Myrtle Beach, SC
Jul
17
Jul 21

Myrtle Beach, SC

  • Myrtle Beach High School PAC
      •  
        Showdown of the Legends (Mini)
         
        1st Place It's The Same Every Verse
        Expressions Academy of Dance
         
        Showdown of the Legends (Intermediate Petite / Junioir)
         
        1st Place Queen Of Soul
        Dance Specialties
        2nd Place Friend Like Me
        Dance Specialties
        3rd Place Swing
        Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
         
        Showdown of the Legends (Advanced Petite / Junior)
         
        1st Place Heal
        Annemarie's Dance Academy
        2nd Place What You Want
        The Performing Arts Center
        3rd Place Everywhere I Go
        The Dance Shop
         
        Showdown of the Legends (Intermediate Teen / Senior)
         
        1st Place New Rush
        Main Street Dance Academy
        2nd Place Once Upon An Ever After
        Expressions Academy of Dance
        3rd Place Long Way Down
        Annemarie's Dance Academy
         
        Showdown of the Legends (Advanced Teen / Senior)
         
        1st Place Bottom Of The River
        The Dance Shop
        2nd Place For My Help
        Annemarie's Dance Academy
        3rd Place Drift Away
        The Performing Arts Center
         
      •  
        1st Place Welcome to Las Vegas
        Dance Specialties
        2nd Place The Jungle Book
        Annemarie's Dance Academy
        3rd Place Queen
        The Performing Arts Center
        •  
          The Performing Arts Center
           
        •  
          The DanceS Shop
           
        •  
          Entry 285 - Sugar Shack Bakery Dance Specialties
           
        •  
          Entry 369 - Box Car Children Expressions Academy of Dance
           
      •  
        Annemarie's Dance Academy
         
      •  
        Madison Haag
         
        •  
          TenthQuinn Browning
          "Rotten To The Core"
          Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
          NinthAudrey Fellows
          "Bang Dem' Sticks"
          Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
          EighthSanaya Williams
          "Fool In Love"
          Dance Specialties
          SeventhMaia Benyr
          "Speaking French"
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          SixthEmoni Taylor
          "Hound Dog"
          Dance Specialties
          FifthZella Wentz
          "Me Too"
          The Dance Shop
          FourthMarin Sauzek
          "Cooties"
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          ThirdPresley Miller
          "Fame"
          Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
          SecondAllie Brown
          "Inside Of Me"
          The Dance Shop
          FirstAyla Young
          "Do You Want To Build A Snowman"
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
           
          Mini Title Winners
           

          Mini Miss Legacy: Ayla Young – Annemarie's Dance Academy

           
        •  
          SeventhWho's Afraid?
          Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
          SixthBoogie Woogie Bugle Boy
          Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
          FifthEmergency
          Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
          FourthMr. Big Stuff
          Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
          ThirdOnce There Were Some Snowmen
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          SecondGift Of A Friend
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          FirstBoyfriend's Back
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
           
        •  
          TenthStand By You
          The Dance Shop
          NinthJet Set
          Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
          EighthFunky Monkey
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          SeventhForever Young
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          SixthBoogie Fever
          The Performing Arts Center
          FifthI Just Wanna Be Happy
          The Performing Arts Center
          FourthHair Up
          The Performing Arts Center
          ThirdRockin Robin
          Dance Specialties
          SecondSugar Shack Bakery
          Dance Specialties
          FirstIt's The Same Every Verse
          Expressions Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          FourthSimply Irresistable
          Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
          ThirdCupcake Social Club
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          SecondColors Of The Wind
          Dance Specialties
          FirstChurch
          Dance Specialties
           
        •  
          TenthShyanna Williams
          "This Little Light Of Mine"
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          NinthMadyson Whitaker
          "I Like To Fuss"
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          EighthAlice Osorio
          "Sassy"
          Dance Rhythms Studio
          SeventhKarlie Devine
          "Emergency"
          Dance Rhythms Studio
          SixthElla Vosse
          "Locomotion"
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          FifthCaroline Ross
          "Zero To Hero"
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          FourthIsabella Springborn
          "That's How You Know"
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          ThirdHallie Meyer
          "Word Up"
          The Dance Shop
          SecondChrissy Nolda
          "Lets Hear It For The Boy"
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          FirstAnslee Leblanc
          "Roar"
          The Dance Shop
           
        •  
          ThirdClemson & Carolina Troll Dolls
          SC Movin' on Dance Co
          SecondLips Are Moving
          Dance Rhythms Studio
          FirstHound Dog
          Expressions Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          FourthCan't Stop The Feeling
          Dance Rhythms Studio
          ThirdMy Own Little Corner
          Dance Rhythms Studio
          SecondWork
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          FirstLivin La Vida Mickey
          Expressions Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          FirstBlessings
          Expressions Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          TenthLydia Mcfalls
          "Brave"
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          NinthSofia Lawrence-Page
          "Queen Bee"
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          EighthIsabella Canterino
          "Diamonds"
          The Performing Arts Center
          SeventhCarly Mahoney
          "Boo Hoo"
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          SixthMia Quesada
          "Little Susie"
          Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
          FifthJoshua Stephens
          "Rise"
          The Dance Shop
          FourthSadie Clarke
          "Ttylxox"
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          ThirdLarissa Palotsee
          "Show Me Heaven"
          The Performing Arts Center
          SecondAva Jankowski
          "It's A Small World"
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          FirstPeyton Lawrence-Page
          "Shine"
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
           
