin
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FirstElastic Heart
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
        •  
          TenthMadison Barbeito
          "Missed"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          NinthHannah Hewitt
          "My Shelter"
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          EighthKylie Humphreys
          "What You Want"
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          SeventhNaomi Santos
          "Pei Jesu"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SixthMelanie Rodriguez
          "Song For You"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FifthKassandra Abreu
          "Prodigy"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FourthTruus Vandegraaf
          "The Truman Show"
          Mia Bella Academy of Dance
          ThirdJayset Ulloa
          "Power Of Love"
          Miami Dance Company
          SecondCassandra Ebert
          "Forgive Me"
          Ultimate Dance Florida
          FirstPaola Garcia
          "Infactuation"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
          Teen Title Winners
           

          Teen Miss Legacy: Truus Vandegraaf – Mia Bella Academy of Dance

          Teen Mr Legacy: Jayden Ramirez – TNT Dance Xplosion

           
        •  
          SeventhUn Driven Road
          TNT Dance Xplosion
          SixthDedication
          Ovation Performing Arts Studio
          FifthBang
          The Dance Connection
          FourthRecomposed
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          ThirdAlter Ego
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SecondTwo Figures
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FirstIn The Light
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
           
        •  
          TenthRiri
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          NinthAscending
          Central Florida Dance Center
          EighthHey You
          The Dance Connection
          SeventhSteve Jobs
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SixthStone Cold
          Ultimate Dance Florida
          FifthEnding
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FourthSingle Ladies
          The Dance Connection
          ThirdMacchia
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SecondForgiven
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FirstToo Late
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          TenthStairway To Heaven
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          NinthJanet
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          EighthInstead
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SeventhAll Again
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          SixthHaunted
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FifthWait A Minute
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FourthStupid
          Ultimate Dance Florida
          ThirdBoss
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          SecondToxic
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          FirstTurning Tables
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          SeventhSweet Treats
          The Dance Connection
          SixthC Minor
          The Dance Connection
          FifthBaddest Lemonade Stand
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FourthPost Modern Jukebox
          Central Florida Dance Center
          ThirdShake If Off
          The Dance Connection
          SecondSave Our Souls
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FirstUptown
          The Dance Connection
           
        •  
          ThirdThe Magic
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          SecondYou Are Loved
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FirstRunway
          Pulse Dance Center
           
        •  
          TenthAlexis Whitworth
          "Goodbye"
          Ultimate Dance Florida
          NinthAngelina Amerigo
          "New Found Freedom"
          DelMonico Dance
          EighthKayla Tellez
          "Breathe"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SeventhEmma Gunn
          "Rain"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          SixthMia Hagemann
          "Take It All"
          The Dance Connection
          FifthMaria Ramos Zullo
          "Spine"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FourthVictoria Menache
          "Last Time"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          ThirdJared De Armas
          "Feeling"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SecondStefanie Ortiz
          "Infra"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FirstTristen Stanley
          "Be My Baby"
          Mia Bella Academy of Dance
           
          Senior Title Winners
           

          Senior Miss Legacy: Tristen Stanley – Mia Bella Academy of Dance

          Senior Mr Legacy: Daesun Cupid – Pulse Dance Center

           
        •  
          FifthLove On The Brain
          Pulse Dance Center
          FourthRiver
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          ThirdOld Days
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          SecondIncomplete
          Ultimate Dance Florida
          FirstHanging On
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          NinthU Got The Look
          Ultimate Dance Florida
          EighthSchool Daze
          Pulse Dance Center
          SeventhNatural Women
          Pulse Dance Center
          SixthAmerica
          Ultimate Dance Florida
          FifthBad And Boojie
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FourthHostage
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          ThirdThe Place Where I Belong
          Central Florida Dance Center
          SecondReborn
          Ultimate Dance Florida
          FirstSlow Dancing In A Burning Room
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
           
        •  
          TenthDancing On My Own
          Pulse Dance Center
          NinthKeep My Cool
          Pulse Dance Center
          EighthAll Of Me
          The Dance Connection
          SeventhVibin'
          Pulse Dance Center
          SixthBird Song
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          FifthDum
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FourthPrimitive
          The Dance Connection
          ThirdCoward
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SecondYours
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FirstPompeii
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          FirstNew Dawn
          Pulse Dance Center
           