          Petite Title Winners
           

          Petite Miss Legacy: Ava Jankowski – Annemarie's Dance Academy

          Petite Mr Legacy: Joshua Stephens – The Dance Shop

           
        •  
          SixthScream And Shout
          Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
          FifthLet It Be
          Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
          FourthIll Stand By You
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          ThirdThis Is What It Feels Like
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          SecondOpen Hands
          The Performing Arts Center
          FirstAccentuate The Positive
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
           
        •  
          SixthAngels & Devils
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          FifthBelieve
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          FourthSchool Days
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          ThirdShake The Room
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          SecondStand By Me
          The Dance Shop
          FirstFrost
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
           
        •  
          SeventhBetter Than You
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          SixthGrown
          The Dance Shop
          FifthOrinoco Flow
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          FourthSafe & Sound
          The Dance Shop
          ThirdPeek-A-Boo
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          SecondKite Song
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          FirstDancin' Fool
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
           
        •  
          TenthOlivia White
          "Slow Me Down"
          The Dance Shop
          NinthKylie Puett
          "Me Too"
          Dance Specialties
          EighthNicole Allen
          "W-O-M-A-N"
          Dance Specialties
          SeventhLaken Landry
          "Hit The Road Jack"
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          SixthRilan White
          "Without A Home"
          The Dance Shop
          FifthAshley Sanderson
          "Brave"
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          FourthGrace Vitale
          "Peter"
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          ThirdLily Cappuzzello
          "Water"
          The Performing Arts Center
          SecondKelsey Mickey
          "Do Your Thing"
          The Performing Arts Center
          FirstLexie Spooner
          "Play That Sax"
          United We Dance
           
          Junior Title Winners
           

          Junior Miss Legacy: Lexie Spooner – United We Dance

           
        •  
          TenthFalling Slowly
          The Performing Arts Center
          NinthVibeology
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          EighthWe've Got Rhythm
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          SeventhYou Can't Stop The Beat
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          SixthHappiness Does Not Wait
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          FifthWhen I Go
          The Dance Shop
          FourthQueen Of The Night
          Dance Specialties
          ThirdI Will Follow You Into The Dark
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          SecondLady Marmalade
          The Performing Arts Center
          FirstI Do What I Love
          The Performing Arts Center
           
        •  
          TenthBanji
          The Performing Arts Center
          NinthDance Of The Sugar Plum Fairy
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          EighthCome Home
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          SeventhSparkling Diamonds
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          SixthFight Song
          Dance Specialties
          FifthMercy
          The Performing Arts Center
          FourthHeal
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          ThirdEvil Rising
          The Dance Shop
          SecondEverywhere I Go
          The Dance Shop
          FirstWhat You Want
          The Performing Arts Center
           
        •  
          EighthBetter
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          SeventhWork It
          The Dance Shop
          SixthWe Run This
          The Performing Arts Center
          FifthKiss
          The Dance Shop
          FourthThere Will Be Time
          The Dance Shop
          ThirdFeel My Love
          The Performing Arts Center
          SecondShake The Room
          The Performing Arts Center
          FirstWorking Day And Night
          The Performing Arts Center
           
        •  
          TenthMasie Lee
          "Someone Like You"
          Dance Specialties
          NinthMackenzie Branson
          "How Will I Know?"
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          EighthHalle White
          "Aurora"
          The Dance Shop
          SeventhTaylor Corvari
          "I Need To Know"
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          SixthKayla Ledo
          "Where I Stood"
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          FifthJasmine Williams
          "Let Me Think About It"
          The Performing Arts Center
          FourthSara Reynolds
          "Accapella"
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          ThirdAnaya Gonzalez
          "Medicine"
          The Performing Arts Center
          SecondCassidi Nother
          "Yours"
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          FirstHaygan Haynes
          "Love By Grace"
          The Dance Shop
           
          Teen Title Winners
           

          Teen Miss Legacy: Cassidi Nother – Annemarie's Dance Academy

           
        •  
          TenthSway
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          NinthCalifornia Dreamin'
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          EighthMoney
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          SeventhFeet Don't Fail Me Now
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          SixthHome
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          FifthDna
          Dance Specialties
          FourthTalk To Me
          Dance Specialties
          ThirdLean On
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          SecondIn The Embers
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          FirstSir Duke
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
           
        •  
          TenthThe Class
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          NinthI Think I Love You
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          EighthDead In The Water
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          SeventhHit The Road Jack
          Dance Specialties
          SixthThe Chain
          The Dance Shop
          FifthBoxcar Children
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          FourthAll We Do
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          ThirdBird
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          SecondWhere The Light Leads You
          The Dance Shop
          FirstLe Jazz Hot
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
           
        •  
          TenthChandelier
          Dance Specialties
          NinthGypsy Rhapsody
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          Eighth5 More Hours
          The Performing Arts Center
          SeventhMama Knows Best
          The Performing Arts Center
          SixthMirrors
          Dance Specialties
          FifthWhat Have You Done 4 Me Lately
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          FourthVikings
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          ThirdTouched
          The Performing Arts Center
          SecondUnsteady
          The Performing Arts Center
          FirstFor My Help
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
           
        •  
          FourthLove Revolution
          The Dance Shop
          ThirdRiver
          The Performing Arts Center
          SecondWinter's War
          Dance Specialties
          FirstSmother
          The Dance Shop
           
        •  
           
        •  
          TenthDominic Shaffer
          "Esmeralda"
          The Performing Arts Center
          NinthAngelina Amerigo
          "New Found Freedom"
          DelMonico Dance
          EighthMallary Quaderer
          "This Is Gospel"
          ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SCHOOL OF DANCE
          SeventhMakenzie Wright
          "Worth Holding On To"
          Dance Specialties
          SixthMollie Billock
          "Love Yourself"
          The Performing Arts Center
          FifthLogan Takac
          "Rescue My Heart"
          The Dance Shop
          FourthJordyn Evans
          "Consequence Of Sound"
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          ThirdTaylor Rogers
          "Grand Piano"
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          SecondSara Denton
          "Consequence Of Sound"
          Dance Specialties
          FirstVictoria Mcarthur
          "Let Her Go"
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
           
          Senior Title Winners
           

          Senior Miss Legacy: Victoria Mcarthur – Annemarie's Dance Academy

          Senior Mr Legacy: Dominic Shaffer – The Performing Arts Center

           
        •  
          NinthDifferent Child
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          EighthNobody Like Me
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          SeventhGrown Woman
          Dance Specialties
          SixthI Will Be
          Dance Specialties
          FifthLet It Go
          Dance Specialties
          FourthCome Together
          The Performing Arts Center
          ThirdDancing On My Own
          The Performing Arts Center
          SecondThe Voice Of Reason
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          FirstFlicker
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
           
        •  
          TenthStand By Me
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          NinthEmotions
          Dance Specialties
          EighthMaria
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          SeventhThe Way You Make Me Feel
          Dance Specialties
          SixthHometown Glory
          Dance Specialties
          FifthBreathe
          Dance Specialties
          FourthUnpaired
          The Dance Shop
          ThirdDrift Away
          The Performing Arts Center
          SecondDesperation
          The Dance Shop
          FirstBottom Of The River
          The Dance Shop
           
        •  
          FourthMoney
          The Dance Shop
          ThirdCrazy In Love
          Dance Specialties
          SecondRevenge
          Dance Specialties
          FirstThe Moment I Said It
          The Dance Shop
           
        •  
          TenthNia Wood
          "Jump, Shout, Boogie"
          Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
          NinthEmma Schutzenhofer
          "The Voice Within"
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          EighthMadison Caratenuto
          "Shake The Room"
          Coastal Performing Arts
          SeventhElyssa Vitale
          "Sound Of Silence"
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          SixthLaney Marino
          "Hot Stuff"
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          FifthCharlotte Bilzing
          "Material Girl"
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          FourthOlivia Cox
          "Grown"
          Dance Rhythms Studio
          ThirdAvery Nimmerguth
          "Work Me Down"
          Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
          SecondAva Staton
          "Confident"
          Dance Specialties
          FirstBailey Garrison
          "A Little Party"
          Dance Specialties
           
        •  
          NinthIf Only
          Dance Rhythms Studio
          EighthLove Monster
          Dance Rhythms Studio
          SeventhBoogie Shoes
          Dance Rhythms Studio
          SixthDo Your Thing
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          FifthShe Bangs
          The Performing Arts Center
          FourthSigned, Sealed, Delivered
          Dance Specialties
          ThirdFly
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          SecondWe Go Together
          The Performing Arts Center
          FirstBugle Boy
          Dance Specialties
           
        •  
          EighthUma Thurman
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          SeventhYou Were Loved
          Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
          SixthThat's How We Do
          Coastal Performing Arts
          FifthHope
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          FourthFergalicious
          Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
          ThirdCalifornia Girls
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          SecondWelcome To The Circus
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          FirstFriend Like Me
          Dance Specialties
           
        •  
          EighthBlack Magic
          The Dance Shop
          SeventhMoney In The Bank
          The Dance Shop
          SixthNeverland & Beyond
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          FifthAnother Cha Cha
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          FourthFlashlight
          The Dance Shop
          ThirdHard Knock Life
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          SecondCandymix
          Dance Specialties
          FirstBonjour
          Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
           
        •  
          TenthKatelyn Burek
          "Big Time"
          Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
          NinthVeda Agler
          "Fields Of Gold"
          The Performing Arts Center
          EighthMaddie Faircloth
          "I Found"
          Coastal Performing Arts
          SeventhEvelyn Becker
          "Lost"
          Main Street Dance Academy
          SixthLinsey Plant
          "Hands Clap"
          The Performing Arts Center
          FifthMikenze Jenkins
          "Faith"
          The Performing Arts Center
          FourthKaryss Mcdonald
          "Pocketbook"
          Dance Specialties
          ThirdLydia Luechtefeld
          "Mambo Italiano"
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          SecondMikayla Jenkins
          "Broken"
          The Performing Arts Center
          FirstAlyssa Mcculloh
          "Sax"
          Dance Specialties
           
        •  
          SixthFriendship
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          FifthPopular
          Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
          FourthShake The Room
          Dance Specialties
          ThirdHard To Be A Diva
          Dance Specialties
          SecondRaining Men
          Dance Specialties
          FirstDiamonds
          Dance Specialties
           
        •  
          SeventhWyrd
          Main Street Dance Academy
          SixthClap Your Hands
          Main Street Dance Academy
          FifthCircle Of Life
          Main Street Dance Academy
          FourthIll Be There For You
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          ThirdSwing
          Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
          SecondGlamorous Life
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          FirstMomma Makes Three
          Dance Specialties
           