        •  
          TenthCamila Salcedo
          "Shadows"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          NinthMegan Myers
          "Hand Clap"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          EighthTara Gallagher
          "What If"
          TNT Dance Xplosion
          SeventhLily Lege
          "Lost "
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          SixthEmily Burse
          "Slow Down"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          FifthElla Radigan
          "I Speak Six Languages"
          Dance Expressions
          FourthAdeline Caudle
          "Boomerang"
          Dance Expressions
          ThirdIrene Milan
          "Beating Heart"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SecondYasmina Bouhamid
          "Little Sparrow"
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          FirstAshlyn Weldon
          "Pyt"
          Tammy's Dance Co
           
        •  
          SixthFierce And Furocious
          Ready, Set, Dance
          FifthTootsie Roll
          TNT Dance Xplosion
          FourthTrickle, Trickle
          Ready, Set, Dance
          ThirdSax
          Tammy's Dance Co
          SecondMe And My Girls
          Tammy's Dance Co
          FirstTypical Girls Next Door
          Dance Expressions
           
        •  
          FirstWord Up
          Tammy's Dance Co
           
        •  
          SixthDiamonds
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          FifthHuman
          Pulse Dance Center
          FourthMeaghan Trainor Remix
          Pulse Dance Center
          ThirdCarousel
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          SecondHeartbeat Drumbeat
          The Dance Connection
          FirstDon't You Worry Child
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
           
        •  
          TenthIan Leduc
          "The Only One"
          Dance4life
          NinthTava Obungu
          "Speak Unto The Dust"
          TNT Dance Xplosion
          EighthTaylor Kieffer
          "Glam"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          SeventhFaith Sumney
          "Like I'm Gonna Lose You "
          TNT Dance Xplosion
          SixthPaxton Wojciechowicz
          "Too Cool For School"
          Ready, Set, Dance
          FifthYvanna Yepes
          "Remember"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FourthAlexis Kitchen
          "Wildest Dreams"
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          ThirdAlana Adams
          "Fix You"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          SecondDrew Brown
          "Secret"
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          FirstLinnea Borders
          "Let Her Go"
          Tammy's Dance Co
           
        •  
          SeventhI Can't Do It Alone
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          SixthThousand Years
          TNT Dance Xplosion
          FifthFlashlight
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          FourthIt Happened In Monterrey
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          ThirdPieces
          Central Florida Dance Center
          SecondPick Me Up
          TNT Dance Xplosion
          FirstTeach Me
          TNT Dance Xplosion
           
        •  
          TenthGroove With Me
          Ultimate Dance Florida
          NinthLean On Me
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          EighthRace To Erase
          TNT Dance Xplosion
          SeventhSupa Dope
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          SixthFootloose
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          FifthBereavement
          Dance4life
          FourthHold Me
          Ultimate Dance Florida
          ThirdIko Iko
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          SecondGolden Leaves
          TNT Dance Xplosion
          FirstThe Art Of Losing
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          EighthSweet Dreams
          Artistic Dance Xpressions
          SeventhLast Dance
          Artistic Dance Xpressions
          SixthFancy
          Pulse Dance Center
          FifthBoogie Woogie Bugle Boy
          Pulse Dance Center
          FourthOne Eye Open
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          ThirdLittle Wonders
          Tammy's Dance Co
          SecondFaces Of The Forest
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          FirstPouvoir De'l Amour
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          SecondLand I Love
          Artistic Dance Xpressions
          FirstEvolution
          Artistic Dance Xpressions
           
        •  
          TenthGabriella Diaz-Robles
          "Strong Enough"
          Ultimate Dance Florida
          NinthBrielle Liverman
          "Retrograde"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          EighthSarah Borot
          "Departures"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SeventhMelanie Florez
          "Runner"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SixthNicole Cheng
          "A Million Years Ago"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FifthLauren Wickerson
          "Wings"
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          FourthAngelina Molina
          "In The Beginning"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          ThirdDelaney Wilkins
          "Silent Night"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          SecondRaymond Sterling
          "Wrecked"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FirstEmily Pierce
          "So Far"
          Tammy's Dance Co
           
        •  
          TenthTight Rope
          Ready, Set, Dance
          NinthOnly The Lonely
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          EighthI'll Stand By You
          Ready, Set, Dance
          SeventhStrongest Suit
          Ready, Set, Dance
          SixthMirror
          Dance4life
          FifthDon't Look Under The Bed
          Ready, Set, Dance
          FourthNew Dorp, New York
          Ready, Set, Dance
          ThirdFind Your Way Home
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SecondIn The Arms Of An Angel
          Seven Dance Academy
          FirstHalo
          Tammy's Dance Co
           