        •  
          FourthWhere's Your Head At?
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          Third#Squad
          Dance Specialties
          SecondA Thousand Years
          Dance Specialties
          FirstQueen Of Soul
          Dance Specialties
           
        •  
          FirstOld Skool, Pitbull
          Dance Specialties
           
        •  
          TenthCassie Sowter
          "On Broadway"
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          NinthAlana Morin
          "Clarity"
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          EighthEmma Elinski
          "Roxie"
          Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
          SeventhSydeny Trowell-Whitaker
          "Tales From Vienna"
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          SixthKaty Wambold
          "Waiting Game"
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          FifthAmariss Mueller
          "Dance Dance"
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          FourthMadison Bettenhausen
          "Pages Of My Letters"
          Main Street Dance Academy
          ThirdKailey Eaheart
          "Red Cape"
          Main Street Dance Academy
          SecondMia Robbins
          "White Oleander"
          Main Street Dance Academy
          FirstEmma March
          "Shine On"
          Main Street Dance Academy
           
        •  
          SeventhThe Light That Never Fails
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          SixthMad World
          SC Movin' on Dance Co
          FifthJai Ho
          Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
          FourthRise Up
          Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
          ThirdSafe And Sound
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          SecondRather Be
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          FirstSecret
          Main Street Dance Academy
           
        •  
          TenthWhat's Love Got To Do With It
          Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
          NinthSacred Mass
          The Dance Shop
          EighthGlamorous Life
          Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
          SeventhHero
          Coastal Performing Arts
          SixthShe Will Be Loved
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          FifthAll That Jazz
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          FourthI Love Me
          Main Street Dance Academy
          ThirdHow It Ends
          Main Street Dance Academy
          SecondHeartache Of War
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          FirstNew Rush
          Main Street Dance Academy
           
        •  
          ThirdWeathered
          Expressions Academy of Dance
          SecondNeglected Space
          Main Street Dance Academy
          FirstEvery Time It Rains
          Main Street Dance Academy
           
        •  
          SecondAqua
          Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
          FirstOnce Upon An Ever After
          Expressions Academy of Dance
           
        •  
           
        •  
          TenthOlivia Quesada
          "Fly"
          Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
          NinthJenna Turnbull
          "Brunin' Up"
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          EighthAshlynn Elinski
          "Move Like You Stole It"
          Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
          SeventhTaylor Frasure
          "How Will I Know "
          Dance Rhythms Studio
          SixthHailee Mcmanaway
          "Dangerous"
          Dance Rhythms Studio
          FifthMaddie Haag
          "16 Shades Of Blue"
          Main Street Dance Academy
          FourthGabi Knecht
          "She Used To Be Mine"
          Main Street Dance Academy
          ThirdMissy Benevice
          "Headlock"
          Main Street Dance Academy
          SecondBreanna Moss
          "Poison"
          The Dance Shop
          FirstAva Ferrier
          "Against All Odds"
          Main Street Dance Academy
           
        •  
          SeventhBoss
          Dance Rhythms Studio
          SixthFame
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          FifthThe Way You Make Me Feel
          Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
          FourthLittle Earthquakes
          Main Street Dance Academy
          ThirdNo Bravery
          Main Street Dance Academy
          SecondFrom The Ground Up
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          FirstTurning Page
          Main Street Dance Academy
           
        •  
          SixthGuidance
          Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
          FifthMad World
          Dance Rhythms Studio
          FourthLet Her Go
          The Dance Shop
          ThirdFeeling Good
          Dance Rhythms Studio
          SecondLong Way Down
          Annemarie's Dance Academy
          FirstSomewhere In Time
          Main Street Dance Academy
           
        •  
          SeventhLauren Turner
          "This Is Me"
          Dance Rhythms Studio
          SixthGabby Frederick
          "Damaged"
          Dance Rhythms Studio
          FifthLillie Cavinee
          "Bright"
          Dance Rhythms Studio
          FourthClaire Dripps
          "Hypnotized"
          Dance Rhythms Studio
          ThirdDanielle Salyer
          "Can't Stop The Feeling "
          Dance Rhythms Studio
          SecondNikki Happeny
          "Me Too"
          Dance Rhythms Studio
          FirstCailynn Mueth
          "I've Got Rhythm "
          Expressions Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          SecondPuttin' On The Ritz
          Dance Rhythms Studio
          FirstFootprints In The Sand
          Dance Rhythms Studio
           
        •  
          SeventhBoogie Bugle Boy
          Dance Rhythms Studio
          SixthPray
          Dance Rhythms Studio
          FifthDance With Me Tonight
          Dance Rhythms Studio
          FourthCall Me Maybe
          Dance Rhythms Studio
          ThirdMean Girls
          Dance Rhythms Studio
          SecondAin't Nothing Wrong
          Dance Rhythms Studio
          FirstVogue
          Dance Rhythms Studio
           
        •  
          ThirdHayleigh Cruz
          "Smooth Criminal"
          Dance Rhythms Studio
          SecondBailey Wright
          "Circus"
          Dance Rhythms Studio
          FirstLiberty Buckalew
          "Gold"
          Dance Rhythms Studio
           
        •  
          FirstCinder
          Expressions Academy of Dance
           
        •  
          SecondVoice Within
          Dance Rhythms Studio
          FirstTelephone
          Dance Rhythms Studio
           
        •  
          SecondAlyson Burchett
          "Dancing On My Own"
          Dance Rhythms Studio
          FirstMadison Leibrock
          "Showstopper "
          Dance Rhythms Studio
           
Orlando, FL
Jul
9
Jul 13

Orlando, FL

  • Doubletree by Hilton at Universal Studios
      •  
        Showdown of the Legends (Mini)
         
        1st Place Bailar
        Adrenaline Dance Company
         
        Showdown of the Legends (Intermediate Petite / Junior)
         
        1st Place Don't You Worry Child
        Starz Choice Dance Academy
        2nd Place Word Up
        Tammy's Dance Co.
        3rd Place Pouvoir De'l Amour
        Adrendaline Dance Company
         
        Showdown of the Legends (Advanced Petite / Junior)
         
        1st Place Titanic
        Adrenaline Dance Company
        2nd Place We Don't Eat
        Starz Choice Dance Academy
        3rd Place Find Your Light
        Central Florida Dance Center
         
        Showdown of the Legends (Intermediate Teen / Senior)
         
        1st Place Too Darn Hot
        Starz Choice Dance Academy
        2nd Place Fly On
        Adrenaline Dance Company
        3rd Place Rescue
        Tammy's Dance Co
         
        Showdown of the Legends (Advanced Teen)
         
        1st Place Toxic
        Eugenia's Dance Studio
        2nd Place Turning Tables
        Adrenaline Dance Company
        3rd Place Wait A Minute
        Central Florida Dance Center
         
        Showdown of the Legends (Advanced Senior)
         
        1st Place Pompeii
        Adrenaline Dance Company
        2nd Place Reborn
        Ultimate Dance Florida
        3rd Place Slow Dancing In A Burning Room
        Eugenia's Dance Studio
         
        •  
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
        •  
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          Entry 521 - Ride That Train The Dance Connection
           
        •  
          Entry 471 - Reborn Ultimate Dance Florida
           
      •  
        Eugenia's Dance Studio
         
      •  
        Tristen Stanley
         
        •  
          TenthIsabella Cespedes
          "Fix You"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          NinthKalee Howell
          "Angel Standing By"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          EighthMadison Kiesel
          "Flying Solo"
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          SeventhMaya Rogers
          "Splish Splash"
          The Dance Connection
          SixthValentina Tous
          "My Parade"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FifthSofia Bohorquez
          "Tristesse"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FourthIsabella Chi
          "Grown"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          ThirdSophia Ortiz
          "Julia"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SecondIsabella Hernandez
          "Summer"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FirstLauren Millben
          "Cover Girl"
          The Dance Connection
           
          Mini Title Winners
           

          Mini Miss Legacy: Isabella Chi – Adrenaline Dance Company

           
        •  
          SeventhRubber Ducky
          Artistic Dance Xpressions
          SixthMaterial Girl
          Artistic Dance Xpressions
          FifthDance Like Yo Daddy
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          FourthPapa Can You Hear Me
          Central Florida Dance Center
          ThirdMe Too
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          SecondBuzz Off
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FirstFaultless
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          EighthTrue Colors
          Artistic Dance Xpressions
          SeventhBoogie Woogie
          Artistic Dance Xpressions
          SixthBusiness Of Love
          Artistic Dance Xpressions
          FifthRockin' Robin
          The Dance Connection
          FourthPineapple Princess
          The Dance Connection
          ThirdTippy Toes
          The Dance Connection
          SecondTogether Alone
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FirstChick Fil A
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
        •  
          FifthWho Let The Dogs Out
          Artistic Dance Xpressions
          FourthLittle Red Riding Hood
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          ThirdCowgirls Revenge
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          SecondRide That Train
          The Dance Connection
          FirstBailar
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          SecondLimited Edition
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FirstDaughter
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          TenthCallie Brown
          "Lift Me Up"
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          NinthAlyssa Brown
          "Dear Future Husband"
          TNT Dance Xplosion
          EighthChloe Warren
          "I'm Cute"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          SeventhLily Lambert
          "Spell On You"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          SixthNyah Tucker
          "A Tiskit A Taskit"
          Artistic Dance Xpressions
          FifthSummer Smith
          "Rotten To The Core"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          FourthIsabella Steele
          "Lullaby"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          ThirdGianna Presa
          "Back To The Start"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SecondAnnabella Gonzalez
          "True Colors"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FirstZoey Lasso
          "Queen Bee"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          EighthThe Glow
          Ultimate Dance Florida
          SeventhBidi Bidi Bom Bom
          Dove Academy of Dance Arts
          SixthPut It In A Piggy
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FifthSurfin' Usa
          Tammy's Dance Co
          FourthFriend Like Me
          Tammy's Dance Co
          ThirdMy Boyfriend's Back
          Tammy's Dance Co
          SecondMy Boyfriends Back
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          FirstTwist & Shout
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
           
        •  
          TenthSingle Ladies
          TNT Dance Xplosion
          NinthLip Gloss
          TNT Dance Xplosion
          Eighth99 Red Balloons
          TNT Dance Xplosion
          SeventhGirls Just Wanna Have Fun
          Artistic Dance Xpressions
          SixthNumber Game
          Dove Academy of Dance Arts
          FifthBetty Boop
          Artistic Dance Xpressions
          FourthSweet Child
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          ThirdHollaback Girl
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SecondBeat It
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FirstCall Me A Princess
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
        •  
          FirstBathing Beauties
          Tammy's Dance Co
           