        •  
          TenthThick Skin
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          NinthUrban Ninja
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          EighthDynamite
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          SeventhInvincible
          Pulse Dance Center
          SixthCell Block
          Tammy's Dance Co
          FifthBook Of Right On
          TNT Dance Xplosion
          FourthI'm In Here
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          ThirdNever Again
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          SecondIllusion
          Tammy's Dance Co
          FirstToo Darn Hot
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
           
        •  
          FourthBeneath The Waves
          Ready, Set, Dance
          ThirdStalkers
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          SecondThe Bomb
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          FirstRescue
          Tammy's Dance Co
           
        •  
          ThirdGlamorous
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SecondBelief
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FirstJungle Fever
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
           
        •  
          FirstWhite Wedding
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
           
        •  
          TenthErin Wentley
          "Borrowers"
          Ready, Set, Dance
          NinthElizabeth Devree
          "Heart Of Stone"
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          EighthSally Abreut
          "Outro"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SeventhKatie Devree
          "I'm In Here"
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          SixthAshley Colatruglio
          "Temptation"
          Seven Dance Academy
          FifthHaley Dees
          "Amnesia"
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          FourthBrooke Bingham
          "Have You Ever Been In Love"
          Ready, Set, Dance
          ThirdSabina Valery
          "Only The Wind"
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          SecondKassidy Myers
          "To Build A Home"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          FirstAlexandra Prieto
          "You Ruin Me"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          ThirdI Have Nothing
          Ultimate Dance Florida
          SecondSound Of Silence
          Dove Academy of Dance Arts
          FirstDaddy Lessons
          Dove Academy of Dance Arts
           
        •  
          ThirdFreak Show
          RPBCHS - Wildcat Dancers Dance Team
          SecondMad House
          RPBCHS - Wildcat Dancers Dance Team
          FirstFly On
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          SecondGet Me Bodied
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FirstNotion
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          FirstAlexa Blecher
          "Bound To You"
          RPBCHS - Wildcat Dancers Dance Team
           
        •  
          ThirdShenoah Spletzer
          "Thief"
          Dance Central
          SecondDanica Glass
          "Cruella Deville"
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          FirstAva-Rose Weber
          "Silhouette"
          Dance4life
           
        •  
          FirstBroadway Baby
          Dove Academy of Dance Arts
           
        •  
          ThirdEvery Heart
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          SecondDance!
          Ultimate Dance Florida
          FirstWaiting
          Dance4life
           
        •  
          ThirdIlana Askinazi
          "Bushel And A Peck"
          Ultimate Dance Florida
          SecondEllie Wilson
          "Catch Me"
          Dove Academy of Dance Arts
          FirstLela Nader
          "If My Friends Could See Me Now"
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
           
        •  
          ThirdSlow Me Down
          Dance4life
          SecondCan You See
          Dove Academy of Dance Arts
          FirstVroom Vroom
          Tammy's Dance Co
           
        •  
          FirstNancy Drew
          Dove Academy of Dance Arts
           
        •  
          FifthAnnette Jimenez
          "Samba"
          Dove Academy of Dance Arts
          FourthRiley Phillips
          "House Of Gold"
          Dove Academy of Dance Arts
          ThirdJordyn Mcdonald
          "Nuvole Bianche"
          Dove Academy of Dance Arts
          SecondAmber Patterson
          "Shape Shifters"
          TNT Dance Xplosion
          FirstLayla Mcfadden
          "No Light"
          Tammy's Dance Co
           
        •  
          ThirdSax
          Dove Academy of Dance Arts
          SecondCirque
          Dove Academy of Dance Arts
          FirstSmoke And Mirrors
          Dove Academy of Dance Arts
           
        •  
          ThirdImagine
          Dove Academy of Dance Arts
          SecondOne Mistake
          Dance Central
          FirstGeekin Out
          Dance Central
           
        •  
          FirstJailhouse Rock
          Dove Academy of Dance Arts
           
        •  
          FourthZahra Cummings
          "At Your Best"
          RPBCHS - Wildcat Dancers Dance Team
          ThirdElizabeth Burns
          "Time"
          Dove Academy of Dance Arts
          SecondKelly Heneghan
          "That Girl"
          Dance Central
          FirstAlea Fields
          "Prevail"
          Dance Central