        •  
          TenthNaomi Hutchison
          "The Last Mermaid"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          NinthDaniella Cespedes
          "Illuminate"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          EighthKatyana Arrington
          "Rise Up"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          SeventhBritney Delgado
          "Writings On The Wall"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SixthEmmalee Gentry
          "Breathe Again"
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          FifthEmmalee Bunnell
          "Hands Swollen With Grace"
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          FourthJeanine Martinez
          "Rather Go Blind"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          ThirdAlyssa Aboy
          "With Her Wings"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SecondMariah Viele
          "Technicolour Beat"
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          FirstAddison Hollander
          "Unforgettable"
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
          Petite Title Winners
           

          Petite Miss Legacy: Addison Hollander – Central Florida Dance Center

           
        •  
          FifthBox Of Secrets
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          FourthLocomotion
          Artistic Dance Xpressions
          ThirdKnew Me When
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SecondShake Up The Room
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          FirstLooking Good, Feeling Gorgeous
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
           
        •  
          FifthBeyond The Sea
          Artistic Dance Xpressions
          FourthKansas City
          Artistic Dance Xpressions
          ThirdHallelujah
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SecondPrayer
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FirstMother Nature
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
        •  
          SixthJumpin East Of Java
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          FifthNeverland
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          FourthJealous Of The Angels
          Central Florida Dance Center
          ThirdHound Dog
          Central Florida Dance Center
          SecondThe Fame
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          FirstTough Cookie
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
        •  
          FirstHair
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
        •  
          TenthSusan Foster
          "Halo"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          NinthKara Mcneil
          "Fragile"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          EighthVeronica Sotolongo
          "Aparition"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SeventhEmma Porras
          "Gone"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SixthIsabella Sosa
          "Sand"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FifthTiffany Johnson
          "Explosions"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FourthValerie Jimenez
          "Speak Up"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          ThirdAva Johnson
          "Summertime"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          SecondMicaela Cosgrove
          "Surrender"
          Ultimate Dance Florida
          FirstKylie Kishinevsky
          "Divide"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
          Junior Title Winners
           

          Junior Miss Legacy: Ava Johnson – Central Florida Dance Center

           
        •  
          FourthMe And My Baby
          Central Florida Dance Center
          ThirdI'll Keep You Safe
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SecondNever Letting Go
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FirstPossibilty
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
           
        •  
          NinthDance Like Your Daddy
          Central Florida Dance Center
          EighthWord Up
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          SeventhLike A Girl
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SixthWe Don't Eat
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          FifthWeird People
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FourthHope
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          ThirdIn Waves
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SecondAngel Down
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FirstNo Greater Love
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          EighthGlory
          Artistic Dance Xpressions
          SeventhOpposites Attract
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          SixthY.O.L.O
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          FifthEmergency
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          FourthThe Rose
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          ThirdProud Mary
          The Dance Connection
          SecondFind Your Light
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FirstTitanic
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          FifthToy Soldier
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          FourthWho Ya Gonna Call
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          ThirdWillow
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          SecondWhat's Poppin
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FirstElastic Heart
          Central Florida Dance Center
           
        •  
          TenthMadison Barbeito
          "Missed"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          NinthHannah Hewitt
          "My Shelter"
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          EighthKylie Humphreys
          "What You Want"
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          SeventhNaomi Santos
          "Pei Jesu"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SixthMelanie Rodriguez
          "Song For You"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FifthKassandra Abreu
          "Prodigy"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FourthTruus Vandegraaf
          "The Truman Show"
          Mia Bella Academy of Dance
          ThirdJayset Ulloa
          "Power Of Love"
          Miami Dance Company
          SecondCassandra Ebert
          "Forgive Me"
          Ultimate Dance Florida
          FirstPaola Garcia
          "Infactuation"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
          Teen Title Winners
           

          Teen Miss Legacy: Truus Vandegraaf – Mia Bella Academy of Dance

          Teen Mr Legacy: Jayden Ramirez – TNT Dance Xplosion

           
        •  
          SeventhUn Driven Road
          TNT Dance Xplosion
          SixthDedication
          Ovation Performing Arts Studio
          FifthBang
          The Dance Connection
          FourthRecomposed
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          ThirdAlter Ego
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SecondTwo Figures
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FirstIn The Light
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
           
        •  
          TenthRiri
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          NinthAscending
          Central Florida Dance Center
          EighthHey You
          The Dance Connection
          SeventhSteve Jobs
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SixthStone Cold
          Ultimate Dance Florida
          FifthEnding
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FourthSingle Ladies
          The Dance Connection
          ThirdMacchia
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SecondForgiven
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FirstToo Late
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          TenthStairway To Heaven
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          NinthJanet
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          EighthInstead
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SeventhAll Again
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          SixthHaunted
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FifthWait A Minute
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FourthStupid
          Ultimate Dance Florida
          ThirdBoss
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          SecondToxic
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          FirstTurning Tables
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          SeventhSweet Treats
          The Dance Connection
          SixthC Minor
          The Dance Connection
          FifthBaddest Lemonade Stand
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FourthPost Modern Jukebox
          Central Florida Dance Center
          ThirdShake If Off
          The Dance Connection
          SecondSave Our Souls
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FirstUptown
          The Dance Connection
           
        •  
          ThirdThe Magic
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          SecondYou Are Loved
          Central Florida Dance Center
          FirstRunway
          Pulse Dance Center
           
        •  
          TenthAlexis Whitworth
          "Goodbye"
          Ultimate Dance Florida
          NinthAngelina Amerigo
          "New Found Freedom"
          DelMonico Dance
          EighthKayla Tellez
          "Breathe"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SeventhEmma Gunn
          "Rain"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          SixthMia Hagemann
          "Take It All"
          The Dance Connection
          FifthMaria Ramos Zullo
          "Spine"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FourthVictoria Menache
          "Last Time"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          ThirdJared De Armas
          "Feeling"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SecondStefanie Ortiz
          "Infra"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FirstTristen Stanley
          "Be My Baby"
          Mia Bella Academy of Dance
           
          Senior Title Winners
           

          Senior Miss Legacy: Tristen Stanley – Mia Bella Academy of Dance

          Senior Mr Legacy: Daesun Cupid – Pulse Dance Center

           
        •  
          FifthLove On The Brain
          Pulse Dance Center
          FourthRiver
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          ThirdOld Days
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          SecondIncomplete
          Ultimate Dance Florida
          FirstHanging On
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          NinthU Got The Look
          Ultimate Dance Florida
          EighthSchool Daze
          Pulse Dance Center
          SeventhNatural Women
          Pulse Dance Center
          SixthAmerica
          Ultimate Dance Florida
          FifthBad And Boojie
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FourthHostage
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          ThirdThe Place Where I Belong
          Central Florida Dance Center
          SecondReborn
          Ultimate Dance Florida
          FirstSlow Dancing In A Burning Room
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
           
        •  
          TenthDancing On My Own
          Pulse Dance Center
          NinthKeep My Cool
          Pulse Dance Center
          EighthAll Of Me
          The Dance Connection
          SeventhVibin'
          Pulse Dance Center
          SixthBird Song
          Eugenia's Dance Studio
          FifthDum
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FourthPrimitive
          The Dance Connection
          ThirdCoward
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SecondYours
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FirstPompeii
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          FirstNew Dawn
          Pulse Dance Center
           
        •  
          TenthCamila Salcedo
          "Shadows"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          NinthMegan Myers
          "Hand Clap"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          EighthTara Gallagher
          "What If"
          TNT Dance Xplosion
          SeventhLily Lege
          "Lost "
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          SixthEmily Burse
          "Slow Down"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          FifthElla Radigan
          "I Speak Six Languages"
          Dance Expressions
          FourthAdeline Caudle
          "Boomerang"
          Dance Expressions
          ThirdIrene Milan
          "Beating Heart"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SecondYasmina Bouhamid
          "Little Sparrow"
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          FirstAshlyn Weldon
          "Pyt"
          Tammy's Dance Co
           
        •  
          SixthFierce And Furocious
          Ready, Set, Dance
          FifthTootsie Roll
          TNT Dance Xplosion
          FourthTrickle, Trickle
          Ready, Set, Dance
          ThirdSax
          Tammy's Dance Co
          SecondMe And My Girls
          Tammy's Dance Co
          FirstTypical Girls Next Door
          Dance Expressions
           
        •  
          FirstWord Up
          Tammy's Dance Co
           
        •  
          SixthDiamonds
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          FifthHuman
          Pulse Dance Center
          FourthMeaghan Trainor Remix
          Pulse Dance Center
          ThirdCarousel
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          SecondHeartbeat Drumbeat
          The Dance Connection
          FirstDon't You Worry Child
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
           
        •  
          TenthIan Leduc
          "The Only One"
          Dance4life
          NinthTava Obungu
          "Speak Unto The Dust"
          TNT Dance Xplosion
          EighthTaylor Kieffer
          "Glam"
          Central Florida Dance Center
          SeventhFaith Sumney
          "Like I'm Gonna Lose You "
          TNT Dance Xplosion
          SixthPaxton Wojciechowicz
          "Too Cool For School"
          Ready, Set, Dance
          FifthYvanna Yepes
          "Remember"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FourthAlexis Kitchen
          "Wildest Dreams"
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          ThirdAlana Adams
          "Fix You"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          SecondDrew Brown
          "Secret"
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          FirstLinnea Borders
          "Let Her Go"
          Tammy's Dance Co
           
        •  
          SeventhI Can't Do It Alone
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          SixthThousand Years
          TNT Dance Xplosion
          FifthFlashlight
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          FourthIt Happened In Monterrey
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          ThirdPieces
          Central Florida Dance Center
          SecondPick Me Up
          TNT Dance Xplosion
          FirstTeach Me
          TNT Dance Xplosion
           
        •  
          TenthGroove With Me
          Ultimate Dance Florida
          NinthLean On Me
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          EighthRace To Erase
          TNT Dance Xplosion
          SeventhSupa Dope
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          SixthFootloose
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          FifthBereavement
          Dance4life
          FourthHold Me
          Ultimate Dance Florida
          ThirdIko Iko
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          SecondGolden Leaves
          TNT Dance Xplosion
          FirstThe Art Of Losing
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          EighthSweet Dreams
          Artistic Dance Xpressions
          SeventhLast Dance
          Artistic Dance Xpressions
          SixthFancy
          Pulse Dance Center
          FifthBoogie Woogie Bugle Boy
          Pulse Dance Center
          FourthOne Eye Open
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          ThirdLittle Wonders
          Tammy's Dance Co
          SecondFaces Of The Forest
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          FirstPouvoir De'l Amour
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          SecondLand I Love
          Artistic Dance Xpressions
          FirstEvolution
          Artistic Dance Xpressions
           
        •  
          TenthGabriella Diaz-Robles
          "Strong Enough"
          Ultimate Dance Florida
          NinthBrielle Liverman
          "Retrograde"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          EighthSarah Borot
          "Departures"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SeventhMelanie Florez
          "Runner"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SixthNicole Cheng
          "A Million Years Ago"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FifthLauren Wickerson
          "Wings"
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          FourthAngelina Molina
          "In The Beginning"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          ThirdDelaney Wilkins
          "Silent Night"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          SecondRaymond Sterling
          "Wrecked"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FirstEmily Pierce
          "So Far"
          Tammy's Dance Co
           
        •  
          TenthTight Rope
          Ready, Set, Dance
          NinthOnly The Lonely
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          EighthI'll Stand By You
          Ready, Set, Dance
          SeventhStrongest Suit
          Ready, Set, Dance
          SixthMirror
          Dance4life
          FifthDon't Look Under The Bed
          Ready, Set, Dance
          FourthNew Dorp, New York
          Ready, Set, Dance
          ThirdFind Your Way Home
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SecondIn The Arms Of An Angel
          Seven Dance Academy
          FirstHalo
          Tammy's Dance Co
           
        •  
          TenthThick Skin
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          NinthUrban Ninja
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          EighthDynamite
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          SeventhInvincible
          Pulse Dance Center
          SixthCell Block
          Tammy's Dance Co
          FifthBook Of Right On
          TNT Dance Xplosion
          FourthI'm In Here
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          ThirdNever Again
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          SecondIllusion
          Tammy's Dance Co
          FirstToo Darn Hot
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
           
        •  
          FourthBeneath The Waves
          Ready, Set, Dance
          ThirdStalkers
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          SecondThe Bomb
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          FirstRescue
          Tammy's Dance Co
           
        •  
          ThirdGlamorous
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SecondBelief
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FirstJungle Fever
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
           
        •  
          FirstWhite Wedding
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
           
        •  
          TenthErin Wentley
          "Borrowers"
          Ready, Set, Dance
          NinthElizabeth Devree
          "Heart Of Stone"
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          EighthSally Abreut
          "Outro"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          SeventhKatie Devree
          "I'm In Here"
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          SixthAshley Colatruglio
          "Temptation"
          Seven Dance Academy
          FifthHaley Dees
          "Amnesia"
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          FourthBrooke Bingham
          "Have You Ever Been In Love"
          Ready, Set, Dance
          ThirdSabina Valery
          "Only The Wind"
          Starz Choice Dance Academy
          SecondKassidy Myers
          "To Build A Home"
          Tammy's Dance Co
          FirstAlexandra Prieto
          "You Ruin Me"
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          ThirdI Have Nothing
          Ultimate Dance Florida
          SecondSound Of Silence
          Dove Academy of Dance Arts
          FirstDaddy Lessons
          Dove Academy of Dance Arts
           
        •  
          ThirdFreak Show
          RPBCHS - Wildcat Dancers Dance Team
          SecondMad House
          RPBCHS - Wildcat Dancers Dance Team
          FirstFly On
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          SecondGet Me Bodied
          Adrenaline Dance Company
          FirstNotion
          Adrenaline Dance Company
           
        •  
          FirstAlexa Blecher
          "Bound To You"
          RPBCHS - Wildcat Dancers Dance Team
           
        •  
          ThirdShenoah Spletzer
          "Thief"
          Dance Central
          SecondDanica Glass
          "Cruella Deville"
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          FirstAva-Rose Weber
          "Silhouette"
          Dance4life
           
        •  
          FirstBroadway Baby
          Dove Academy of Dance Arts
           
        •  
          ThirdEvery Heart
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
          SecondDance!
          Ultimate Dance Florida
          FirstWaiting
          Dance4life
           
        •  
          ThirdIlana Askinazi
          "Bushel And A Peck"
          Ultimate Dance Florida
          SecondEllie Wilson
          "Catch Me"
          Dove Academy of Dance Arts
          FirstLela Nader
          "If My Friends Could See Me Now"
          Dream Makers Dance Studio
           
        •  
          ThirdSlow Me Down
          Dance4life
          SecondCan You See
          Dove Academy of Dance Arts
          FirstVroom Vroom
          Tammy's Dance Co
           
        •  
          FirstNancy Drew
          Dove Academy of Dance Arts
           
        •  
          FifthAnnette Jimenez
          "Samba"
          Dove Academy of Dance Arts
          FourthRiley Phillips
          "House Of Gold"
          Dove Academy of Dance Arts
          ThirdJordyn Mcdonald
          "Nuvole Bianche"
          Dove Academy of Dance Arts
          SecondAmber Patterson
          "Shape Shifters"
          TNT Dance Xplosion
          FirstLayla Mcfadden
          "No Light"
          Tammy's Dance Co
           
        •  
          ThirdSax
          Dove Academy of Dance Arts
          SecondCirque
          Dove Academy of Dance Arts
          FirstSmoke And Mirrors
          Dove Academy of Dance Arts
           
        •  
          ThirdImagine
          Dove Academy of Dance Arts
          SecondOne Mistake
          Dance Central
          FirstGeekin Out
          Dance Central
           
        •  
          FirstJailhouse Rock
          Dove Academy of Dance Arts
           
        •  
          FourthZahra Cummings
          "At Your Best"
          RPBCHS - Wildcat Dancers Dance Team
          ThirdElizabeth Burns
          "Time"
          Dove Academy of Dance Arts
          SecondKelly Heneghan
          "That Girl"
          Dance Central
          FirstAlea Fields
          "Prevail"
          Dance Central